Landesklasse Süd Brandenburg 2007/2008

Calender  Results/Table  Match Schedule  Cross Table  Charts  League Statistics    Info
01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 
2. Matchday from 01.09.2007 until 01.09.2007
09/01/2007 15:00   SV Dissenchen 04  -  FC Energie Cottbus A2   1 : 5       
09/01/2007 15:00   SG Burg  -  SG Groß Gaglow   1 : 1       
09/01/2007 15:00   SV Großräschen  -  SV Werben 1892   0 : 1       
09/01/2007 15:00   SV Döbern  -  Spremberger SV 1862   0 : 0       
09/01/2007 15:00   FSV Lauchhammer 08  -  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz   1 : 1       
09/01/2007 15:00   SC Spremberg 1896  -  SV Einheit Drebkau   5 : 2       
09/02/2007 14:00   SV Merzdorf/Gröden  -  TV 1861 Forst   2 : 3       
09/02/2007 14:00   SG Sielow  -  SV Germania Ruhland   1 : 2       
 
 « previous Matchday   next Matchday » 
Table Home Away 1st Season Half 2nd Season Half
2. Matchday  MD w d l   Tore Diff.   Pkt.
1 FC Energie Cottbus A2       2 2 0 0   9 : 1 8   6
2 SC Spremberg 1896       2 2 0 0   9 : 3 6   6
3 SV Werben 1892       2 2 0 0   3 : 1 2   6
4 SG Burg       2 1 1 0   3 : 1 2   4
5 SV Döbern       2 1 1 0   2 : 1 1   4
6 Spremberger SV 1862       2 1 1 0   1 : 0 1   4
7 SV Großräschen       2 1 0 1   4 : 2 2   3
8 TV 1861 Forst       2 1 0 1   4 : 6 -2   3
9 SV Germania Ruhland       2 1 0 1   2 : 5 -3   3
10 SG Groß Gaglow       2 0 2 0   1 : 1 0   2
11 SG Sielow       2 0 1 1   1 : 2 -1   1
12 FSV Lauchhammer 08       2 0 1 1   1 : 2 -1   1
13 SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz       2 0 1 1   1 : 3 -2   1
14 SV Merzdorf/Gröden       2 0 0 2   3 : 5 -2   0
15 SV Einheit Drebkau       2 0 0 2   3 : 7 -4   0
16 SV Dissenchen 04       2 0 0 2   2 : 9 -7   0
 
Print Actual Matchday  Print Match Schedule 
Cestina Deutsch English Espanol Francais Italiano Magyar Nederlands Norsk Portugues Romanian Slovenskega  
« To League Selection    Last League Update: 09/25/2014 20:01
Time required to load and Page Building: 0.0572 sek.
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group