Landesliga Süd 2018/2019

1. Spieltag - 25.08.2018 bis 25.08.2018
25.08.2018 14:00  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  1 : 1
25.08.2018 15:00  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  4 : 0
25.08.2018 15:00  1. FC Guben - FV Erkner 1920  1 : 3
25.08.2018 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  8 : 0
25.08.2018 15:00  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 3
25.08.2018 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  1 : 2
25.08.2018 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  2 : 0
25.08.2018 16:45  SG Großziethen (N) - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  0 : 2
2. Spieltag - 01.09.2018 bis 01.09.2018
31.08.2018 18:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - 1. FC Guben  2 : 2
31.08.2018 18:00  FV Erkner 1920 - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  1 : 0
31.08.2018 20:00  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  1 : 4
01.09.2018 14:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SG Großziethen (N)  0 : 2
01.09.2018 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  0 : 3
01.09.2018 15:00  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  0 : 1
01.09.2018 15:00  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SG Phönix Wildau 95  1 : 4
01.09.2018 15:00  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  6 : 1
3. Spieltag - 15.09.2018 bis 15.09.2018
15.09.2018 13:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  0 : 2
15.09.2018 14:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  3 : 0
15.09.2018 14:00  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - FV Erkner 1920  0 : 1
15.09.2018 15:00  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  3 : 3
15.09.2018 15:00  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  0 : 2
15.09.2018 15:00  1. FC Guben - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  1 : 2
15.09.2018 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  6 : 2
15.09.2018 16:45  SG Großziethen (N) - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  1 : 2
4. Spieltag - 22.09.2018 bis 22.09.2018
21.09.2018 15:00  FV Erkner 1920 - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  2 : 2
22.09.2018 14:00  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SG Phönix Wildau 95  3 : 0
22.09.2018 15:00  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 0
22.09.2018 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  1 : 1
22.09.2018 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - 1. FC Guben  3 : 0
22.09.2018 15:00  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  0 : 2
22.09.2018 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  0 : 2
22.09.2018 15:00  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SG Großziethen (N)  0 : 7
5. Spieltag - 29.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019
28.09.2019 20:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  2 : 4
29.09.2019 14:00  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  1 : 0
29.09.2019 15:00  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  2 : 1
29.09.2019 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  3 : 2
29.09.2019 15:00  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - FV Erkner 1920  2 : 4
29.09.2019 15:00  1. FC Guben - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  1 : 3
29.09.2019 15:00  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  0 : 3
29.09.2019 16:45  SG Großziethen (N) - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  3 : 1
6. Spieltag - 03.10.2018 bis 03.10.2018
03.10.2018 14:00  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  6 : 0
03.10.2018 15:00  FV Erkner 1920 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  4 : 1
03.10.2018 15:00  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - SG Großziethen (N)  0 : 2
03.10.2018 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - SG Phönix Wildau 95  2 : 1
03.10.2018 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  6 : 2
03.10.2018 15:00  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  4 : 0
03.10.2018 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  1 : 0
13.10.2018 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - 1. FC Guben  4 : 1
7. Spieltag - 06.10.2018 bis 06.10.2018
06.10.2018 14:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  1 : 1
06.10.2018 15:00  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  3 : 0
06.10.2018 15:00  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  5 : 0
06.10.2018 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  0 : 5
06.10.2018 15:00  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  2 : 2
06.10.2018 15:00  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  2 : 1
06.10.2018 15:00  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - FV Erkner 1920  1 : 2
06.10.2018 16:45  SG Großziethen (N) - 1. FC Guben  2 : 1
8. Spieltag - 20.10.2018 bis 20.10.2018
19.10.2018 20:00  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SG Großziethen (N)  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  FV Erkner 1920 - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  1. FC Guben - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - SG Phönix Wildau 95  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  _ : _
9. Spieltag - 27.10.2018 bis 27.10.2018
26.10.2018 20:00  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - FV Erkner 1920  _ : _
27.10.2018 14:00  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - 1. FC Guben  _ : _
27.10.2018 14:00  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  _ : _
27.10.2018 14:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  _ : _
27.10.2018 14:00  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  _ : _
27.10.2018 14:00  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  _ : _
27.10.2018 14:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  _ : _
27.10.2018 16:45  SG Großziethen (N) - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  _ : _
10. Spieltag - 03.11.2018 bis 03.11.2018
02.11.2018 19:30  FV Erkner 1920 - SG Großziethen (N)  _ : _
03.11.2018 14:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  _ : _
03.11.2018 14:00  1. FC Guben - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  _ : _
03.11.2018 14:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  _ : _
03.11.2018 14:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  _ : _
03.11.2018 14:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - SG Phönix Wildau 95  _ : _
