Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
| FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
57,07% |
Chancen gegen. |
42,93% |
1 |
Tabellenposition |
11 |
22 |
Pkt. |
10 |
9 |
Spiele |
6 |
2.44 |
Pkt./Spiel |
1.67 |
21:8 |
Tore |
17:8 |
2.33:0.89 |
Tore/Spiel |
2.83:1.33 |
7 (77,78%) |
Siege |
3 (50,00%) |
5:1 g. FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (A) |
Höchster Sieg |
5:0 g. VfB Trebbin (A) |
1 (11,11%) |
Niederlagen |
2 (33,33%) |
2:3 g. BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (A) |
Höchste Niederlage |
0:1 g. FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (A) |
1 Sieg(e) 1 Sp. o. Niederlage |
Aktuelle Serie |
2 Sp. o. Niederlage |
(A) VfB Trebbin (17.) (H) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (A) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (H) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (A) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (H) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (A) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (H) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (A) SG Großziethen (7.) (H) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (H) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (A) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (H) 1. FC Guben (6.) (A) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (H) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (A) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (A) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (A) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (H) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (A) 1. FC Guben (6.) (H) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (A) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (H) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.)
| Restprogramm | (17.) VfB Trebbin (H) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (A) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (H) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (H) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (A) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (H) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (A) (7.) SG Großziethen (H) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (A) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (H) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (H) (6.) 1. FC Guben (A) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (H) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (A) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (H) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (H) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (H) (7.) SG Großziethen (A) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (H) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (A) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (A) (6.) 1. FC Guben (H) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (A) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (H) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (A)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
260:245 (+15) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 323:269 (+54) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|