1. Kreisklasse Ost 2012/2013

1. Spieltag - 11.08.2012 bis 12.08.2012
11.08.2012 15:00  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SV Diana Haida  5 : 3
12.08.2012 12:30  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  0 : 1
12.08.2012 13:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  1 : 0
12.08.2012 15:00  DSV Schraden - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  1 : 4
12.08.2012 15:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - SG Friedersdorf II  3 : 2
12.08.2012 15:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  1 : 6

Spielfrei: SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  VfB Finsterwalde  

2. Spieltag - 25.08.2012 bis 26.08.2012
  SV Diana Haida - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  3 : 1
25.08.2012 13:00  SG Friedersdorf II - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  3 : 3
25.08.2012 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  3 : 0
26.08.2012 13:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  0 : 4
26.08.2012 15:00  DSV Schraden - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  5 : 3
08.09.2012 13:00  VfB Finsterwalde - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  2 : 4

Spielfrei: SpVgg Finsterwalde II  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  

3. Spieltag - 01.09.2012 bis 02.09.2012
01.09.2012 15:00  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - DSV Schraden  10 : 1
02.09.2012 13:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  1 : 1
02.09.2012 14:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  7 : 4
02.09.2012 15:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  2 : 4
02.09.2012 15:00  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  1 : 1
02.09.2012 15:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - VfB Finsterwalde  5 : 0
02.09.2012 15:00  SV Diana Haida - SG Friedersdorf II  4 : 4

4. Spieltag - 15.09.2012 bis 16.09.2012
15.09.2012 13:00  SG Friedersdorf II - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  4 : 0
15.09.2012 13:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  2 : 2
15.09.2012 15:00  VfB Finsterwalde - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  2 : 2
15.09.2012 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  2 : 2
16.09.2012 13:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  0 : 2
16.09.2012 15:00  DSV Schraden - SV Diana Haida  1 : 6

Spielfrei: VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  

5. Spieltag - 22.09.2012 bis 23.09.2012
22.09.2012 13:00  SG Friedersdorf II - DSV Schraden  6 : 2
22.09.2012 15:00  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  7 : 0
23.09.2012 13:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  0 : 2
23.09.2012 15:00  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  1 : 0
23.09.2012 15:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - VfB Finsterwalde  3 : 2
23.09.2012 15:00  SV Diana Haida - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  4 : 4

Spielfrei: SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  

6. Spieltag - 29.09.2012 bis 30.09.2012
29.09.2012 13:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  1 : 2
29.09.2012 15:00  VfB Finsterwalde - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  2 : 4
29.09.2012 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - SG Friedersdorf II  6 : 0
30.09.2012 12:30  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  2 : 3
30.09.2012 13:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II - SV Diana Haida  1 : 7
30.09.2012 15:00  DSV Schraden - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  1 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  

7. Spieltag - 06.10.2012 bis 07.10.2012
06.10.2012 12:00  SG Friedersdorf II - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  2 : 0
06.10.2012 15:00  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  3 : 0
07.10.2012 14:00  DSV Schraden - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  2 : 8
07.10.2012 14:00  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  10 : 2
07.10.2012 14:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  5 : 0
07.10.2012 14:00  SV Diana Haida - VfB Finsterwalde  5 : 0

Spielfrei: SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  

8. Spieltag - 20.10.2012 bis 21.10.2012
20.10.2012 12:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Diana Haida  2 : 2
20.10.2012 14:00  VfB Finsterwalde - SG Friedersdorf II  0 : 2
20.10.2012 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  3 : 0
21.10.2012 11:30  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  3 : 3
21.10.2012 12:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  1 : 6
21.10.2012 12:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II - DSV Schraden  4 : 0

Spielfrei: SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  

9. Spieltag - 27.10.2012 bis 28.10.2012
27.10.2012 12:00  SG Friedersdorf II - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  1 : 0
27.10.2012 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  6 : 0
27.10.2012 14:00  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  9 : 1
28.10.2012 14:00  DSV Schraden - VfB Finsterwalde  2 : 4
07.04.2013 15:00  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  0 : 2
20.05.2013 14:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  1 : 3

Spielfrei: SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  SV Diana Haida  

10. Spieltag - 03.11.2012 bis 04.11.2012
03.11.2012 14:00  VfB Finsterwalde - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  0 : 6
04.11.2012 11:30  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - SV Diana Haida  3 : 5
04.11.2012 12:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  4 : 0
04.11.2012 12:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  2 : 1
04.11.2012 14:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  0 : 1
20.05.2013 12:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - DSV Schraden  4 : 0

Spielfrei: SG Friedersdorf II  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  

11. Spieltag - 10.11.2012 bis 11.11.2012
  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  4 : 1
10.11.2012 12:00  SG Friedersdorf II - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  2 : 3
10.11.2012 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  3 : 0
11.11.2012 12:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II - VfB Finsterwalde  1 : 0
11.11.2012 14:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  4 : 0
11.11.2012 14:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  2 : 2

