1 |
|
16-08-15 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
SV Germania Ruhland |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
2 |
|
22-08-15 15:00 |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
30-08-15 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
FC Schradenland |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
12-09-15 15:00 |
|
SV Golßen |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
20-09-15 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
Chemie Schwarzheide |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
27-09-15 15:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
04-10-15 14:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
Senftenberger FC |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
8 |
|
17-10-15 14:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
25-10-15 14:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
Askania Schipkau |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
31-10-15 15:30 |
|
SpG Sängerstadt |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
07-11-15 13:00 |
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda (N) |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
22-11-15 13:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
13 |
|
29-11-15 13:00 |
|
SG Grün Weiß Groß Beuchow |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
06-12-15 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II (N) |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
12-12-15 15:00 |
|
FSV Groß-Leuthen Gröditsch |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
20-02-16 14:00 |
|
SV Germania Ruhland |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
28-02-16 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
18 |
|
06-03-16 15:00 |
|
FC Schradenland |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
13-03-16 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
SV Golßen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
19-03-16 15:00 |
|
Chemie Schwarzheide |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
03-04-16 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
22 |
|
09-04-16 15:00 |
|
Senftenberger FC |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
13-05-16 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
23-04-16 15:00 |
|
Askania Schipkau |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
01-05-16 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
SpG Sängerstadt |
|
2 |
: |
6 |
|
|
26 |
|
08-05-16 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda (N) |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
27 |
|
21-05-16 15:00 |
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
29-05-16 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
SG Grün Weiß Groß Beuchow |
|
0 |
: |
9 |
|
|
29 |
|
04-06-16 13:00 |
|
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II (N) |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
11-06-16 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde (N) |
- |
FSV Groß-Leuthen Gröditsch |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|