Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
| FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
42,32% |
Chances against |
57,68% |
9 |
Table Rank |
11 |
11 |
Pkt. |
10 |
8 |
Matches |
6 |
1.38 |
Pkt.Match |
1.67 |
17:19 |
Tore |
17:8 |
2.13:2.38 |
ToreMatch |
2.83:1.33 |
3 (37,50%) |
Wins |
3 (50,00%) |
5:1 vs. SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (A) |
Highest Win |
5:0 vs. VfB Trebbin (A) |
3 (37,50%) |
Losses |
2 (33,33%) |
0:5 vs. BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (H) |
Highest Loss |
0:1 vs. FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (A) |
1 Loss(es) 1 Matches without a Win |
Current Serie |
2 Matches without a Loss |
(A) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (H) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (A) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (H) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (A) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (H) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (A) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (H) SG Großziethen (7.) (H) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (A) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (H) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (A) 1. FC Guben (6.) (H) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (A) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (H) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (H) VfB Trebbin (17.) (A) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (H) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (A) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (H) 1. FC Guben (6.) (A) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (H) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (A) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (A) VfB Trebbin (17.)
| Restprogramm | (17.) VfB Trebbin (H) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (A) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (H) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (H) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (A) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (H) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (A) (7.) SG Großziethen (H) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (A) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (H) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (H) (6.) 1. FC Guben (A) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (H) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (A) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (H) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (H) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (H) (7.) SG Großziethen (A) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (H) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (A) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (A) (6.) 1. FC Guben (H) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (A) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (H) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (A)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
264:264 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 323:269 (+54) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|