D-Junioren Staffel Nord 2009/2010 |
|
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
| TSV Grünewalde |
k.A.% |
sjanser mot. |
k.A.% |
9 |
Tabellposisjon |
1 |
0 |
Pkt. |
0 |
0 |
Kamper |
0 |
|
Pkt./Kamp |
0:0 |
Tore |
0:0 |
|
Tore/Kamp |
|
|
Seire |
|
|
Største seier |
|
|
Tap |
|
|
Største tap |
|
0 Kmp. u. tap |
Aktuell serierekke |
0 Kmp. u. tap |
(H) ESV Lok Falkenberg (1.) (B) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (7.) (H) TSV Grünewalde (11.) (B) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (4.) (H) FC Bad Liebenwerda (3.) (B) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (6.) (H) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (8.) (H) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (9.) (B) Team Lößfurth (12.) (H) VfB Herzberg 68 II (14.) (B) VfB Herzberg 68 I (13.) (H) Empor Mühlberg (2.) (H) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (5.) (B) ESV Lok Falkenberg (1.) (H) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (7.) (B) TSV Grünewalde (11.) (H) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (4.) (B) FC Bad Liebenwerda (3.) (H) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (6.) (B) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (8.) (B) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (9.) (H) Team Lößfurth (12.) (B) VfB Herzberg 68 II (14.) (H) VfB Herzberg 68 I (13.) (B) Empor Mühlberg (2.) (B) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (5.)
| Restprogramm | (3.) FC Bad Liebenwerda (B) (6.) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (H) (10.) SpVgg Finsterwalde I (B) (9.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (H) (12.) Team Lößfurth (B) (14.) VfB Herzberg 68 II (H) (13.) VfB Herzberg 68 I (B) (2.) Empor Mühlberg (H) (5.) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (B) (1.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (H) (7.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (B) (8.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (H) (4.) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (B) (3.) FC Bad Liebenwerda (H) (6.) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (B) (10.) SpVgg Finsterwalde I (H) (9.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (B) (12.) Team Lößfurth (H) (14.) VfB Herzberg 68 II (B) (13.) VfB Herzberg 68 I (H) (2.) Empor Mühlberg (B) (5.) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (H) (1.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (B) (7.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (H) (8.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (B) (4.) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (H)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
|
|
|