1 |
|
22.08.2020 15:00 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
29.08.2020 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
06.09.2020 15:00 |
|
SV Fichte Kunersdorf |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
19.09.2020 12:30 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
26.09.2020 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
SV Peußen Elsterwerda |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
03.10.2020 15:00 |
|
VfB Cottbus '97 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
17.10.2020 12:30 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
SSV Alemannia Altdöbern |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
24.10.2020 15:00 |
|
FC Lauchhammer |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
31.10.2020 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
07.11.2020 14:00 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
11 |
|
14.11.2020 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
12 |
|
21.11.2020 13:00 |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
13 |
|
28.11.2020 13:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow (N) |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
14 |
|
05.12.2020 13:00 |
|
SV Döbern |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
15 |
|
12.12.2020 13:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
16 |
|
19.12.2020 13:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
17 |
|
13.02.2021 14:30 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
SV Fichte Kunersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
SV Peußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
VfB Cottbus '97 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
SSV Alemannia Altdöbern |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
FC Lauchhammer |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
SG Groß Gaglow (N) |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
SV Döbern |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|