1. Spieltag - 04.09.2009 bis 09.09.2009
04.09.2009 17:00 |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2009 17:00 |
SV Germania Ruhland |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
1 |
: |
7 |
05.09.2009 09:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
10 |
: |
0 |
06.09.2009 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 08 |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
3 |
: |
4 |
06.09.2009 10:00 |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
- |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
6 |
: |
4 |
09.09.2009 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
- |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
2 |
: |
5 |
2. Spieltag - 11.09.2009 bis 16.09.2009
12.09.2009 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2009 10:00 |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
4 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2009 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2009 17:00 |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
- |
SV Germania Ruhland |
0 |
: |
7 |
15.09.2009 17:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
5 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2009 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
FLG Kicker 08 |
9 |
: |
0 |
3. Spieltag - 16.09.2009 bis 16.09.2009
16.09.2009 16:00 |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
- |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
6 |
: |
3 |
16.09.2009 18:00 |
SV Germania Ruhland |
- |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
11 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2009 18:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
4 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2009 18:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
1 |
: |
9 |
17.09.2009 18:00 |
FLG Kicker 08 |
- |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
12 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2009 18:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
0 |
: |
9 |
4. Spieltag - 19.09.2009 bis 22.09.2009
19.09.2009 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Germania Ruhland |
0 |
: |
4 |
20.09.2009 10:00 |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
- |
FLG Kicker 08 |
0 |
: |
4 |
20.09.2009 10:00 |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
7 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2009 17:00 |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
0 |
: |
12 |
22.09.2009 17:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
7 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2009 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
10 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 25.09.2009 bis 30.09.2009
25.09.2009 17:00 |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
5 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2009 17:00 |
SV Germania Ruhland |
- |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
9 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2009 09:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2009 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 08 |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2009 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
8 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2009 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
4 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 03.10.2009 bis 07.10.2009
03.10.2009 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2009 10:00 |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.10.2009 10:00 |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
- |
FLG Kicker 08 |
5 |
: |
9 |
06.10.2009 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
14 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2009 17:00 |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
0 |
: |
13 |
07.10.2009 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
- |
SV Germania Ruhland |
0 |
: |
8 |
7. Spieltag - 09.10.2009 bis 13.10.2009
09.10.2009 17:00 |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
- |
SV Germania Ruhland |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.10.2009 09:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
9 |
: |
2 |
11.10.2009 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
8 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2009 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 08 |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
8 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2009 17:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
5 |
: |
3 |
13.10.2009 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
14 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 14.10.2009 bis 14.10.2009
14.10.2009 17:00 |
SV Germania Ruhland |
- |
FLG Kicker 08 |
4 |
: |
3 |
14.10.2009 17:00 |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
- |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.10.2009 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
0 |
: |
5 |
14.10.2009 17:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
1 |
: |
6 |
14.10.2009 17:00 |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
0 |
: |
9 |
14.10.2009 17:00 |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
5 |
: |
0 |
9. Spieltag - 30.10.2009 bis 03.11.2009
30.10.2009 17:00 |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
- |
FLG Kicker 08 |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2009 09:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SV Germania Ruhland |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2009 10:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
12 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2009 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
11 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2009 17:00 |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
- |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
1 |
: |
6 |
03.11.2009 17:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
6 |
: |
3 |
10. Spieltag - 06.11.2009 bis 11.11.2009
06.11.2009 17:00 |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
- |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
2 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2009 17:00 |
SV Germania Ruhland |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
4 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2009 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
4 |
: |
4 |
08.11.2009 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 08 |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2009 10:00 |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
0 |
: |
14 |
11.11.2009 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
0 |
: |
16 |
11. Spieltag - 13.11.2009 bis 17.11.2009
13.11.2009 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
10 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2009 09:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
7 |
: |
0 |
15.11.2009 10:00 |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
10 |
: |
0 |
15.11.2009 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
FLG Kicker 08 |
4 |
: |
2 |
17.11.2009 17:00 |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
- |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
4 |
: |
12 |
17.11.2009 17:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SV Germania Ruhland |
11 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 28.11.2009 bis 05.12.2009
