1. Spieltag - 14.08.2004 bis 15.08.2004
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
SV Großräschen |
3 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag - 21.08.2004 bis 22.08.2004
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
1 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 04.09.2004 bis 05.09.2004
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
1 |
: |
3 |
4. Spieltag - 18.09.2004 bis 19.09.2004
|
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 25.09.2004 bis 26.09.2004
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Großräschen |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
4 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 09.10.2004 bis 10.10.2004
09.10. 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.10. 15:00 |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.10. 15:00 |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
5 |
: |
0 |
09.10. 15:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
2 |
: |
6 |
09.10. 15:00 |
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
6 |
: |
1 |
09.10. 15:00 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.10. 15:00 |
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.10. 15:00 |
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
2 |
: |
0 |
7. Spieltag - 16.10.2004 bis 17.10.2004
16.10. 14:00 |
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10. 14:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Großräschen |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.10. 14:00 |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10. 14:00 |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.10. 14:00 |
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
5 |
: |
2 |
16.10. 14:00 |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.10. 14:00 |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
2 |
: |
3 |
16.10. 15:00 |
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
2 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 23.10.2004 bis 24.10.2004
23.10. 14:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10. 14:00 |
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.10. 14:00 |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.10. 14:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.10. 14:00 |
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.10. 14:00 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.10. 14:00 |
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10. 14:00 |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
0 |
: |
0 |
9. Spieltag - 30.10.2004 bis 31.10.2004
30.10. 14:00 |
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
8 |
: |
1 |
30.10. 14:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.10. 14:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
4 |
: |
3 |
30.10. 14:00 |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10. 14:00 |
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10. 14:00 |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.10. 14:00 |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.10. 14:00 |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 06.11.2004 bis 07.11.2004
06.11. 13:30 |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.11. 13:30 |
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.11. 13:30 |
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.11. 13:30 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
1 |
: |
3 |
06.11. 13:30 |
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.11. 13:30 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.11. 13:30 |
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11. 13:30 |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 13.11.2004 bis 14.11.2004
13.11. 13:30 |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
5 |
: |
2 |
13.11. 13:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.11. 13:30 |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.11. 13:30 |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.11. 13:30 |
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
1 |
: |
5 |
13.11. 13:30 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.11. 13:30 |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
2 |
: |
3 |
14.11. 13:30 |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
2 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 20.11.2004 bis 21.11.2004
20.11. 13:30 |
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.11. 13:30 |
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.11. 13:30 |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.11. 13:30 |
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.11. 13:30 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.11. 13:30 |
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.11. 13:30 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.11. 13:30 |
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
2 |
: |
1 |
13. Spieltag - 27.11.2004 bis 28.11.2004
27.11. 13:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.11. 13:00 |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.11. 13:00 |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
4 |
: |
5 |
27.11. 13:00 |
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.11. 13:00 |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.11. 13:00 |
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
6 |
: |
2 |
27.11. 13:00 |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.11. 13:00 |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
5 |
: |
2 |
14. Spieltag - 04.12.2004 bis 05.12.2004
04.12. 13:00 |
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.12. 13:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.12. 13:00 |
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.12. 13:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.12. 13:00 |
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.12. 13:00 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.12. 13:00 |
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
2 |
: |
4 |
05.12. 13:00 |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 11.12.2004 bis 12.12.2004
11.12. 13:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.12. 13:00 |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.12. 13:00 |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.12. 13:00 |
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.12. 13:00 |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
4 |
: |
6 |
11.12. 13:00 |
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SV Großräschen |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.12. 13:00 |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
4 |
: |
3 |
11.12. 13:00 |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
1 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 19.02.2005 bis 20.02.2005
19.02. 14:00 |
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.02. 14:00 |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
2 |
: |
4 |
19.02. 14:00 |
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.02. 14:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.02. 14:00 |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.03. 15:00 |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.03. 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.05. 18:00 |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
_ |
: |
_ |
17. Spieltag - 26.02.2005 bis 27.02.2005
26.02. 15:00 |
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.02. 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.02. 15:00 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.02. 15:00 |
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.02. 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.03. 14:00 |
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.03. 14:00 |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.03. 14:00 |
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
4 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 05.03.2005 bis 06.03.2005
05.03. 15:00 |
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.03. 15:00 |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.03. 15:00 |
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.03. 15:00 |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
5 |
: |
0 |
05.03. 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
4 |
: |
2 |
05.03. 15:00 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.03. 15:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.03. 15:00 |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
3 |
: |
3 |
19. Spieltag - 12.03.2005 bis 13.03.2005
26.03. 15:00 |
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.03. 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
SV Großräschen |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.04. 18:30 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
5 |
: |
3 |
04.05. 18:00 |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
_ |
: |
_ |
04.05. 18:00 |
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
_ |
: |
_ |
04.05. 18:30 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
_ |
: |
_ |
05.05. 14:00 |
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
_ |
: |
_ |
16.05. 14:00 |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
_ |
: |
_ |
20. Spieltag - 19.03.2005 bis 20.03.2005
19.03. 15:00 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03. 15:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.03. 15:00 |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
4 |
: |
1 |
19.03. 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.03. 15:00 |
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.03. 15:00 |
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.03. 15:00 |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.03. 15:00 |
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 02.04.2005 bis 03.04.2005
02.04. 15:00 |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04. 15:00 |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.04. 15:00 |
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.04. 15:00 |
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04. 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.04. 15:00 |
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.04. 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.04. 15:00 |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
2 |
: |
2 |
22. Spieltag - 09.04.2005 bis 10.04.2005
09.04. 15:00 |
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04. 15:00 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04. 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.04. 15:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.04. 15:00 |
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.04. 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.04. 15:00 |
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.04. 15:00 |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
1 |
: |
2 |
23. Spieltag - 16.04.2005 bis 17.04.2005
16.04. 15:00 |
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.04. 15:00 |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.04. 15:00 |
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.04. 15:00 |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.04. 15:00 |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.04. 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.04. 15:00 |
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.04. 14:00 |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
5 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 23.04.2005 bis 24.04.2005
23.04. 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.04. 15:00 |
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.04. 15:00 |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
0 |
: |
6 |
23.04. 15:00 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.04. 15:00 |
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.04. 15:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.04. 15:00 |
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.04. 14:00 |
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
1 |
: |
2 |
25. Spieltag - 30.04.2005 bis 01.05.2005
30.04. 15:00 |
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
4 |
: |
3 |
30.04. 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.04. 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04. 15:00 |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
SV Großräschen |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.04. 15:00 |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.04. 15:00 |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.04. 15:00 |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.05. 15:00 |
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
_ |
: |
_ |
26. Spieltag - 07.05.2005 bis 08.05.2005
07.05. 15:00 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.05. 15:00 |
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.05. 15:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.05. 15:00 |
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.05. 15:00 |
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.05. 15:00 |
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.05. 14:00 |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
_ |
: |
_ |
08.05. 14:00 |
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
_ |
: |
_ |
27. Spieltag - 21.05.2005 bis 22.05.2005
|
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
_ |
: |
_ |
28. Spieltag - 28.05.2005 bis 29.05.2005
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
29. Spieltag - 04.06.2005 bis 05.06.2005
|
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Werben 1892 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Dissenchen 04 |
- |
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
Eintracht Ortrand |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Einheit Drebkau |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TV 1861 Forst |
- |
Wacker Ströbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
30. Spieltag - 11.06.2005 bis 12.06.2005
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wacker Ströbitz |
- |
Fortuna Senftenberg 88 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SV Werben 1892 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Merzdorf/Gröden |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
TV 1861 Forst |
_ |
: |
_ |
|