1. Spieltag - 13.08.2016 bis 13.08.2016
13.08.2016 13:00 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016 13:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
0 |
: |
4 |
13.08.2016 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
7 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2016 15:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.08.2016 15:00 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
3 |
: |
3 |
14.08.2016 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 27.08.2016 bis 28.08.2016
27.08.2016 13:00 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2016 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2016 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
8 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2016 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2016 15:00 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2016 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2016 14:00 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
2 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 10.09.2016 bis 11.09.2016
10.09.2016 13:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
8 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 15:00 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2016 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
0 |
: |
5 |
11.09.2016 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2016 15:00 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
5 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2016 15:00 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2016 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
1 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 17.09.2016 bis 18.09.2016
17.09.2016 13:00 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2016 15:00 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2016 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.09.2016 15:00 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
1 |
: |
4 |
18.09.2016 15:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2016 15:00 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2016 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
2 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 24.09.2016 bis 25.09.2016
24.09.2016 13:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
3 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2016 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
8 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2016 15:00 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
6 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2016 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2016 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
5 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2016 15:00 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2016 15:00 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
1 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 01.10.2016 bis 02.10.2016
01.10.2016 12:00 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2016 14:00 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2016 14:00 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2016 14:00 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
4 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2016 14:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2016 14:00 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2016 14:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
5 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag - 15.10.2016 bis 16.10.2016
15.10.2016 12:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 14:00 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
4 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2016 14:00 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
2 |
: |
3 |
16.10.2016 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
8 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2016 14:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
2 |
: |
5 |
16.10.2016 14:00 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2016 14:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
6 |
: |
4 |
8. Spieltag - 22.10.2016 bis 23.10.2016
22.10.2016 12:00 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
7 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2016 14:00 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2016 14:00 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2016 14:00 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2016 14:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.10.2016 14:00 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
1 |
: |
4 |
23.10.2016 14:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
3 |
: |
0 |
9. Spieltag - 29.10.2016 bis 30.10.2016
29.10.2016 11:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2016 13:00 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
2 |
: |
4 |
29.10.2016 13:00 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.10.2016 13:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.10.2016 13:00 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 13:00 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2016 13:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 05.11.2016 bis 06.11.2016
06.11.2016 13:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2016 13:00 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2016 13:00 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2016 13:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
3 |
: |
4 |
06.11.2016 13:00 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2016 13:00 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2016 13:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 19.11.2016 bis 20.11.2016
19.11.2016 13:00 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
2 |
: |
3 |
19.11.2016 13:00 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2016 13:00 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2016 13:00 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.11.2016 13:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
4 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2016 13:00 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2016 13:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
2 |
: |
7 |
12. Spieltag - 26.11.2016 bis 27.11.2016
26.11.2016 11:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
5 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2016 11:00 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
5 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2016 13:00 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
10 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2016 13:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
9 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2016 13:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.11.2016 13:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.11.2016 13:00 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
2 |
: |
3 |
13. Spieltag - 03.12.2016 bis 04.12.2016
04.12.2016 12:30 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
2 |
: |
4 |
04.12.2016 12:30 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.12.2016 12:30 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
2 |
: |
3 |
04.12.2016 12:30 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2016 12:30 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2016 12:30 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.03.2017 12:30 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
3 |
: |
5 |
14. Spieltag - 10.12.2016 bis 11.12.2016
10.12.2016 12:30 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.12.2016 12:30 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
3 |
: |
3 |
11.12.2016 12:30 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
3 |
: |
4 |
11.12.2016 12:30 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
5 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2016 12:30 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.12.2016 12:30 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017 12:30 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 17.12.2016 bis 18.12.2016
09.10.2016 14:00 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
3 |
: |
6 |
13.11.2016 13:00 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.12.2016 10:30 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.12.2016 10:30 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.12.2016 12:30 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
3 |
: |
4 |
18.12.2016 12:30 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2017 14:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 18.03.2017 bis 19.03.2017
18.03.2017 16:00 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2017 16:00 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.03.2017 16:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
6 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2017 16:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2017 16:00 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
1 |
: |
4 |
06.05.2017 16:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.06.2017 16:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
5 |
: |
3 |
17. Spieltag - 25.03.2017 bis 26.03.2017
25.03.2017 14:00 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2017 16:00 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.03.2017 16:00 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.03.2017 16:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.03.2017 16:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
4 |
: |
2 |
26.03.2017 16:00 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.03.2017 16:00 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
1 |
: |
5 |
18. Spieltag - 01.04.2017 bis 02.04.2017
01.04.2017 14:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017 16:00 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2017 16:00 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.04.2017 16:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2017 16:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.05.2017 19:30 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
2 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 08.04.2017 bis 09.04.2017
08.04.2017 14:00 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2017 16:00 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2017 16:00 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
3 |
: |
3 |
09.04.2017 16:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
3 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2017 16:00 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
3 |
: |
3 |
09.04.2017 16:00 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2017 16:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag - 22.04.2017 bis 23.04.2017
22.04.2017 14:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.04.2017 16:00 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017 16:00 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2017 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2017 16:00 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
5 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2017 16:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
4 |
: |
3 |
23.04.2017 16:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
6 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 29.04.2017 bis 30.04.2017
29.04.2017 14:00 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
3 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2017 16:00 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2017 16:00 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2017 16:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2017 16:00 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
3 |
: |
5 |
30.04.2017 16:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
5 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2017 16:00 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
0 |
: |
3 |
22. Spieltag - 13.05.2017 bis 14.05.2017
13.05.2017 14:00 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2017 16:00 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2017 16:00 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2017 16:00 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
3 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2017 16:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2017 16:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
3 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2017 16:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
2 |
: |
3 |
23. Spieltag - 20.05.2017 bis 21.05.2017
20.05.2017 14:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
5 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2017 16:00 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2017 16:00 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2017 16:00 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2017 16:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2017 16:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2017 16:00 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
24. Spieltag - 27.05.2017 bis 28.05.2017
27.05.2017 14:00 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
5 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2017 14:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2017 16:00 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
10 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2017 16:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.05.2017 16:00 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
5 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2017 16:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2017 16:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
0 |
: |
2 |
25. Spieltag - 10.06.2017 bis 10.06.2017
10.06.2017 14:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.06.2017 14:00 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2017 14:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV |
5 |
: |
2 |
10.06.2017 14:00 |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
3 |
: |
3 |
10.06.2017 14:00 |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
4 |
: |
4 |
10.06.2017 14:00 |
FSV Theisa (A) |
- |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
2 |
: |
5 |
10.06.2017 14:00 |
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
2 |
: |
1 |
26. Spieltag - 17.06.2017 bis 17.06.2017
17.06.2017 14:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 III |
- |
FSV Kirchhain (A) |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.06.2017 14:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain II |
- |
SpG Haida/Saathain (A) |
1 |
: |
4 |
17.06.2017 14:00 |
Gräfendorfer SV |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
2 |
: |
4 |
17.06.2017 14:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda II (A) |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.06.2017 14:00 |
FC Sängerstadt II (A) |
- |
FSV Martinskirchen |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.06.2017 14:00 |
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
FSV Theisa (A) |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.06.2017 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
2 |
: |
7 |
|