1. kolo - 19.08.2017 do 19.08.2017
19.08.2017 14:00 |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2017 16:00 |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.08.2017 16:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
2 |
: |
7 |
19.08.2017 16:00 |
SV Großräschen II |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
2 |
: |
4 |
20.08.2017 16:00 |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
DSV Schraden |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.08.2017 16:00 |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
1 |
: |
7 |
Spielfrei: Aufbau Großkmehlen
2. kolo - 27.08.2017 do 27.08.2017
27.08.2017 16:00 |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.08.2017 16:00 |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
4 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2017 16:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2017 16:00 |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
- |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
1 |
: |
8 |
27.08.2017 16:00 |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2017 16:00 |
DSV Schraden |
- |
SV Großräschen II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: 1. SV Lok Calau II
3. kolo - 09.09.2017 do 10.09.2017
09.09.2017 14:00 |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
5 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2017 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2017 15:00 |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
10 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2017 16:00 |
SV Großräschen II |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
7 |
: |
4 |
10.09.2017 16:00 |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2017 16:00 |
DSV Schraden |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
3 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II
4. kolo - 16.09.2017 do 17.09.2017
16.09.2017 16:00 |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2017 14:00 |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
- |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2017 16:00 |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
DSV Schraden |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2017 16:00 |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
- |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2017 16:00 |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2017 15:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SV Großräschen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Ortrand II
5. kolo - 23.09.2017 do 24.09.2017
23.09.2017 14:00 |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2017 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.09.2017 16:00 |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2017 16:00 |
SV Großräschen II |
- |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2017 16:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
5 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2017 15:00 |
DSV Schraden |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
4 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II
6. kolo - 30.09.2017 do 01.10.2017
01.10.2017 14:00 |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
2 |
: |
4 |
01.10.2017 15:00 |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2017 16:00 |
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2017 16:00 |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
SV Großräschen II |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.10.2017 16:00 |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
- |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2017 15:00 |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
- |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: DSV Schraden
7. kolo - 14.10.2017 do 15.10.2017
14.10.2017 13:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2017 15:00 |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
1 |
: |
3 |
15.10.2017 15:00 |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2017 15:00 |
SV Großräschen II |
- |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
2 |
: |
3 |
15.10.2017 15:00 |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2017 15:00 |
DSV Schraden |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: FC Rot Weiß Sallgast
8. kolo - 20.10.2017 do 21.10.2017
20.10.2017 13:00 |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2017 13:00 |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
- |
DSV Schraden |
5 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2017 15:00 |
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SV Großräschen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2017 15:00 |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
5 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2017 15:00 |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
- |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2017 15:00 |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa
9. kolo - 28.10.2017 do 29.10.2017
28.10.2017 13:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2017 15:00 |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
4 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2017 15:00 |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2017 15:00 |
DSV Schraden |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
_ |
: |
_ |
11.03.2018 16:00 |
SV Großräschen II |
- |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
_ |
: |
_ |
11.03.2018 16:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: TSV Grünewalde
10. kolo - 04.11.2017 do 05.11.2017
04.11.2017 13:00 |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2017 15:00 |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
3 |
: |
3 |
05.11.2017 13:00 |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2017 15:00 |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2017 15:00 |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
0 |
: |
4 |
05.11.2017 15:00 |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
DSV Schraden |
12 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Großräschen II
11. kolo - 18.11.2017 do 19.11.2017
|
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
_ |
: |
_ |
19.11.2017 14:00 |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2017 14:00 |
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2017 14:00 |
DSV Schraden |
- |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2017 14:00 |
SV Großräschen II |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
1 |
: |
6 |
19.11.2017 14:00 |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SpG Hosena/Großkoschen
12. kolo - 25.11.2017 do 26.11.2017
25.11.2017 12:00 |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
_ |
: |
_ |
25.11.2017 12:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
_ |
: |
_ |
26.11.2017 14:00 |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
DSV Schraden |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2017 14:00 |
SV Großräschen II |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
_ |
: |
_ |
26.11.2017 14:00 |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
5 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2017 14:00 |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
5 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II
13. kolo - 02.12.2017 do 03.12.2017
03.12.2017 14:00 |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.12.2017 14:00 |
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
_ |
: |
_ |
03.12.2017 14:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.12.2017 14:00 |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
7 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2017 14:00 |
SV Großräschen II |
- |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2017 14:00 |
DSV Schraden |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
1 |
: |
9 |
Spielfrei: SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB
14. kolo - 12.11.2017 do 10.12.2017
12.11.2017 15:00 |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
- |
SV Großräschen II |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.12.2017 14:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
_ |
: |
_ |
10.12.2017 14:00 |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
_ |
: |
_ |
10.12.2017 14:00 |
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
_ |
: |
_ |
10.12.2017 14:00 |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.12.2017 14:00 |
DSV Schraden |
- |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: Aufbau Großkmehlen
15. kolo - 16.12.2017 do 17.12.2017
16.12.2017 11:45 |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
_ |
: |
_ |
16.12.2017 12:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
_ |
: |
_ |
17.12.2017 14:00 |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
17.12.2017 14:00 |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
7 |
: |
1 |
17.12.2017 14:00 |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.12.2017 14:00 |
SV Großräschen II |
- |
DSV Schraden |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: 1. SV Lok Calau II
16. kolo - 17.03.2018 do 18.03.2017
18.03.2017 15:00 |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
_ |
: |
_ |
18.03.2017 16:00 |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
- |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
_ |
: |
_ |
18.03.2017 16:00 |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
18.03.2017 16:00 |
SV Großräschen II |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
_ |
: |
_ |
18.03.2017 16:00 |
DSV Schraden |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
_ |
: |
_ |
17.03.2018 14:00 |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Ortrand II
17. kolo
|
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
DSV Schraden |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Großräschen II |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Ortrand II
18. kolo
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
DSV Schraden |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
SV Großräschen II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
- |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
- |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II
19. kolo
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Großräschen II |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: DSV Schraden
20. kolo
|
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
- |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
SV Großräschen II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
- |
DSV Schraden |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: FC Rot Weiß Sallgast
21. kolo
|
DSV Schraden |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Großräschen II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa
22. kolo
|
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
SV Großräschen II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
- |
DSV Schraden |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: TSV Grünewalde
23. kolo
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
DSV Schraden |
- |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: SV Großräschen II
24. kolo
|
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
SV Großräschen II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
DSV Schraden |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: SpG Hosena/Großkoschen
25. kolo
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
- |
SV Großräschen II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
- |
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
DSV Schraden |
- |
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
1. SV Lok Calau II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II
26. kolo
|
SV Großräschen II |
- |
SpG Kleinleipisch/Entracht Lauchhammer II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Grün Weiß Annahütte II |
- |
SpG Hosena/Großkoschen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand II |
- |
DSV Schraden |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Aufbau Großkmehlen |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
1. SV Lok Calau II |
- |
SpG Hohenleipisch III/Plessa |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpG Hohenbocka/Peickwitz II |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: SpG Senftenberger FC II/Elastisch SFB |