1 |
|
19/08/17 16:00 |
|
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
27/08/17 16:00 |
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
10/09/17 16:00 |
|
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
17/09/17 16:00 |
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
DSV Schraden |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
24/09/17 16:00 |
|
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
01/10/17 16:00 |
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
SV Großräschen II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
15/10/17 15:00 |
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
12/11/17 15:00 |
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
05/11/17 13:00 |
|
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
19/11/17 14:00 |
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
26/11/17 14:00 |
|
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
03/12/17 14:00 |
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
10/12/17 14:00 |
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
15 |
|
16/12/17 12:00 |
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
16 |
|
18/03/17 16:00 |
|
DSV Schraden |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
DSV Schraden |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
SV Großräschen II |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|