Kreisliga Elbe-Elster 2008/2009

1. Spieltag - 16.08.2008 bis 17.08.2008
16.08.2008 15:00  FSV Kirchhain - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  2 : 4
16.08.2008 15:00  TSV Schlieben - VfB Herzberg 68  1 : 3
16.08.2008 15:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - FC Bad Liebenwerda  1 : 2
16.08.2008 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SV Empor Mühlberg II  2 : 1
16.08.2008 15:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - SV Frieden Beyern  2 : 4
17.08.2008 15:00  SG Großthiemig - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 6
17.08.2008 15:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  3 : 2
17.08.2008 15:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - SV Preußen Biehla  0 : 3
2. Spieltag - 23.08.2008 bis 24.08.2008
23.08.2008 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla - FSV Kirchhain  6 : 2
23.08.2008 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SpVgg Finsterwalde  7 : 0
23.08.2008 15:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  4 : 0
23.08.2008 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Hirschfeld 1921  5 : 0
23.08.2008 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  4 : 1
24.08.2008 15:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  2 : 0
24.08.2008 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - TSV Schlieben  0 : 5
24.08.2008 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - SG Großthiemig  1 : 0
3. Spieltag - 30.08.2008 bis 31.08.2008
30.08.2008 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - SV Empor Mühlberg II  2 : 1
30.08.2008 15:00  TSV Schlieben - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  5 : 4
30.08.2008 15:00  FSV Kirchhain - FC Bad Liebenwerda  5 : 7
31.08.2008 15:00  SG Großthiemig - VfB Herzberg 68  0 : 4
31.08.2008 15:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  1 : 2
31.08.2008 15:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  3 : 7
14.02.2009 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SV Frieden Beyern  4 : 0
11.04.2009 15:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - SV Preußen Biehla  1 : 3
4. Spieltag - 13.09.2008 bis 14.09.2008
13.09.2008 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla - TSV Schlieben  2 : 1
13.09.2008 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SG Friedersdorf  3 : 1
13.09.2008 15:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - FSV Kirchhain  1 : 0
13.09.2008 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  4 : 0
14.09.2008 15:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - SpVgg Finsterwalde  1 : 1
14.09.2008 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SG Großthiemig  3 : 0
14.09.2008 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  4 : 0
14.02.2009 15:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - SV Hirschfeld 1921  2 : 0
5. Spieltag - 20.09.2008 bis 21.09.2008
20.09.2008 15:00  FSV Kirchhain - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  2 : 0
20.09.2008 15:00  TSV Schlieben - FC Bad Liebenwerda  2 : 0
20.09.2008 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - SV Frieden Beyern  2 : 0
20.09.2008 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SV Preußen Biehla  1 : 2
20.09.2008 15:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  0 : 1
21.09.2008 15:00  SG Großthiemig - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  0 : 7
21.09.2008 15:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - SV Hirschfeld 1921  3 : 2
21.09.2008 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - VfB Herzberg 68  0 : 2
6. Spieltag - 27.09.2008 bis 28.09.2008
27.09.2008 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla - SG Großthiemig  2 : 1
27.09.2008 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  3 : 1
27.09.2008 15:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - TSV Schlieben  4 : 0
27.09.2008 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SpVgg Finsterwalde  3 : 0
27.09.2008 15:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  2 : 3
28.09.2008 15:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - SG Friedersdorf  2 : 2
28.09.2008 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SV Empor Mühlberg II  1 : 1
28.09.2008 15:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - FSV Kirchhain  4 : 0
7. Spieltag - 04.10.2008 bis 05.10.2008
04.10.2008 14:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - SV Hirschfeld 1921  0 : 4
04.10.2008 14:00  TSV Schlieben - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  4 : 2
04.10.2008 14:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Frieden Beyern  2 : 0
04.10.2008 14:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  2 : 2
04.10.2008 14:00  SG Großthiemig - FC Bad Liebenwerda  0 : 3
04.10.2008 14:00  SG Friedersdorf - SV Preußen Biehla  4 : 2
05.10.2008 14:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - FSV Kirchhain  1 : 0
05.10.2008 14:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  3 : 2
8. Spieltag - 18.10.2008 bis 19.10.2008
18.10.2008 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla - SV Empor Mühlberg II  4 : 4
18.10.2008 15:00  FSV Kirchhain - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  6 : 5
18.10.2008 15:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - SG Großthiemig  5 : 0
18.10.2008 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 3