Spielfrei: DSV Schraden  SV Diana Haida  

12. Spieltag - 17.11.2012 bis 18.11.2012
17.11.2012 12:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  1 : 2
17.11.2012 14:00  VfB Finsterwalde - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  1 : 2
18.11.2012 11:30  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - DSV Schraden  4 : 2
18.11.2012 12:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - SV Diana Haida  3 : 5
18.11.2012 14:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  1 : 3
18.11.2012 14:00  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  0 : 5

Spielfrei: SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  SG Friedersdorf II  

13. Spieltag - 24.11.2012 bis 25.11.2012
24.11.2012 11:00  SG Friedersdorf II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  3 : 4
24.11.2012 13:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  2 : 2
24.11.2012 14:00  VfB Finsterwalde - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  1 : 4
24.11.2012 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  2 : 0
24.11.2012 14:00  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  3 : 1
25.11.2012 14:00  SV Diana Haida - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  0 : 2

Spielfrei: SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  DSV Schraden  

14. Spieltag - 31.10.2012 bis 02.12.2012
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - SV Diana Haida  0 : 2
02.12.2012 14:00  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  5 : 1
09.02.2013 13:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  3 : 3
10.02.2013 14:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - DSV Schraden  0 : 2
30.03.2013 15:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  6 : 3
01.05.2013 15:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - SG Friedersdorf II  1 : 0

Spielfrei: VfB Finsterwalde  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  

15. Spieltag - 08.12.2012 bis 09.12.2012
08.12.2012 13:00  VfB Finsterwalde - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  3 : 2
17.02.2013 13:00  DSV Schraden - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  1 : 3
30.03.2013 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  1 : 1
28.04.2013 15:00  SV Diana Haida - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  0 : 7
20.05.2013 15:00  SG Friedersdorf II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  0 : 3
15.06.2013 15:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  1 : 8

Spielfrei: SpVgg Finsterwalde II  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  

16. Spieltag - 23.02.2013 bis 24.02.2013
  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  2 : 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  2 : 0
01.04.2013 13:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  4 : 1
01.04.2013 15:00  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - DSV Schraden  4 : 1
18.05.2013 13:00  SG Friedersdorf II - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  2 : 2
20.05.2013 15:00  SV Diana Haida - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  1 : 4

Spielfrei: SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  VfB Finsterwalde  

17. Spieltag - 02.03.2013 bis 03.03.2013
02.03.2013 13:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SV Diana Haida  1 : 1
02.03.2013 15:00  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SG Friedersdorf II  1 : 1
03.03.2013 15:00  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  3 : 5
03.03.2013 15:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - DSV Schraden  3 : 1
03.03.2013 15:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  3 : 1
08.05.2013 18:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - VfB Finsterwalde  4 : 0

Spielfrei: SpVgg Finsterwalde II  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  

18. Spieltag - 09.03.2013 bis 10.03.2013
09.03.2013 13:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  3 : 0
09.03.2013 13:00  SG Friedersdorf II - SV Diana Haida  2 : 3
09.03.2013 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  1 : 2
09.03.2013 15:00  VfB Finsterwalde - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  0 : 4
10.03.2013 12:30  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  6 : 1
10.03.2013 13:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  5 : 0
10.03.2013 15:00  DSV Schraden - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  1 : 7

19. Spieltag - 16.03.2013 bis 17.03.2013
01.05.2013 15:00  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  4 : 2
01.05.2013 15:00  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - VfB Finsterwalde  0 : 2
08.05.2013 15:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  1 : 1
08.05.2013 15:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  3 : 0
08.05.2013 15:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SG Friedersdorf II  4 : 2
12.05.2013 15:00  SV Diana Haida - DSV Schraden  6 : 0

Spielfrei: VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  

20. Spieltag - 23.03.2013 bis 24.03.2013
19.04.2013 18:30  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  0 : 3
15.06.2013 12:30  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  3 : 0
15.06.2013 13:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  2 : 1
15.06.2013 15:00  VfB Finsterwalde - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  0 : 8
15.06.2013 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - SV Diana Haida  10 : 0
16.06.2013 15:00  DSV Schraden - SG Friedersdorf II  2 : 4

Spielfrei: SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  

21. Spieltag - 06.04.2013 bis 07.04.2013
06.04.2013 13:00  SG Friedersdorf II - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  0 : 3
06.04.2013 13:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - DSV Schraden  1 : 2
06.04.2013 15:00  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - VfB Finsterwalde  4 : 1
07.04.2013 15:00  SV Diana Haida - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  4 : 4
07.04.2013 15:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  1 : 1
07.04.2013 15:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  0 : 0

