1 |
|
21-08-10 15:00 |
|
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
21-04-11 18:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Deutsche Eiche Kraupa |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
05-09-10 15:00 |
|
SV Diana Haida |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
12-09-10 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
18-09-10 15:00 |
|
DJK Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
10-10-10 14:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
21-11-10 14:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
17-10-10 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
9 |
|
24-10-10 14:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
31-10-10 12:30 |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
11 |
|
06-11-10 14:00 |
|
FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
01-06-11 19:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Schwarz Weiß Staupitz (N) |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
06-05-11 18:00 |
|
SG Röder 20 Saathain |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
25-04-11 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV 1921 Hirschfeld (A) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
27-03-11 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Schönborn (N) |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
13-02-11 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
20-02-11 14:00 |
|
SV Deutsche Eiche Kraupa |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
27-02-11 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Diana Haida |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
05-03-11 15:00 |
|
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
13-03-11 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
DJK Finsterwalde |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
19-03-11 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
03-04-11 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
10-04-11 15:00 |
|
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
17-04-11 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
25 |
|
01-05-11 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
08-05-11 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
27 |
|
15-05-11 15:00 |
|
SV Schwarz Weiß Staupitz (N) |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
22-05-11 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SG Röder 20 Saathain |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
29-05-11 15:00 |
|
SV 1921 Hirschfeld (A) |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
05-06-11 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Schönborn (N) |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|