Kreisliga EE 2010/2011 |
|
|
1 |
|
08/21/2010 15:00 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
08/28/2010 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (N) |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
09/04/2010 15:00 |
|
SG Kolochau 74 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
09/11/2010 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
09/18/2010 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Biehla |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
09/25/2010 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
05/06/2011 18:00 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II (N) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
10/16/2010 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Linde Schönewalde |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
10/23/2010 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
10/30/2010 14:00 |
|
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
11/06/2010 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
11/14/2010 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb 90 Sonnewalde |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
04/23/2011 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
03/26/2011 15:00 |
|
SV Deutsch Sorno (N) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
04/21/2011 18:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
06/01/2011 19:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
02/20/2011 14:00 |
|
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (N) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
02/26/2011 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Kolochau 74 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
03/05/2011 15:00 |
|
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
03/12/2011 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Preußen Biehla |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
03/20/2011 15:00 |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
04/02/2011 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II (N) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
04/09/2011 15:00 |
|
SV Linde Schönewalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
04/17/2011 15:00 |
|
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
04/30/2011 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
05/08/2011 15:00 |
|
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
05/14/2011 15:00 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb 90 Sonnewalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
05/21/2011 15:00 |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
05/28/2011 15:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno (N) |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
06/04/2011 15:00 |
|
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|