03.11.2018 14:00  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  _ : _
03.11.2018 15:00  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  _ : _
11. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis 10.11.2018
10.11.2018 14:00  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  _ : _
10.11.2018 14:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  _ : _
10.11.2018 14:00  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  _ : _
10.11.2018 14:00  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - 1. FC Guben  _ : _
10.11.2018 14:00  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  _ : _
10.11.2018 14:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  _ : _
10.11.2018 15:00  FV Erkner 1920 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  _ : _
10.11.2018 16:45  SG Großziethen (N) - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 24.11.2018 bis 24.11.2018
24.11.2018 13:00  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  _ : _
24.11.2018 13:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - SG Großziethen (N)  _ : _
24.11.2018 13:00  1. FC Guben - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  _ : _
24.11.2018 13:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  _ : _
24.11.2018 13:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  _ : _
24.11.2018 13:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  _ : _
24.11.2018 13:00  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - FV Erkner 1920  _ : _
24.11.2018 15:00  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - SG Phönix Wildau 95  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 01.12.2018
30.11.2018 19:30  FV Erkner 1920 - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  _ : _
01.12.2018 13:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  _ : _
01.12.2018 13:00  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  _ : _
01.12.2018 13:00  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  _ : _
01.12.2018 13:00  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - 1. FC Guben  _ : _
01.12.2018 13:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  _ : _
01.12.2018 14:00  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  _ : _
01.12.2018 16:45  SG Großziethen (N) - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 08.12.2018 bis 08.12.2018
08.12.2018 13:00  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  _ : _
08.12.2018 13:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - SG Phönix Wildau 95  _ : _
08.12.2018 13:00  1. FC Guben - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  _ : _
08.12.2018 13:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  _ : _
08.12.2018 13:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  _ : _
08.12.2018 13:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - FV Erkner 1920  _ : _
08.12.2018 15:00  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  _ : _
08.12.2018 16:45  SG Großziethen (N) - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 15.12.2018 bis 15.12.2018
17.11.2018 14:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  _ : _
15.12.2018 13:00  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  _ : _
15.12.2018 13:00  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  _ : _
15.12.2018 13:00  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - SG Großziethen (N)  _ : _
15.12.2018 13:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  _ : _
15.12.2018 13:00  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  _ : _
15.12.2018 14:00  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - 1. FC Guben  _ : _
15.12.2018 15:00  FV Erkner 1920 - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  _ : _
16. Spieltag - 23.02.2019 bis 23.02.2019
23.02.2019 14:00  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  _ : _
23.02.2019 14:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SG Phönix Wildau 95  _ : _
23.02.2019 15:00  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  _ : _
23.02.2019 15:00  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  _ : _
23.02.2019 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - SG Großziethen (N)  _ : _
23.02.2019 15:00  FV Erkner 1920 - 1. FC Guben  _ : _
23.02.2019 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  _ : _
23.02.2019 15:00  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  _ : _
17. Spieltag
  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  _ : _
  SG Großziethen (N) - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  _ : _
  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  _ : _
  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  _ : _
  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  _ : _
  1. FC Guben - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  _ : _
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - FV Erkner 1920  _ : _
  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  _ : _
18. Spieltag
  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  _ : _
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  _ : _
  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SG Großziethen (N)  _ : _
  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - 1. FC Guben  _ : _
  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - SG Phönix Wildau 95  _ : _
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  _ : _
  FV Erkner 1920 - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  _ : _
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  _ : _
19. Spieltag
  SG Großziethen (N) - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  _ : _
  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  _ : _
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  _ : _
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  _ : _
  1. FC Guben - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  _ : _
  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  _ : _
  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - FV Erkner 1920  _ : _
  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  _ : _
20. Spieltag
  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  _ : _
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  _ : _
  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - SG Großziethen (N)  _ : _
  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - 1. FC Guben  _ : _
  FV Erkner 1920 - SG Phönix Wildau 95  _ : _
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  _ : _
  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  _ : _
