Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
| VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
39,57% |
Chancen gegen. |
60,43% |
15 |
Tabellenposition |
14 |
3 |
Pkt. |
7 |
7 |
Spiele |
8 |
0.43 |
Pkt./Spiel |
0.88 |
4:22 |
Tore |
13:19 |
0.57:3.14 |
Tore/Spiel |
1.63:2.38 |
1 (14,29%) |
Siege |
2 (25,00%) |
1:0 g. FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (H) |
Höchster Sieg |
4:1 g. FSV Brieske Senftenberg (A) |
6 (85,71%) |
Niederlagen |
5 (62,50%) |
0:6 g. SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (H) |
Höchste Niederlage |
1:5 g. Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (A) |
4 Niederlage(n) 4 Sp. o. Sieg |
Aktuelle Serie |
3 Niederlage(n) 6 Sp. o. Sieg |
(H) SG Großziethen (7.) (A) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (H) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (A) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (H) 1. FC Guben (6.) (A) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (H) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (A) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (A) VfB Trebbin (17.) (H) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (A) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (A) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (H) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (A) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (H) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (A) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (H) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (H) VfB Trebbin (17.) (A) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (H) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (H) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (A) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (H) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (A) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (H) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.)
| Restprogramm | (6.) 1. FC Guben (H) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (H) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (A) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (H) (7.) SG Großziethen (A) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (H) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (A) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (H) (6.) 1. FC Guben (A) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (H) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (A) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (H) (17.) VfB Trebbin (H) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (A) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (H) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (H) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (H) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (A) (17.) VfB Trebbin (A) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (H) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (A) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (H) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (A)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
282:288 (-6) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 258:273 (-15) |
---|
schwerer | Tendenz | leichter |
|
|
|
|
|