Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
| SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
58,08% |
Chances against |
41,93% |
4 |
Table Rank |
8 |
17 |
Pkt. |
11 |
9 |
Matches |
8 |
1.89 |
Pkt.Match |
1.38 |
22:9 |
Tore |
20:15 |
2.44:1.00 |
ToreMatch |
2.50:1.88 |
5 (55,56%) |
Wins |
3 (37,50%) |
6:1 vs. FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (A) |
Highest Win |
6:0 vs. FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (A) |
2 (22,22%) |
Losses |
3 (37,50%) |
0:1 vs. SG Phönix Wildau 95 (H) |
Highest Loss |
2:4 vs. Breesener SV Guben Nord (H) |
1 Win(s) 4 Matches without a Loss |
Current Serie |
1 Loss(es) 1 Matches without a Win |
(H) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (A) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (H) SG Großziethen (7.) (A) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (H) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (A) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (H) 1. FC Guben (6.) (A) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (H) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (A) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (A) VfB Trebbin (17.) (H) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (A) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (H) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (H) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (A) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (H) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (H) VfB Trebbin (17.) (A) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (H) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (A) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (A) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (H) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.)
| Restprogramm | (6.) 1. FC Guben (H) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (A) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (H) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (A) (17.) VfB Trebbin (H) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (A) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (H) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (H) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (A) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (H) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (A) (7.) SG Großziethen (H) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (A) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (H) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (A) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (A) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (H) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (A) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (H) (7.) SG Großziethen (A) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (H) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (A) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (H)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
235:277 (-42) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 279:270 (+9) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|