Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
| Breesener SV Guben Nord |
45,73% |
Chances against |
54,28% |
14 |
Table Rank |
13 |
7 |
Pkt. |
8 |
8 |
Matches |
7 |
0.88 |
Pkt.Match |
1.14 |
13:19 |
Tore |
9:13 |
1.63:2.38 |
ToreMatch |
1.29:1.86 |
2 (25,00%) |
Wins |
2 (28,57%) |
4:1 vs. FSV Brieske Senftenberg (A) |
Highest Win |
4:2 vs. SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (A) |
5 (62,50%) |
Losses |
3 (42,86%) |
1:5 vs. Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (A) |
Highest Loss |
1:5 vs. BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (A) |
3 Loss(es) 6 Matches without a Win |
Current Serie |
1 Win(s) 1 Matches without a Loss |
(H) 1. FC Guben (6.) (H) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (A) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (H) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (A) SG Großziethen (7.) (H) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (A) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (H) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (A) 1. FC Guben (6.) (H) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (A) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (H) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (H) VfB Trebbin (17.) (A) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (H) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (A) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (H) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (H) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (A) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (A) VfB Trebbin (17.) (H) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (A) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (H) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (A) FV Erkner 1920 (4.)
| Restprogramm | (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (H) (7.) SG Großziethen (A) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (H) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (A) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (H) (6.) 1. FC Guben (A) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (H) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (A) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (H) (17.) VfB Trebbin (H) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (A) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (H) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (A) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (A) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (H) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (A) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (A) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (H) (17.) VfB Trebbin (A) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (H) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (A) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (H) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (H) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (A) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (H)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
258:273 (-15) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 267:297 (-30) |
---|
schwerer | Tendenz | leichter |
|
|
|
|
|