Spielfrei: SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  

22. Spieltag - 13.04.2013 bis 14.04.2013
13.04.2013 13:00  SG Friedersdorf II - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  2 : 0
13.04.2013 13:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  0 : 1
13.04.2013 15:00  VfB Finsterwalde - SV Diana Haida  0 : 4
13.04.2013 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - DSV Schraden  2 : 0
14.04.2013 12:30  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  2 : 1
14.04.2013 13:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  1 : 0

Spielfrei: SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  

23. Spieltag - 19.04.2013 bis 21.04.2013
20.04.2013 13:00  SG Friedersdorf II - VfB Finsterwalde  3 : 2
20.04.2013 13:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  0 : 4
21.04.2013 15:00  SV Diana Haida - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  1 : 3
21.04.2013 15:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  0 : 1
21.04.2013 15:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  1 : 2
02.06.2013 15:00  DSV Schraden - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  1 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  

24. Spieltag - 27.04.2013 bis 28.04.2013
27.04.2013 13:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SG Friedersdorf II  5 : 0
27.04.2013 15:00  VfB Finsterwalde - DSV Schraden  1 : 2
28.04.2013 12:30  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  0 : 4
28.04.2013 13:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  1 : 1
28.04.2013 13:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  2 : 0
28.04.2013 15:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  2 : 1

Spielfrei: SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  SV Diana Haida  

25. Spieltag - 04.05.2013 bis 05.05.2013
04.05.2013 15:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld - VfB Finsterwalde  8 : 0
05.05.2013 14:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  2 : 2
05.05.2013 15:00  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  1 : 4
05.05.2013 15:00  DSV Schraden - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  0 : 2
05.05.2013 15:00  SV Diana Haida - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  7 : 1
05.05.2013 15:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  3 : 0

Spielfrei: SG Friedersdorf II  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  

26. Spieltag - 11.05.2013 bis 12.05.2013
11.05.2013 13:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  2 : 0
11.05.2013 15:00  VfB Finsterwalde - SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  0 : 0
12.05.2013 12:30  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - SG Friedersdorf II  2 : 5
12.05.2013 13:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  0 : 0
12.05.2013 15:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  1 : 1
12.05.2013 15:00  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  3 : 1

Spielfrei: DSV Schraden  SV Diana Haida  

27. Spieltag - 24.05.2013 bis 26.05.2013
25.05.2013 15:00  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  2 : 1
26.05.2013 13:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  1 : 5
26.05.2013 14:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - VfB Finsterwalde  4 : 2
26.05.2013 15:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  7 : 0
26.05.2013 15:00  DSV Schraden - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  4 : 1
26.05.2013 15:00  SV Diana Haida - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  5 : 0

Spielfrei: SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  SG Friedersdorf II  

28. Spieltag - 01.06.2013 bis 02.06.2013
01.06.2013 13:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - VfB Finsterwalde  0 : 0
02.06.2013 12:30  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  1 : 7
02.06.2013 15:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  7 : 0
02.06.2013 15:00  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  1 : 1
02.06.2013 15:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - SV Diana Haida  1 : 2
21.06.2013 19:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - SG Friedersdorf II  6 : 4

Spielfrei: SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  DSV Schraden  

29. Spieltag - 08.06.2013 bis 09.06.2013
08.06.2013 13:00  SG Friedersdorf II - FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  5 : 1
08.06.2013 13:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  2 : 1
08.06.2013 15:00  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  3 : 2
09.06.2013 13:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II - SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  2 : 3
09.06.2013 15:00  DSV Schraden - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  1 : 4
09.06.2013 15:00  SV Diana Haida - SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  0 : 1

Spielfrei: VfB Finsterwalde  SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  

30. Spieltag - 15.06.2013 bis 16.06.2013
23.06.2013 15:00  FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast - DSV Schraden  6 : 0
23.06.2013 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III - SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  0 : 6
23.06.2013 15:00  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II - SG Friedersdorf II  3 : 1
23.06.2013 15:00  SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II - VfB Finsterwalde  1 : 1
23.06.2013 15:00  FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  6 : 0
23.06.2013 15:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa - SV Diana Haida  6 : 0

Spielfrei: SpVgg Finsterwalde II  SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Blau-Weiß Lichterfeld  10  22   38:10    28
FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  22   28:6    22
SpVgg Finsterwalde II  19   20:8    12
FC Rot-Weiss Sallgast  16   16:6    10
SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa  15   21:8    13
SV Diana Haida  14   27:25    2
SV Blau-Gelb Sonnewalde II  13   15:18    -3
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III  12   9:11    -2
SV Merzdorf/Gröden II  10  11   17:18    -1
10  SG Friedersdorf II  11   16:22    -6
11  DSV Schraden  10  7   10:31    -21
12  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  5   10:20    -10
13  SV Preußen Elsterwerda II  3   10:23    -13
14  VfB Finsterwalde  3   6:37    -31