1. Kreisklasse Ost 2008/2009 |
|
|
1 |
|
2008-08-17 15:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
2008-08-24 15:00 |
|
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
3 |
|
2008-08-31 15:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
2008-09-14 15:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
FSV Theisa |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
2008-09-21 15:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
2008-09-28 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Biehla II |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
2008-10-05 14:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
2008-10-18 14:00 |
|
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
2008-10-26 14:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
2008-11-02 12:00 |
|
SV Hirschfeld 1921 II (N) |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
2008-11-09 14:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
SV Diana Haida |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
2008-11-16 14:00 |
|
SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
2008-11-23 14:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
2008-12-07 14:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
2009-04-13 12:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
2009-03-01 15:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
2009-03-07 14:00 |
|
FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
2009-03-15 15:00 |
|
FSV Theisa |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
2009-03-21 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
2009-03-29 15:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
SV Preußen Biehla II |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
2009-04-04 13:00 |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde II |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
2009-04-19 15:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
2009-04-26 15:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
2009-05-03 15:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 II (N) |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
2009-05-10 15:00 |
|
SV Diana Haida |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
2009-05-17 15:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
2009-05-23 15:00 |
|
SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
2009-06-14 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|