  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  _ : _
21. Spieltag
  1. FC Guben - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  _ : _
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  _ : _
  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  _ : _
  SG Großziethen (N) - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  _ : _
  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  _ : _
  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  _ : _
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FV Erkner 1920  _ : _
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  _ : _
22. Spieltag
  FV Erkner 1920 - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  _ : _
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  _ : _
  1. FC Guben - SG Großziethen (N)  _ : _
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  _ : _
  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - SG Phönix Wildau 95  _ : _
  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  _ : _
  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  _ : _
  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  _ : _
23. Spieltag
  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  _ : _
  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  _ : _
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  _ : _
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - 1. FC Guben  _ : _
  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  _ : _
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  _ : _
  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - FV Erkner 1920  _ : _
  SG Großziethen (N) - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  _ : _
24. Spieltag
  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  _ : _
  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  _ : _
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - SG Großziethen (N)  _ : _
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  _ : _
  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SG Phönix Wildau 95  _ : _
  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  _ : _
  1. FC Guben - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  _ : _
  FV Erkner 1920 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  _ : _
25. Spieltag
  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  _ : _
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  _ : _
  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  _ : _
  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - 1. FC Guben  _ : _
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  _ : _
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  _ : _
  SG Großziethen (N) - FV Erkner 1920  _ : _
  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  _ : _
26. Spieltag
  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  _ : _
  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  _ : _
  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - SG Großziethen (N)  _ : _
  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  _ : _
  1. FC Guben - SG Phönix Wildau 95  _ : _
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  _ : _
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - FV Erkner 1920  _ : _
  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  _ : _
27. Spieltag
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  _ : _
  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  _ : _
  FV Erkner 1920 - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  _ : _
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - 1. FC Guben  _ : _
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  _ : _
  SG Großziethen (N) - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  _ : _
  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  _ : _
  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  _ : _
28. Spieltag
  1. FC Guben - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  _ : _
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  _ : _
  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - SG Großziethen (N)  _ : _
  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  _ : _
  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - SG Phönix Wildau 95  _ : _
  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  _ : _
  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - FV Erkner 1920  _ : _
  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  _ : _
29. Spieltag
  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  _ : _
  FV Erkner 1920 - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  _ : _
  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - SG Großziethen (N)  _ : _
  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - 1. FC Guben  _ : _
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  _ : _
  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  _ : _
  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  _ : _
  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  _ : _
30. Spieltag
  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  _ : _
  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  _ : _
  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  _ : _
  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  _ : _
  SG Großziethen (N) - SG Phönix Wildau 95  _ : _
  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  _ : _
  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - FV Erkner 1920  _ : _
  1. FC Guben - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FV Erkner 1920  19   17:7    10
Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  16   15:5    10
SG Großziethen (N)  15   17:6    11
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  15   11:7    4
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  13   16:6    10
SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  12   19:13    6
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  12   17:12    5
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  12   15:13    2
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  11   12:10    2
10  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  10   13:12    1
11  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  7   8:9    -1
12  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  7   10:13    -3
13  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  7   14:21    -7
14  SG Phönix Wildau 95  4   10:17    -7
15  1. FC Guben  1   7:19    -12
16  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  0   2:33    -31