1. kolo - 13.08.2005 do 14.08.2005
13.08.2005 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2005 15:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2005 15:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.08.2005 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2005 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.08.2005 15:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2005 15:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2005 15:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
1 |
: |
1 |
2. kolo - 20.08.2005 do 21.08.2005
20.08.2005 15:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2005 15:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
8 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2005 15:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.08.2005 15:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2005 15:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2005 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
1 |
: |
5 |
21.08.2005 15:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
0 |
: |
7 |
21.08.2005 15:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
0 |
: |
1 |
3. kolo - 03.09.2005 do 04.09.2005
03.09.2005 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.09.2005 15:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2005 15:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2005 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2005 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2005 15:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2005 15:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2005 15:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
0 |
: |
4 |
4. kolo - 10.09.2005 do 11.09.2005
10.09.2005 15:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
6 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2005 15:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
5 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2005 15:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
6 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2005 15:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
5 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2005 15:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2005 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
1 |
: |
6 |
11.09.2005 15:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2005 15:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
1 |
: |
4 |
5. kolo - 17.09.2005 do 18.09.2005
17.09.2005 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
4 |
: |
4 |
17.09.2005 15:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
6 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2005 15:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
0 |
: |
6 |
17.09.2005 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2005 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
2 |
: |
8 |
18.09.2005 15:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.09.2005 15:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2005 15:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
0 |
: |
2 |
6. kolo - 24.09.2005 do 25.09.2005
24.09.2005 15:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
0 |
: |
4 |
24.09.2005 15:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2005 15:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2005 15:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2005 15:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
7 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2005 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2005 15:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2005 15:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
1 |
: |
6 |
7. kolo - 01.10.2005 do 02.10.2005
01.10.2005 15:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2005 15:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2005 15:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
5 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2005 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2005 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2005 15:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
6 |
02.10.2005 15:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2005 15:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
1 |
: |
0 |
8. kolo - 15.10.2005 do 16.10.2005
15.10.2005 14:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
2 |
: |
3 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
6 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2005 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2005 14:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2005 14:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
1 |
: |
5 |
9. kolo - 22.10.2005 do 23.10.2005
22.10.2005 14:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2005 14:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
5 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2005 14:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
5 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2005 14:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2005 14:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2005 14:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.10.2005 14:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2005 14:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. kolo - 29.10.2005 do 30.10.2005
29.10.2005 14:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2005 14:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
3 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2005 14:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2005 14:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2005 14:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2005 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
1 |
: |
5 |
30.10.2005 14:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2005 14:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
3 |
: |
1 |
11. kolo - 05.11.2005 do 06.11.2005
05.11.2005 13:30 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2005 13:30 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
2 |
: |
4 |
06.11.2005 13:30 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
1 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2005 13:30 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
0 |
: |
4 |
12. kolo - 19.11.2005 do 20.11.2002
20.11.2002 13:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.11.2002 13:30 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2002 13:30 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2002 13:30 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
5 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
3 |
: |
0 |
13. kolo - 26.11.2005 do 27.11.2005
26.11.2005 13:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2005 13:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
4 |
: |
3 |
26.11.2005 13:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.11.2005 13:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2005 13:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
8 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2005 13:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.11.2005 13:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
2 |
: |
4 |
27.11.2005 13:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
1 |
: |
5 |
14. kolo - 03.12.2005 do 04.12.2005
03.12.2005 13:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
5 |
: |
1 |
03.12.2005 13:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
5 |
: |
3 |
03.12.2005 13:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.12.2005 13:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
4 |
: |
2 |
04.12.2005 13:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
6 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2005 13:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
1 |
: |
6 |
04.12.2005 13:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2005 13:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
1 |
: |
5 |
15. kolo - 10.12.2005 do 11.12.2005
10.12.2005 13:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
0 |
: |
5 |
10.12.2005 13:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
5 |
: |
1 |
10.12.2005 13:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
7 |
: |
3 |
10.12.2005 13:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
6 |
: |
0 |
10.12.2005 13:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2005 13:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
0 |
: |
5 |
11.12.2005 13:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
5 |
: |
5 |
11.12.2005 13:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
3 |
16. kolo - 25.02.2006 do 26.02.2006
25.02.2006 15:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
2 |
: |
4 |
