1 |
|
2016-08-13 15:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
2016-08-27 15:00 |
|
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
2016-09-10 15:00 |
|
SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau (N) |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
2016-09-17 15:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
2016-09-24 15:00 |
|
Storkower SC |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
2016-10-01 14:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
2016-10-15 14:00 |
|
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II (N) |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
2016-10-22 14:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
2016-10-29 13:00 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
2016-11-05 13:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (A) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
2016-11-19 13:00 |
|
FV Blau Weiss 90 Briesen |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
2016-11-26 13:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
2017-04-15 16:00 |
|
SG Burg |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
2016-12-10 12:30 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
2016-12-17 13:30 |
|
SV Grün Weiß Lübben |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
2017-02-25 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
2017-03-04 15:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
2017-03-11 15:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau (N) |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
2017-03-18 16:00 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
20 |
|
2017-03-25 16:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
Storkower SC |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
2017-04-01 16:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
2017-04-08 16:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II (N) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
2017-04-22 16:00 |
|
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
2017-04-29 16:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
25 |
|
2017-05-06 16:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (A) |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
2017-05-13 16:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
FV Blau Weiss 90 Briesen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
2017-05-20 15:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
28 |
|
2017-05-27 16:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
SG Burg |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
2017-06-10 16:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
2017-06-17 16:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Lübben |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|