Landesliga Süd |
|
|
1 |
|
13-08-05 15:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
20-08-05 15:00 |
|
BSC 1927 Blankenfelde |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
03-09-05 15:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
10-09-05 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
17-09-05 15:00 |
|
SV Vogelsang (N) |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
24-09-05 15:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
Ludwigsfelder FC II (N) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
01-10-05 15:00 |
|
Eintracht Ortrand (N) |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
15-10-05 14:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
22-10-05 14:00 |
|
SV Döbern |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
29-10-05 14:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
11 |
|
05-11-05 13:30 |
|
FSV Lauchhammer |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
19-11-05 13:30 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
BSV Cottbus-Ost |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
26-11-05 13:00 |
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
03-12-05 13:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
KSV Tettau/Schraden |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
10-12-05 13:00 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
13-11-05 13:30 |
|
SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
17 |
|
13-04-06 18:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
BSC 1927 Blankenfelde |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
18 |
|
24-05-06 19:00 |
|
Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
01-05-06 15:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
25-03-06 15:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
SV Vogelsang (N) |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
01-04-06 17:00 |
|
Ludwigsfelder FC II (N) |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
08-04-06 15:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand (N) |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
22-04-06 15:00 |
|
Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
24 |
|
29-04-06 15:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
SV Döbern |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
06-05-06 15:00 |
|
Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
13-05-06 15:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
FSV Lauchhammer |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
20-05-06 15:00 |
|
BSV Cottbus-Ost |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
2 |
: |
7 |
|
|
28 |
|
27-05-06 15:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
29 |
|
03-06-06 15:00 |
|
KSV Tettau/Schraden |
- |
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
|
2 |
: |
6 |
|
|
30 |
|
10-06-06 15:00 |
|
Hanse Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|