Landesklasse Mitte 11/12 |
|
|
1 |
|
13/08/11 15:00 |
|
FSV 74 Babelsberg (N) |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
20/08/11 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
Ludwigsfelder FC II (A) |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
27/08/11 15:00 |
|
FC Borussia 1913 Belzig |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
10/09/11 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
SV Felgentreu (N) |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
17/09/11 15:00 |
|
VfB Trebbin |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
24/09/11 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
SV Linde Schönewalde (N) |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
01/10/11 14:00 |
|
SV Teupitz / Groß Köris |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
15/10/11 14:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 III |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
22/10/11 14:00 |
|
SV Siethen |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
29/10/11 14:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
Potsdamer Kickers (A) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
05/11/11 14:00 |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
19/11/11 13:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
Teltower FV 1913 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
26/11/11 13:00 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
03/12/11 13:00 |
|
SV Union Bestensee |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
10/12/11 13:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
SG Michendorf |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
25/02/12 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
FSV 74 Babelsberg (N) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
03/03/12 15:00 |
|
Ludwigsfelder FC II (A) |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
10/03/12 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
FC Borussia 1913 Belzig |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
17/03/12 15:00 |
|
SV Felgentreu (N) |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
24/03/12 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
21 |
|
31/03/12 15:00 |
|
SV Linde Schönewalde (N) |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
14/04/12 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
SV Teupitz / Groß Köris |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
21/04/12 13:00 |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 III |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
2 |
: |
6 |
|
|
24 |
|
28/04/12 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
SV Siethen |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
05/05/12 15:00 |
|
Potsdamer Kickers (A) |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
12/05/12 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
19/05/12 15:00 |
|
Teltower FV 1913 |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
02/06/12 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
09/06/12 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
- |
SV Union Bestensee |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
16/06/12 15:00 |
|
SG Michendorf |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 KWH |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|