1 |
|
14.08.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
21.08.2021 15:00 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
28.08.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
11.09.2021 15:00 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
18.09.2021 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
25.09.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
02.10.2021 15:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
16.10.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
23.10.2021 15:00 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
30.10.2021 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SG Großziethen |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
11 |
|
06.11.2021 14:00 |
|
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
20.11.2021 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
05.02.2022 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
14 |
|
12.02.2022 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
15 |
|
16.04.2022 15:00 |
|
Breesener SV Guben Nord |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
26.02.2022 15:00 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
05.03.2022 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
18 |
|
12.03.2022 15:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
19.03.2022 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
02.04.2022 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
21 |
|
09.04.2022 15:00 |
|
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
23.04.2022 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
30.04.2022 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
07.05.2022 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
14.05.2022 16:45 |
|
SG Großziethen |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
21.05.2022 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
27 |
|
25.05.2022 19:00 |
|
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
11.06.2022 15:00 |
|
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
18.06.2022 15:00 |
|
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
26.06.2022 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
Breesener SV Guben Nord |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|