D-Junioren Staffel Nord 2009/2010 |
|
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
| VfB Herzberg 68 I |
k.A.% |
Chances contre |
k.A.% |
3 |
Classement |
4 |
0 |
Pkt. |
0 |
0 |
Matchs |
0 |
|
Pkt./Match |
0:0 |
Tore |
0:0 |
|
Tore/Match |
|
|
Victoires |
|
|
Plus grande victoire |
|
|
Défaites |
|
|
Plus grande défaite |
|
0 Match(s) sans défaite |
Série actuelle |
0 Match(s) sans défaite |
(Dom.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (8.) (Dom.) FC Bad Liebenwerda (3.) (Ext.) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (6.) (Dom.) SpVgg Finsterwalde I (10.) (Ext.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (9.) (Dom.) Team Lößfurth (12.) (Ext.) VfB Herzberg 68 II (14.) (Dom.) VfB Herzberg 68 I (13.) (Ext.) Empor Mühlberg (2.) (Dom.) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (5.) (Ext.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (1.) (Dom.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (7.) (Dom.) TSV Grünewalde (11.) (Ext.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (8.) (Ext.) FC Bad Liebenwerda (3.) (Dom.) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (6.) (Ext.) SpVgg Finsterwalde I (10.) (Dom.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (9.) (Ext.) Team Lößfurth (12.) (Dom.) VfB Herzberg 68 II (14.) (Ext.) VfB Herzberg 68 I (13.) (Dom.) Empor Mühlberg (2.) (Ext.) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (5.) (Dom.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (1.) (Ext.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (7.) (Ext.) TSV Grünewalde (11.)
| Restprogramm | (14.) VfB Herzberg 68 II (Ext.) (8.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (Ext.) (2.) Empor Mühlberg (Dom.) (5.) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (Ext.) (1.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (Dom.) (7.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (Ext.) (11.) TSV Grünewalde (Dom.) (4.) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (Ext.) (3.) FC Bad Liebenwerda (Dom.) (6.) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (Ext.) (10.) SpVgg Finsterwalde I (Dom.) (9.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (Ext.) (12.) Team Lößfurth (Ext.) (14.) VfB Herzberg 68 II (Dom.) (8.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (Dom.) (2.) Empor Mühlberg (Ext.) (5.) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (Dom.) (1.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (Ext.) (7.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (Dom.) (11.) TSV Grünewalde (Ext.) (4.) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (Dom.) (3.) FC Bad Liebenwerda (Ext.) (6.) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (Dom.) (10.) SpVgg Finsterwalde I (Ext.) (9.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (Dom.) (12.) Team Lößfurth (Ext.)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
|
|
|