28.11.2009 10:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SV Germania Ruhland |
5 |
: |
3 |
28.11.2009 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2009 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2009 10:00 |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
- |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2009 17:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
FLG Kicker 08 |
7 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2009 17:00 |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
2 |
: |
1 |
13. Spieltag - 05.03.2010 bis 10.03.2010
05.03.2010 17:00 |
SV Germania Ruhland |
- |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
6 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2010 17:00 |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.03.2010 09:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.03.2010 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 08 |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
0 |
: |
4 |
10.03.2010 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
- |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
1 |
: |
8 |
17.05.2010 17:00 |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
3 |
: |
6 |
14. Spieltag - 13.03.2010 bis 16.03.2010
14.03.2010 10:00 |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
- |
SV Germania Ruhland |
2 |
: |
4 |
14.03.2010 10:00 |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
- |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
5 |
: |
3 |
16.03.2010 17:00 |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
- |
FLG Kicker 08 |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.03.2010 17:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
5 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2010 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
10 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2010 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
2 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 19.03.2010 bis 24.03.2010
19.03.2010 17:00 |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
3 |
: |
7 |
19.03.2010 17:00 |
SV Germania Ruhland |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
8 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2010 09:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
9 |
: |
5 |
21.03.2010 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
0 |
: |
5 |
21.03.2010 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 08 |
- |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.03.2010 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
- |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
0 |
: |
5 |
16. Spieltag - 27.03.2010 bis 28.03.2010
27.03.2010 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
FLG Kicker 08 |
0 |
: |
4 |
28.03.2010 10:00 |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
- |
SV Germania Ruhland |
2 |
: |
8 |
28.03.2010 10:00 |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.03.2010 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
4 |
: |
2 |
30.03.2010 17:00 |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
1 |
: |
5 |
31.03.2010 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
- |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
0 |
: |
7 |
17. Spieltag - 09.04.2010 bis 13.04.2010
09.04.2010 17:00 |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
1 |
: |
14 |
09.04.2010 17:00 |
SV Germania Ruhland |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
5 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2010 10:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
8 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2010 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 08 |
- |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
9 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2010 17:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
11 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2010 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
3 |
: |
4 |
18. Spieltag - 16.04.2010 bis 21.04.2010
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
0 |
: |
8 |
16.04.2010 17:00 |
SV Germania Ruhland |
- |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
7 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2010 10:00 |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
5 |
: |
11 |
18.04.2010 10:00 |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2010 17:00 |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
0 |
: |
15 |
21.04.2010 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
- |
FLG Kicker 08 |
0 |
: |
6 |
19. Spieltag - 25.04.2010 bis 27.04.2010
23.04.2010 17:00 |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
- |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
2 |
: |
3 |
24.04.2010 09:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
9 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2010 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
8 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2010 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 08 |
- |
SV Germania Ruhland |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.04.2010 17:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
7 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2010 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
12 |
: |
0 |
20. Spieltag - 07.05.2010 bis 12.05.2010
07.05.2010 17:00 |
SV Germania Ruhland |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2010 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
1 |
: |
12 |
09.05.2010 10:00 |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
- |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
6 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2010 10:00 |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
2 |
: |
5 |
09.05.2010 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 08 |
- |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
6 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2010 17:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
0 |
: |
11 |
21. Spieltag - 05.06.2010 bis 06.06.2010
|
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
14 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
- |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
11 |
: |
3 |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
FLG Kicker 08 |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2010 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
SV Germania Ruhland |
6 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2010 17:00 |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
12 |
: |
3 |
25.05.2010 17:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
12 |
: |
0 |
22. Spieltag - 12.06.2010 bis 13.06.2010
12.05.2010 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SG Hosena Hohenbocka |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.06.2010 10:00 |
SG Lichterfeld Sallgast |
- |
SpVgg Lauchhammer II |
9 |
: |
2 |
12.06.2010 10:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg Mädchen |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
1 |
: |
11 |
12.06.2010 10:00 |
JSG Am Lausitzring |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.06.2010 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 08 |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
_ |
: |
_ |
12.06.2010 10:00 |
SV Germania Ruhland |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
0 |
: |
4 |
|