Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
| VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
64,82% |
Chancen gegen. |
35,19% |
11 |
Tabellenposition |
14 |
10 |
Pkt. |
7 |
6 |
Spiele |
8 |
1.67 |
Pkt./Spiel |
0.88 |
17:8 |
Tore |
13:19 |
2.83:1.33 |
Tore/Spiel |
1.63:2.38 |
3 (50,00%) |
Siege |
2 (25,00%) |
5:0 g. VfB Trebbin (A) |
Höchster Sieg |
4:1 g. FSV Brieske Senftenberg (A) |
2 (33,33%) |
Niederlagen |
5 (62,50%) |
0:1 g. FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (A) |
Höchste Niederlage |
1:5 g. Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (A) |
2 Sp. o. Niederlage |
Aktuelle Serie |
3 Niederlage(n) 6 Sp. o. Sieg |
(H) VfB Trebbin (17.) (A) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (H) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (A) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (H) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (A) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (H) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (A) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (H) SG Großziethen (7.) (A) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (H) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (H) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (A) 1. FC Guben (6.) (H) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (A) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (H) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (H) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (H) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (A) SG Großziethen (7.) (H) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (A) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (A) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (H) 1. FC Guben (6.) (A) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (H) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (A) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.)
| Restprogramm | (6.) 1. FC Guben (H) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (H) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (A) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (H) (7.) SG Großziethen (A) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (H) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (A) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (H) (6.) 1. FC Guben (A) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (H) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (A) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (H) (17.) VfB Trebbin (H) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (A) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (H) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (H) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (H) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (A) (17.) VfB Trebbin (A) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (H) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (A) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (H) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (A)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
323:269 (+54) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 258:273 (-15) |
---|
schwerer | Tendenz | leichter |
|
|
|
|
|