Kreisliga EE 2009/2010 |
|
|
1 |
|
2009-08-15 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Linde Schönewalde |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
2009-08-22 15:00 |
|
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
2009-08-29 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
2009-09-13 15:00 |
|
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
2009-09-19 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
2009-09-26 15:00 |
|
SG Kolochau |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
2009-10-03 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
2009-10-18 14:00 |
|
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
2009-10-24 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
2009-10-31 14:00 |
|
SV Preußen Biehla |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
2009-11-07 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
2009-11-22 14:00 |
|
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
2009-11-28 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
2009-12-05 14:00 |
|
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
2010-04-01 17:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
2010-04-23 18:00 |
|
SV Linde Schönewalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
2010-05-12 18:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
2010-05-22 15:00 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
2010-03-13 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
2010-03-21 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
2010-03-27 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Kolochau |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
2010-04-10 15:00 |
|
SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
2010-04-05 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
2010-04-25 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
2010-05-01 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Preußen Biehla |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
2010-05-08 15:00 |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
2010-05-15 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
2010-05-30 15:00 |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
2010-06-05 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
2010-06-12 15:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|