Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
| SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
44,73% |
Chancen gegen. |
55,28% |
12 |
Tabellenposition |
8 |
10 |
Pkt. |
11 |
7 |
Spiele |
8 |
1.43 |
Pkt./Spiel |
1.38 |
10:18 |
Tore |
20:15 |
1.43:2.57 |
Tore/Spiel |
2.50:1.88 |
3 (42,86%) |
Siege |
3 (37,50%) |
2:0 g. TSV 1878 Schlieben (A) |
Höchster Sieg |
6:0 g. FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (A) |
3 (42,86%) |
Niederlagen |
3 (37,50%) |
1:6 g. FSV Brieske Senftenberg (H) 1:6 g. FV Erkner 1920 (H) |
Höchste Niederlage |
2:4 g. Breesener SV Guben Nord (H) |
1 Niederlage(n) 1 Sp. o. Sieg |
Aktuelle Serie |
1 Niederlage(n) 1 Sp. o. Sieg |
(H) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (A) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (A) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (A) VfB Trebbin (17.) (H) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (A) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (H) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (A) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (H) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (A) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (H) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (A) SG Großziethen (7.) (H) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (A) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (H) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (A) 1. FC Guben (6.) (H) VfB Trebbin (17.) (A) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (H) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (A) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (H) SG Großziethen (7.) (A) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (H) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (A) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (H) 1. FC Guben (6.)
| Restprogramm | (6.) 1. FC Guben (H) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (A) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (H) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (A) (17.) VfB Trebbin (H) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (A) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (H) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (H) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (A) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (H) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (A) (7.) SG Großziethen (H) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (A) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (H) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (A) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (A) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (H) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (A) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (H) (7.) SG Großziethen (A) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (H) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (A) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (H)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
277:292 (-15) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 279:270 (+9) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|