Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
VfB Trebbin |
| FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
31,95% |
Previsão |
68,05% |
17 |
Ranking |
12 |
0 |
Pkt. |
10 |
7 |
Jogos realizados |
7 |
0.00 |
Pkt./Jogo |
1.43 |
2:19 |
Tore |
10:18 |
0.29:2.71 |
Tore/Jogo |
1.43:2.57 |
0 (0,00%) |
Vitórias |
3 (42,86%) |
|
Maior vitória |
2:0 vs. TSV 1878 Schlieben (F) |
7 (100,00%) |
Derrotas |
3 (42,86%) |
0:5 vs. FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (C) |
Maior derrota |
1:6 vs. FSV Brieske Senftenberg (C) 1:6 vs. FV Erkner 1920 (C) |
7 Derrota(es) 7 Jogos sem vitórias |
Séries |
1 Derrota(es) 1 Jogos sem vitórias |
(C) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (F) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (C) 1. FC Guben (6.) (F) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (C) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (F) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (F) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (F) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (C) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (F) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (C) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (F) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (C) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (F) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (C) SG Großziethen (7.) (F) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (F) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (F) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (C) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (F) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (C) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (F) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (C) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (F) SG Großziethen (7.) (C) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.)
| Restprogramm | (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (C) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (F) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (F) (17.) VfB Trebbin (F) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (C) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (F) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (C) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (F) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (C) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (F) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (C) (7.) SG Großziethen (F) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (C) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (F) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (C) (6.) 1. FC Guben (F) (17.) VfB Trebbin (C) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (F) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (C) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (F) (7.) SG Großziethen (C) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (F) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (C) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (F) (6.) 1. FC Guben (C)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
279:288 (-9) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 277:292 (-15) |
---|
schwerer | Tendenz | leichter |
|
|
|
|
|