Kreisliga EE 2009/2010 |
|
|
1 |
|
15.08.2009 15:00 |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
15.11.2009 14:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
30.08.2009 15:00 |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09.2009 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
5 |
|
19.09.2009 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09.2009 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
SV Linde Schönewalde |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
03.10.2009 15:00 |
|
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
18.10.2009 14:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
9 |
|
25.10.2009 14:00 |
|
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
01.11.2009 14:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
11 |
|
08.11.2009 14:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
SG Kolochau |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
21.11.2009 14:00 |
|
SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
29.11.2009 14:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
06.12.2009 14:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
13.12.2009 13:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
SV Preußen Biehla |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
01.04.2010 17:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
27.02.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
05.04.2010 14:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
13.03.2010 15:00 |
|
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
12 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
21.03.2010 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
27.03.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Linde Schönewalde |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
11.04.2010 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
17.04.2010 15:00 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
25.04.2010 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
01.05.2010 15:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05.2010 15:00 |
|
SG Kolochau |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
16.05.2010 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
30.05.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
06.06.2010 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.06.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Biehla |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|