18.10.2008 15:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - SpVgg Finsterwalde  1 : 1
19.10.2008 15:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - VfB Herzberg 68  0 : 6
19.10.2008 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  0 : 0
19.10.2008 15:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - TSV Schlieben  1 : 2
9. Spieltag - 25.10.2008 bis 26.10.2008
25.10.2008 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Preußen Biehla  2 : 0
25.10.2008 15:00  TSV Schlieben - FSV Kirchhain  6 : 0
25.10.2008 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  1 : 3
25.10.2008 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SV Hirschfeld 1921  1 : 2
26.10.2008 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  1 : 3
26.10.2008 15:00  SG Großthiemig - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  0 : 2
26.10.2008 15:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  0 : 3
26.10.2008 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - FC Bad Liebenwerda  0 : 1
10. Spieltag - 01.11.2008 bis 02.11.2008
01.11.2008 14:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - TSV Schlieben  1 : 4
01.11.2008 14:00  SV Preußen Biehla - SV Frieden Beyern  4 : 2
01.11.2008 14:00  FSV Kirchhain - SpVgg Finsterwalde  4 : 0
01.11.2008 14:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - SV Empor Mühlberg II  2 : 1
01.11.2008 14:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - VfB Herzberg 68  2 : 2
01.11.2008 14:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - SG Friedersdorf  0 : 3
01.11.2008 14:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - SG Großthiemig  9 : 0
02.11.2008 14:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  6 : 1
11. Spieltag - 08.11.2008 bis 09.11.2008
08.11.2008 14:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  2 : 0
08.11.2008 14:00  SG Friedersdorf - SV Hirschfeld 1921  3 : 1
08.11.2008 14:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  2 : 2
09.11.2008 14:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - SV Preußen Biehla  5 : 1
09.11.2008 14:00  SV Frieden Beyern - FC Bad Liebenwerda  0 : 0
09.11.2008 14:00  SG Großthiemig - FSV Kirchhain  2 : 5
09.11.2008 14:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - TSV Schlieben  1 : 2
09.11.2008 14:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  1 : 1
12. Spieltag - 15.11.2008 bis 16.11.2008
15.11.2008 14:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - SG Großthiemig  3 : 0
15.11.2008 14:00  TSV Schlieben - SpVgg Finsterwalde  4 : 0
15.11.2008 14:00  SG Friedersdorf - FSV Kirchhain  12 : 1
15.11.2008 14:00  SV Preußen Biehla - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  2 : 0
15.11.2008 14:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - SV Frieden Beyern  6 : 3
15.11.2008 14:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  2 : 0
15.11.2008 14:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - VfB Herzberg 68  0 : 4
16.11.2008 14:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - SV Empor Mühlberg II  6 : 2
13. Spieltag - 22.11.2008 bis 23.11.2008
22.11.2008 14:00  SG Friedersdorf - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  3 : 0
22.11.2008 14:00  SV Preußen Biehla - FC Bad Liebenwerda  2 : 5
23.11.2008 14:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  2 : 0
23.11.2008 14:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  3 : 1
23.11.2008 14:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - FSV Kirchhain  7 : 0
23.11.2008 14:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - SpVgg Finsterwalde  2 : 1
20.12.2008 13:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Hirschfeld 1921  6 : 1
08.02.2009 14:00  SG Großthiemig - TSV Schlieben  0 : 2
14. Spieltag - 29.11.2008 bis 30.11.2008
29.11.2008 14:00  TSV Schlieben - SG Friedersdorf  2 : 4
29.11.2008 14:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SG Großthiemig  3 : 0
29.11.2008 14:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - SV Empor Mühlberg II  0 : 1
29.11.2008 14:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - SV Preußen Biehla  7 : 1
30.11.2008 14:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - FC Bad Liebenwerda  1 : 1
30.11.2008 14:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - SV Frieden Beyern  5 : 1
20.12.2008 13:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  0 : 2
08.02.2009 14:00  FSV Kirchhain - VfB Herzberg 68  2 : 5
15. Spieltag - 06.12.2008 bis 07.12.2008
06.12.2008 13:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  7 : 2
06.12.2008 13:00  SV Preußen Biehla - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  2 : 2
06.12.2008 13:00  SG Friedersdorf - SpVgg Finsterwalde  1 : 1
06.12.2008 13:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  1 : 5
07.12.2008 13:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  2 : 4
07.12.2008 13:00  SG Großthiemig - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  1 : 8
07.12.2008 13:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - TSV Schlieben  0 : 2
07.12.2008 13:00  SV Frieden Beyern - FSV Kirchhain  3 : 4
16. Spieltag - 21.02.2009 bis 22.02.2009
21.02.2009 14:00  SV Preußen Biehla - SV Hirschfeld 1921  2 : 2
22.02.2009 14:00  SV Frieden Beyern - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  3 : 4
