Landesklasse Süd |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
09.10. 15:00 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
16.10. 14:00 |
|
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
23.10. 14:00 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
30.10. 14:00 |
|
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
06.11. 13:30 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
13.11. 13:30 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
20.11. 13:30 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
27.11. 13:00 |
|
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
04.12. 13:00 |
|
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
11.12. 13:00 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SV Großräschen |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
19.02. 14:00 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
26.02. 15:00 |
|
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
05.03. 15:00 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
05.05. 14:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
19.03. 15:00 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
02.04. 15:00 |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
09.04. 15:00 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
16.04. 15:00 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
23.04. 15:00 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
30.04. 15:00 |
|
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
07.05. 15:00 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|
|