D NORD |
|
|
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
| SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
k.A.% |
Chances contre |
k.A.% |
4 |
Classement |
2 |
0 |
Pkt. |
0 |
0 |
Matchs |
0 |
|
Pkt./Match |
0:0 |
Tore |
0:0 |
|
Tore/Match |
|
|
Victoires |
|
|
Plus grande victoire |
|
|
Défaites |
|
|
Plus grande défaite |
|
0 Match(s) sans défaite |
Série actuelle |
0 Match(s) sans défaite |
(Dom.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde I (8.) (Ext.) SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen (9.) (Ext.) SG Kröbeln Mädchen (4.) (Dom.) SpVgg Finsterwalde II (10.) (Ext.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (1.) (Dom.) SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain (3.) (Ext.) Wainsdorfer SV (12.) (Dom.) SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II (6.) (Ext.) VfB Herzberg 68 (11.) (Dom.) SV Empor Mühlberg (7.) (Ext.) SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I (5.) (Ext.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde I (8.) (Dom.) SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen (9.) (Dom.) SG Kröbeln Mädchen (4.) (Ext.) SpVgg Finsterwalde II (10.) (Dom.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (1.) (Ext.) SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain (3.) (Dom.) Wainsdorfer SV (12.) (Ext.) SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II (6.) (Dom.) VfB Herzberg 68 (11.) (Ext.) SV Empor Mühlberg (7.) (Dom.) SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I (5.)
| Restprogramm | (4.) SG Kröbeln Mädchen (Ext.) (2.) SG Doberlug/Tröbitz (Dom.) (10.) SpVgg Finsterwalde II (Ext.) (1.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (Dom.) (3.) SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain (Ext.) (12.) Wainsdorfer SV (Dom.) (6.) SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II (Ext.) (11.) VfB Herzberg 68 (Dom.) (7.) SV Empor Mühlberg (Ext.) (5.) SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I (Dom.) (8.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde I (Ext.) (4.) SG Kröbeln Mädchen (Dom.) (2.) SG Doberlug/Tröbitz (Ext.) (10.) SpVgg Finsterwalde II (Dom.) (1.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (Ext.) (3.) SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain (Dom.) (12.) Wainsdorfer SV (Ext.) (6.) SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II (Dom.) (11.) VfB Herzberg 68 (Ext.) (7.) SV Empor Mühlberg (Dom.) (5.) SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I (Ext.) (8.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde I (Dom.)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
|
|
|