1 |
|
21-08-10 15:00 |
|
FSV Großleuthen/Gröditsch (N) |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
28-08-10 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris 1921 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
04-09-10 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 III (N) |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
11-09-10 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
SG Michendorf |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
18-09-10 15:00 |
|
Union Bestensee (N) |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
25-09-10 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
Teltower FV 1913 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
02-10-10 14:00 |
|
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
16-10-10 14:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
23-10-12 14:00 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
30-10-10 14:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
Ruhlsdorfer BSC |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
06-11-10 14:00 |
|
SV Siethen |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
14-11-10 14:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
TSV Treuenbritzen (N) |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
27-11-10 13:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
FC Borussia 1913 Belzig |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
14 |
|
22-01-11 13:00 |
|
RSV Eintracht Teltow |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
15 |
|
26-03-11 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
TSV Empor Dahme (N) |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
12-02-11 14:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
FSV Großleuthen/Gröditsch (N) |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
13-04-11 17:30 |
|
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris 1921 |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
26-02-11 15:00 |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 III (N) |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
05-03-11 15:00 |
|
SG Michendorf |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
12-03-11 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
Union Bestensee (N) |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
19-03-11 15:00 |
|
Teltower FV 1913 |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
02-04-11 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
09-04-11 15:00 |
|
VfB Trebbin |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
16-04-11 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
25 |
|
30-04-11 15:00 |
|
Ruhlsdorfer BSC |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
07-05-11 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
SV Siethen |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
14-05-11 15:00 |
|
TSV Treuenbritzen (N) |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
21-05-11 15:00 |
|
FC Borussia 1913 Belzig |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
28-05-11 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
- |
RSV Eintracht Teltow |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
04-06-11 15:00 |
|
TSV Empor Dahme (N) |
- |
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|