09.04.2009 18:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - TSV Schlieben  3 : 0
09.04.2009 18:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - FSV Kirchhain  2 : 1
30.04.2009 18:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  4 : 2
30.04.2009 18:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - SpVgg Finsterwalde  0 : 1
30.04.2009 18:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  0 : 0
20.05.2009 18:00  SG Friedersdorf - SG Großthiemig  11 : 1
17. Spieltag - 28.02.2009 bis 01.03.2009
28.02.2009 15:00  TSV Schlieben - SV Frieden Beyern  5 : 2
28.02.2009 15:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  0 : 2
28.02.2009 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - VfB Herzberg 68  0 : 3
28.02.2009 15:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  0 : 2
01.03.2009 15:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - FC Bad Liebenwerda  2 : 2
01.03.2009 15:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 1
01.03.2009 15:00  SG Großthiemig - SV Empor Mühlberg II  0 : 4
30.04.2009 18:00  FSV Kirchhain - SV Preußen Biehla  1 : 2
18. Spieltag - 07.03.2009 bis 08.03.2009
07.03.2009 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - FSV Kirchhain  1 : 1
07.03.2009 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  3 : 0
07.03.2009 15:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - SV Hirschfeld 1921  1 : 2
07.03.2009 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SG Großthiemig  8 : 0
07.03.2009 15:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  0 : 5
08.03.2009 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SpVgg Finsterwalde  0 : 3
08.03.2009 15:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - TSV Schlieben  1 : 1
08.03.2009 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 3
19. Spieltag - 14.03.2009 bis 15.03.2009
14.03.2009 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  1 : 3
14.03.2009 15:00  TSV Schlieben - SV Preußen Biehla  0 : 0
14.03.2009 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - VfB Herzberg 68  2 : 3
14.03.2009 15:00  FSV Kirchhain - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  0 : 1
14.03.2009 15:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - FC Bad Liebenwerda  1 : 3
15.03.2009 15:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  4 : 2
15.03.2009 15:00  SG Großthiemig - SV Frieden Beyern  8 : 1
15.03.2009 15:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - SV Empor Mühlberg II  2 : 0
20. Spieltag - 21.03.2009 bis 22.03.2009
21.03.2009 15:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - FSV Kirchhain  1 : 3
21.03.2009 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Empor Mühlberg II  3 : 0
21.03.2009 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - TSV Schlieben  3 : 2
21.03.2009 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla - SpVgg Finsterwalde  1 : 2
21.03.2009 15:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  4 : 0
22.03.2009 15:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - SG Großthiemig  4 : 0
22.03.2009 15:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  1 : 1
22.03.2009 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 3
21. Spieltag - 28.03.2009 bis 29.03.2009
28.03.2009 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  1 : 3
28.03.2009 15:00  FSV Kirchhain - SV Hirschfeld 1921  2 : 2
28.03.2009 15:00  TSV Schlieben - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  2 : 1
28.03.2009 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - FC Bad Liebenwerda  3 : 1
28.03.2009 15:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  2 : 2
29.03.2009 15:00  SG Großthiemig - SV Preußen Biehla  2 : 0
29.03.2009 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - SV Frieden Beyern  6 : 1
29.03.2009 15:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - VfB Herzberg 68  0 : 3
22. Spieltag - 04.04.2009 bis 05.04.2009
04.04.2009 15:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - TSV Schlieben  2 : 0
04.04.2009 15:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - SpVgg Finsterwalde  4 : 1
04.04.2009 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Frieden Beyern  7 : 0
04.04.2009 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SG Großthiemig  6 : 0
04.04.2009 15:00  FSV Kirchhain - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  1 : 1
04.04.2009 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla - SG Friedersdorf  0 : 2
05.04.2009 15:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  0 : 5
05.04.2009 15:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - SV Empor Mühlberg II  2 : 0
23. Spieltag - 18.04.2009 bis 19.04.2009
18.04.2009 15:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - FSV Kirchhain  3 : 0
18.04.2009 15:00  TSV Schlieben - SV Hirschfeld 1921  3 : 2
18.04.2009 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  7 : 1
18.04.2009 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  3 : 1
18.04.2009 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - FC Bad Liebenwerda  4 : 1
19.04.2009 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - SV Preußen Biehla  1 : 3
19.04.2009 15:00  SG Großthiemig - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  0 : 2
19.04.2009 15:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - SV Frieden Beyern  7 : 2
24. Spieltag - 25.04.2009 bis 26.04.2009
