1. Kreisklasse West 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 |
|
13/08/2016 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
27/08/2016 15:00 |
|
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
11/09/2016 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
18/09/2016 15:00 |
|
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
25/09/2016 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
|
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
02/10/2016 14:00 |
|
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
16/10/2016 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
23/10/2016 14:00 |
|
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
30/10/2016 13:00 |
|
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
06/11/2016 13:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
20/11/2016 13:00 |
|
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
27/11/2016 13:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
04/12/2016 12:30 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
10/12/2016 12:30 |
|
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
18/12/2016 12:30 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
19/03/2017 16:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
25/03/2017 14:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
01/04/2017 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
09/04/2017 16:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
23/04/2017 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
30/04/2017 16:00 |
|
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
14/05/2017 16:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
20/05/2017 14:00 |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
28/05/2017 16:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
10/06/2017 14:00 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
17/06/2017 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
|
2 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|