13.04.2006 18:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2006 18:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
4 |
: |
3 |
13.04.2006 18:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
3 |
: |
5 |
13.04.2006 18:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2006 18:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2006 15:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
1 |
: |
0 |
17. kolo - 04.03.2006 do 05.03.2006
05.03.2006 15:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2006 15:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2006 18:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2006 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
5 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2006 15:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
6 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2006 15:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.05.2006 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2006 18:30 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
3 |
: |
5 |
18. kolo - 11.03.2006 do 12.03.2006
11.03.2006 15:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2006 15:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
3 |
: |
3 |
17.04.2006 15:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2006 15:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2006 15:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
1 |
: |
5 |
24.05.2006 18:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2006 18:30 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
4 |
: |
2 |
19. kolo - 18.03.2006 do 19.03.2006
18.03.2006 15:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2006 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
3 |
: |
3 |
18.03.2006 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2006 15:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
3 |
: |
3 |
19.03.2006 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
0 |
: |
5 |
19.03.2006 15:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2006 15:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2006 15:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
7 |
: |
0 |
20. kolo - 25.03.2006 do 26.03.2006
25.03.2006 15:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.03.2006 15:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
7 |
: |
2 |
26.03.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.03.2006 15:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2006 15:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2006 18:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2006 15:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
3 |
: |
4 |
12.05.2006 18:30 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
21. kolo - 01.04.2006 do 02.04.2006
31.03.2005 17:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2006 15:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
3 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2006 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
4 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2006 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2006 15:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
4 |
: |
3 |
02.04.2006 15:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2006 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2006 15:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
1 |
: |
3 |
22. kolo - 08.04.2006 do 09.04.2006
08.04.2006 15:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2006 15:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.04.2006 15:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2006 15:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2006 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2006 15:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2006 15:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
3 |
: |
0 |
23. kolo - 22.04.2006 do 23.04.2006
22.04.2006 15:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.04.2006 15:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2006 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2006 15:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2006 15:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2006 15:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.04.2006 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2006 15:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
2 |
: |
4 |
24. kolo - 29.04.2006 do 30.04.2006
29.04.2006 15:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
9 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
5 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
2 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
1 |
: |
0 |
25. kolo - 06.05.2006 do 07.05.2006
07.05.2006 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
4 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2006 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2006 15:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
2 |
: |
8 |
07.05.2006 15:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2006 15:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2006 15:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2006 15:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2006 15:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
4 |
: |
1 |
26. kolo - 13.05.2006 do 14.05.2006
13.05.2006 15:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2006 15:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
12 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2006 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2006 15:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2006 15:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
3 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2006 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2006 15:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
2 |
: |
4 |
14.05.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
27. kolo - 20.05.2006 do 21.05.2006
20.05.2006 15:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.05.2006 15:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2006 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2006 15:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2006 15:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
6 |
: |
3 |
21.05.2006 15:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2006 15:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
0 |
: |
6 |
21.05.2006 15:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
2 |
: |
3 |
28. kolo - 27.05.2006 do 28.05.2006
27.05.2006 15:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
6 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2006 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
2 |
: |
6 |
27.05.2006 15:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
5 |
: |
3 |
27.05.2006 15:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.05.2006 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.05.2006 15:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2006 15:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
4 |
: |
1 |
29. kolo - 03.06.2006 do 04.06.2006
03.06.2006 15:00 |
Linde Schönewalde |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
6 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2006 15:00 |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
- |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.06.2006 15:00 |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.06.2006 15:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
5 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2006 15:00 |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2006 15:00 |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
6 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2006 15:00 |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
0 |
: |
5 |
04.06.2006 15:00 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
0 |
: |
3 |
30. kolo - 10.06.2006 do 10.06.2006
10.06.2006 13:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
8 |
: |
1 |
10.06.2006 13:00 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
SG Friedersdorf (A) |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.06.2006 13:00 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz |
- |
Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2006 13:00 |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
0 |
: |
6 |
10.06.2006 13:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde (A) |
- |
Frieden Beyern (N) |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.06.2006 13:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
Hertha Finsterwalde |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.06.2006 13:00 |
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
11 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2006 13:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) |
- |
Linde Schönewalde |
3 |
: |
3 |
|