25.04.2009 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla - VfB Herzberg 68  1 : 0
25.04.2009 15:00  FSV Kirchhain - TSV Schlieben  1 : 3
25.04.2009 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Empor Mühlberg II  1 : 1
25.04.2009 15:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - SG Großthiemig  7 : 1
25.04.2009 15:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  0 : 3
25.04.2009 15:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - SG Friedersdorf  2 : 0
26.04.2009 15:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - SpVgg Finsterwalde  1 : 6
26.04.2009 15:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - SV Frieden Beyern  7 : 1
25. Spieltag - 02.05.2009 bis 03.05.2009
02.05.2009 15:00  TSV Schlieben - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  2 : 1
02.05.2009 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - FSV Kirchhain  4 : 0
02.05.2009 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  0 : 0
02.05.2009 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - FC Bad Liebenwerda  8 : 2
03.05.2009 15:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  1 : 2
03.05.2009 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SV Preußen Biehla  4 : 2
03.05.2009 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  3 : 3
03.05.2009 15:00  SG Großthiemig - SV Hirschfeld 1921  0 : 6
26. Spieltag - 09.05.2009 bis 10.05.2009
09.05.2009 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Frieden Beyern  10 : 0
09.05.2009 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  2 : 0
09.05.2009 15:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - VfB Herzberg 68  3 : 2
09.05.2009 15:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - SpVgg Finsterwalde  4 : 2
09.05.2009 15:00  FSV Kirchhain - SG Großthiemig  2 : 1
09.05.2009 15:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - SV Empor Mühlberg II  0 : 0
09.05.2009 15:00  TSV Schlieben - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  2 : 0
10.05.2009 15:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - SG Friedersdorf  2 : 1
27. Spieltag - 16.05.2009 bis 17.05.2009
16.05.2009 15:00  FSV Kirchhain - SG Friedersdorf  0 : 4
16.05.2009 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - TSV Schlieben  1 : 5
16.05.2009 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  2 : 3
17.05.2009 15:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - SV Preußen Biehla  6 : 3
17.05.2009 15:00  SG Großthiemig - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  1 : 2
17.05.2009 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  0 : 5
17.05.2009 15:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - FC Bad Liebenwerda  4 : 2
17.05.2009 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - SV Hirschfeld 1921  1 : 1
28. Spieltag - 23.05.2009 bis 24.05.2009
23.05.2009 15:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - SV Frieden Beyern  4 : 1
23.05.2009 15:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  4 : 0
23.05.2009 15:00  FSV Kirchhain - SV Empor Mühlberg II  1 : 3
23.05.2009 15:00  TSV Schlieben - SG Großthiemig  7 : 1
23.05.2009 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  2 : 2
23.05.2009 15:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 3
24.05.2009 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Preußen Biehla  5 : 4
24.05.2009 15:00  SV Hirschfeld 1921 - VfB Herzberg 68  4 : 3
29. Spieltag - 06.06.2009 bis 07.06.2009
06.06.2009 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - TSV Schlieben  3 : 1
06.06.2009 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - FSV Kirchhain  4 : 0
06.06.2009 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla - SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  1 : 0
06.06.2009 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  0 : 2
07.06.2009 15:00  SG Großthiemig - SpVgg Finsterwalde  0 : 5
07.06.2009 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg II - DJK Finsterwalde (N)  4 : 1
07.06.2009 15:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - SV Lok Uebigau (N)  3 : 1
07.06.2009 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SV Hirschfeld 1921  1 : 0
30. Spieltag - 13.06.2009 bis 13.06.2009
13.06.2009 15:00  FSV Kirchhain - SV Frieden Beyern  1 : 1
13.06.2009 15:00  SV Merzdorf Gröden (A) - SV Hirschfeld 1921  3 : 2
13.06.2009 15:00  DJK Finsterwalde (N) - VfB Herzberg 68  1 : 2
13.06.2009 15:00  SV Lok Uebigau (N) - SV Preußen Biehla  1 : 1
13.06.2009 15:00  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa - SG Großthiemig  7 : 3
13.06.2009 15:00  SV Linde Schönewalde (A) - FC Bad Liebenwerda  3 : 0
13.06.2009 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 1
13.06.2009 15:00  TSV Schlieben - SV Empor Mühlberg II  4 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
VfB Herzberg 68  18   22:3    19
SV Preußen Biehla  18   18:6    12
FC Bad Liebenwerda  15   21:8    13
SV Linde Schönewalde (A)  15   19:6    13
SG Friedersdorf  13   17:8    9
SV Merzdorf Gröden (A)  11   20:10    10
TSV Schlieben  9   14:13    1
SV Empor Mühlberg II  7   8:7    1
SV Frieden Beyern  7   8:14    -6
10  SpVgg Finsterwalde  7   8:14    -6
11  SV Lok Uebigau (N)  6   7:12    -5
12  SSV Grün Weiß Plessa  6   9:17    -8
13  DJK Finsterwalde (N)  3   6:16    -10
14  FSV Kirchhain  3   11:22    -11
15  SV Hirschfeld 1921  3   9:20    -11
16  SG Großthiemig  0   2:23    -21