1. Spieltag - 17.08.2012 bis 19.08.2012
17.08.2012 17:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2012 18:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
2 |
: |
4 |
18.08.2012 09:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
6 |
: |
4 |
19.08.2012 09:30 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
5 |
: |
3 |
19.08.2012 10:00 |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
5 |
: |
3 |
19.08.2012 10:00 |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
6 |
: |
3 |
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2012 bis 26.08.2012
24.08.2012 17:30 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
2 |
: |
5 |
25.08.2012 09:30 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
11 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2012 09:30 |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
2 |
: |
5 |
25.08.2012 10:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
3 |
: |
3 |
26.08.2012 10:00 |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
5 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2012 10:30 |
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
4 |
: |
4 |
3. Spieltag - 31.08.2012 bis 02.09.2012
31.08.2012 17:30 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
1 |
: |
11 |
01.09.2012 09:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
7 |
: |
4 |
02.09.2012 09:30 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
4 |
: |
3 |
02.09.2012 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
5 |
: |
2 |
02.09.2012 10:00 |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
4 |
: |
5 |
02.09.2012 10:00 |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
8 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 08.09.2012 bis 09.09.2012
08.09.2012 09:30 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
8 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2012 09:30 |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
7 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2012 10:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
2 |
: |
6 |
08.09.2012 10:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2012 10:30 |
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
1 |
: |
9 |
16.09.2012 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
- |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
2 |
: |
6 |
5. Spieltag - 21.09.2012 bis 23.09.2012
12.09.2012 17:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
10 |
: |
3 |
21.09.2012 17:30 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2012 09:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
2 |
: |
7 |
22.09.2012 09:30 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.09.2012 09:30 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
7 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2012 10:00 |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
3 |
: |
7 |
6. Spieltag - 28.09.2012 bis 30.09.2012
28.09.2012 17:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
29.09.2012 10:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
3 |
: |
6 |
30.09.2012 10:00 |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
2 |
: |
15 |
30.09.2012 10:00 |
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
4 |
: |
4 |
03.10.2012 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
4 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2012 17:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
13 |
: |
0 |
7. Spieltag - 19.10.2012 bis 21.10.2012
19.10.2012 17:30 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.10.2012 09:30 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2012 09:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
2 |
: |
8 |
20.10.2012 10:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
5 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2012 09:30 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
5 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2012 10:00 |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 27.10.2012 bis 28.10.2012
27.10.2012 09:30 |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
6 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2012 11:00 |
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
_ |
: |
_ |
28.10.2012 10:00 |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2012 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
28.10.2012 10:30 |
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
0 |
: |
10 |
31.10.2012 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
2 |
: |
7 |
9. Spieltag - 02.11.2012 bis 04.11.2012
02.11.2012 17:30 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2012 09:30 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
6 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2012 09:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
1 |
: |
6 |
03.11.2012 09:30 |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2012 10:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2012 10:00 |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
0 |
: |
7 |
10. Spieltag - 10.11.2012 bis 11.11.2012
10.11.2012 09:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2012 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
4 |
: |
2 |
11.11.2012 09:30 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
8 |
: |
2 |
11.11.2012 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
8 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2012 10:00 |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
3 |
: |
5 |
11.11.2012 10:30 |
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 17.11.2012 bis 18.11.2012
17.11.2012 10:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
17.11.2012 10:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
18.11.2012 10:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
18.11.2012 10:00 |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
_ |
: |
_ |
18.11.2012 10:00 |
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
1 |
: |
4 |
18.11.2012 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
1 |
: |
6 |
12. Spieltag - 24.11.2012 bis 25.11.2012
24.11.2012 10:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2012 10:00 |
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
6 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2012 11:00 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
6 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2012 11:00 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
13 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2012 11:00 |
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
4 |
: |
2 |
25.11.2012 11:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
1 |
: |
4 |
13. Spieltag - 01.12.2012 bis 02.12.2012
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
2 |
: |
14 |
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FLG Kicker 09 I |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
01.12.2012 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
01.12.2012 11:00 |
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
2 |
: |
3 |
14. Spieltag - 02.03.2013 bis 06.03.2013
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
03.03.2013 11:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
06.03.2013 17:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
5 |
: |
3 |
15. Spieltag - 16.03.2013 bis 17.03.2013
16.03.2013 09:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
16.03.2013 11:00 |
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.03.2013 10:00 |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
17.03.2013 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
17.03.2013 10:00 |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
17.03.2013 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
_ |
: |
_ |
16. Spieltag - 22.03.2013 bis 27.03.2012
|
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
FLG Kicker 09 II |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
0 |
: |
13 |
24.03.2013 10:00 |
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
24.03.2013 10:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
2 |
: |
3 |
17. Spieltag - 12.04.2013 bis 14.04.2013
12.04.2013 17:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
2 |
: |
4 |
13.04.2013 09:30 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
13 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2013 11:00 |
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2013 09:30 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
11 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2013 10:00 |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
5 |
: |
3 |
14.04.2013 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
- |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
3 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 27.04.2013 bis 28.04.2013
|
FLG Kicker 09 II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
1 |
: |
6 |
27.04.2013 09:30 |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
1 |
: |
6 |
27.04.2013 11:00 |
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
1 |
: |
8 |
28.04.2013 10:00 |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
21 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2013 10:00 |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
2 |
: |
5 |
28.04.2013 10:30 |
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
1 |
: |
4 |
19. Spieltag - 04.05.2013 bis 05.05.2013
04.05.2013 09:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
4 |
: |
8 |
04.05.2013 09:30 |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
9 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2013 10:00 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
5 |
: |
3 |
05.05.2013 09:30 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
5 |
: |
2 |
05.05.2013 10:00 |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
0 |
: |
6 |
05.05.2013 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
13 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag
|
FLG Kicker 09 I |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FLG Kicker 09 II |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
_ |
: |
_ |
21. Spieltag
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
JSG Schradenland |
- |
FLG Kicker 09 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
22. Spieltag
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FLG Kicker 09 I |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
JSG Schradenland |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FLG Kicker 09 II |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
_ |
: |
_ |
|