Landesliga Süd 2018/2019

19. Spieltag - 16.03.2019 bis 16.03.2019
16.03.2019 14:00  SV Germania 90 Schöneiche - FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  4 : 2
16.03.2019 14:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  0 : 1
16.03.2019 15:00  SG Phönix Wildau 95 - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  1 : 3
16.03.2019 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - FV Erkner 1920  0 : 2
16.03.2019 15:00  1. FC Guben - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  1 : 1
16.03.2019 15:00  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt - TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  4 : 1
16.03.2019 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  3 : 2
16.03.2019 15:00  SG Großziethen (N) - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  9 : 1
Tabelle - 19. Spieltag
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A)  19  39   44:24    20
Breesener SV Guben Nord (A)  19  38   31:17    14
SG Großziethen (N)  19  35   45:20    25
FV Erkner 1920  19  33   30:18    12
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  19  33   30:20    10
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  19  32   42:29    13
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  19  32   38:30    8
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  19  31   31:23    8
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919  19  29   44:34    10
10  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  19  27   41:32    9
11  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  19  25   36:31    5
12  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  19  22   30:40    -10
13  SG Phönix Wildau 95  19  20   35:39    -4
14  1. FC Guben  19  19   20:31    -11
15  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N)  19  16   15:38    -23
16  SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  19  0   7:93    -86

Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!

20. Spieltag - 23.03.2019 bis 23.03.2019
23.03.2019 14:00  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 0
23.03.2019 15:00  TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) - SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  1 : 1
23.03.2019 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) - FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 0
23.03.2019 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  0 : 2
23.03.2019 15:00  FV Erkner 1920 - SG Phönix Wildau 95  1 : 2
23.03.2019 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - SG Großziethen (N)  1 : 0
23.03.2019 15:00  Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau  7 : 1
23.03.2019 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - 1. FC Guben  0 : 1