1. Giornata - 20.08.2011 al 21.08.2011
20/08/2011 10:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
7 |
: |
0 |
20/08/2011 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland I |
- |
JSG Schradenland II |
9 |
: |
4 |
21/08/2011 10:00 |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
- |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
8 |
: |
0 |
21/08/2011 10:00 |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
FLG Kicker II |
2 |
: |
4 |
24/08/2011 17:00 |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
- |
TSG Großkoschen |
9 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: Eintracht Lauchhammer II
2. Giornata - 27.08.2011 al 28.08.2011
27/08/2011 10:00 |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
- |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
0 |
: |
4 |
27/08/2011 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
JSG Schradenland I |
5 |
: |
1 |
28/08/2011 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland II |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
4 |
: |
2 |
28/08/2011 10:30 |
TSG Großkoschen |
- |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
0 |
: |
10 |
31/08/2011 17:00 |
FLG Kicker II |
- |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: SV Großräschen
3. Giornata - 02.09.2011 al 03.09.2011
02/09/2011 10:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
FLG Kicker II |
3 |
: |
0 |
03/09/2011 10:00 |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
TSG Großkoschen |
12 |
: |
0 |
03/09/2011 10:00 |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
- |
JSG Schradenland II |
2 |
: |
0 |
06/09/2011 17:00 |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
0 |
: |
16 |
09/09/2011 17:30 |
JSG Schradenland I |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Riposo: VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
4. Giornata - 17.09.2011 al 21.09.2011
17/09/2011 10:00 |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
- |
SV Großräschen |
2 |
: |
2 |
18/09/2011 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland II |
- |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
3 |
: |
2 |
18/09/2011 10:30 |
TSG Großkoschen |
- |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
11 |
: |
4 |
21/09/2011 17:00 |
FLG Kicker II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
0 |
: |
2 |
21/09/2011 17:00 |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
- |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
0 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: JSG Schradenland I
5. Giornata - 24.09.2011 al 25.09.2011
24/09/2011 10:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
TSG Großkoschen |
11 |
: |
0 |
24/09/2011 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland I |
- |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
3 |
: |
1 |
24/09/2011 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
2 |
: |
0 |
25/09/2011 10:00 |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
5 |
: |
1 |
27/09/2011 17:00 |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
JSG Schradenland II |
1 |
: |
13 |
Riposo: FLG Kicker II
6. Giornata - 01.10.2011 al 01.10.2011
28/09/2011 17:00 |
FLG Kicker II |
- |
JSG Schradenland I |
0 |
: |
4 |
02/10/2011 10:00 |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
- |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
2 |
: |
1 |
02/10/2011 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland II |
- |
SV Großräschen |
3 |
: |
0 |
18/10/2011 17:00 |
TSG Großkoschen |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
0 |
: |
0 |
19/10/2011 17:00 |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
- |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
9 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide
7. Giornata - 22.10.2011 al 25.10.2011
22/10/2011 10:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
4 |
: |
0 |
22/10/2011 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland I |
- |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
4 |
: |
2 |
22/10/2011 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
JSG Schradenland II |
2 |
: |
0 |
25/10/2011 17:00 |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
0 |
: |
8 |
26/10/2011 17:00 |
FLG Kicker II |
- |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
5 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: TSG Großkoschen
8. Giornata - 29.10.2011 al 30.10.2011
29/10/2011 10:00 |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
- |
JSG Schradenland I |
2 |
: |
12 |
30/10/2011 10:00 |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
0 |
30/10/2011 10:00 |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
10 |
: |
1 |
30/10/2011 10:30 |
TSG Großkoschen |
- |
FLG Kicker II |
0 |
: |
4 |
02/11/2011 17:00 |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: JSG Schradenland II
9. Giornata - 05.11.2011 al 06.11.2011
05/11/2011 10:00 |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
- |
TSG Großkoschen |
2 |
: |
1 |
05/11/2011 10:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
1 |
: |
1 |
05/11/2011 10:00 |
JSG Schradenland I |
- |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
21 |
: |
2 |
05/11/2011 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
1 |
: |
1 |
06/11/2011 10:00 |
FLG Kicker II |
- |
JSG Schradenland II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Riposo: FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II
10. Giornata - 19.11.2011 al 23.11.2011
19/11/2011 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland I |
- |
TSG Großkoschen |
10 |
: |
1 |
20/11/2011 11:00 |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
SV Großräschen |
0 |
: |
13 |
20/11/2011 11:00 |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
2 |
: |
1 |
20/11/2011 11:00 |
JSG Schradenland II |
- |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
15 |
: |
1 |
23/11/2011 17:00 |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
- |
FLG Kicker II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch
11. Giornata - 26.11.2011 al 27.11.2011
26/11/2011 10:00 |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
0 |
: |
8 |
26/11/2011 10:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
JSG Schradenland I |
4 |
: |
0 |
26/11/2011 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
14 |
: |
0 |
27/11/2011 10:00 |
TSG Großkoschen |
- |
JSG Schradenland II |
1 |
: |
8 |
27/11/2011 10:30 |
FLG Kicker II |
- |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
0 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: Rot Weiß Sallgast
12. Giornata - 03.12.2011 al 04.12.2011
03/12/2011 10:00 |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
- |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
0 |
: |
2 |
04/12/2011 10:00 |
FLG Kicker II |
- |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
3 |
: |
4 |
04/12/2011 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland II |
- |
JSG Schradenland I |
0 |
: |
2 |
04/12/2011 10:30 |
TSG Großkoschen |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
1 |
: |
9 |
14/04/2012 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Großräschen |
1 |
: |
4 |
Riposo: Eintracht Lauchhammer II
13. Giornata - 03.03.2012 al 04.02.2012
03/03/2012 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland I |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
10 |
: |
0 |
04/03/2012 10:00 |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
- |
TSG Großkoschen |
11 |
: |
2 |
04/03/2012 10:00 |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
6 |
: |
1 |
06/03/2012 17:00 |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
FLG Kicker II |
1 |
: |
5 |
07/03/2012 17:00 |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
- |
JSG Schradenland II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Riposo: SV Großräschen
14. Giornata - 17.03.2012 al 18.03.2012
17/03/2012 10:00 |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
- |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
9 |
: |
1 |
18/03/2012 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland II |
- |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
4 |
: |
0 |
18/03/2012 10:30 |
TSG Großkoschen |
- |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
0 |
: |
7 |
21/03/2012 17:00 |
FLG Kicker II |
- |
SV Großräschen |
0 |
: |
4 |
21/03/2012 17:00 |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
- |
JSG Schradenland I |
1 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
15. Giornata - 17.03.2012 al 17.03.2012
17/03/2012 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
FLG Kicker II |
3 |
: |
1 |
24/03/2012 10:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
1 |
: |
3 |
25/03/2012 10:00 |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
JSG Schradenland II |
2 |
: |
3 |
25/03/2012 10:00 |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
27/03/2012 17:00 |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
TSG Großkoschen |
2 |
: |
11 |
Riposo: JSG Schradenland I
16. Giornata - 31.03.2012 al 01.04.2012
31/03/2012 10:00 |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
3 |
: |
1 |
01/04/2012 10:00 |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
- |
JSG Schradenland I |
0 |
: |
1 |
01/04/2012 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland II |
- |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
11 |
: |
0 |
01/04/2012 10:30 |
TSG Großkoschen |
- |
SV Großräschen |
0 |
: |
3 |
04/04/2012 17:00 |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
- |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
4 |
: |
2 |
Riposo: FLG Kicker II
17. Giornata - 21.04.2012 al 22.04.2012
21/04/2012 10:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
JSG Schradenland II |
1 |
: |
1 |
21/04/2012 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland I |
- |
FLG Kicker II |
5 |
: |
1 |
21/04/2012 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
TSG Großkoschen |
12 |
: |
1 |
22/04/2012 10:00 |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
2 |
: |
4 |
24/04/2012 17:00 |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
1 |
: |
9 |
Riposo: SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide
18. Giornata - 28.04.2012 al 29.04.2012
28/04/2012 10:00 |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
- |
FLG Kicker II |
1 |
: |
1 |
29/04/2012 10:00 |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
1 |
: |
5 |
29/04/2012 10:00 |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
- |
SV Großräschen |
2 |
: |
0 |
29/04/2012 10:00 |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
JSG Schradenland I |
2 |
: |
7 |
29/04/2012 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Riposo: TSG Großkoschen
19. Giornata - 04.05.2012 al 06.05.2012
04/05/2012 18:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
05/05/2012 10:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
0 |
: |
2 |
05/05/2012 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland I |
- |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
9 |
: |
0 |
08/05/2012 17:00 |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
2 |
: |
10 |
09/05/2012 17:00 |
FLG Kicker II |
- |
TSG Großkoschen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Riposo: JSG Schradenland II
20. Giornata - 12.05.2012 al 13.05.2012
13/05/2012 10:00 |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
3 |
: |
1 |
13/05/2012 10:00 |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SV Großräschen |
2 |
: |
2 |
13/05/2012 10:30 |
TSG Großkoschen |
- |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
1 |
: |
1 |
13/05/2012 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland II |
- |
FLG Kicker II |
2 |
: |
4 |
15/05/2012 17:00 |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
JSG Schradenland I |
1 |
: |
8 |
Riposo: FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II
21. Giornata - 02.06.2012 al 03.06.2012
02/06/2012 10:00 |
SV Großräschen |
- |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
15 |
: |
0 |
02/06/2012 10:00 |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
- |
JSG Schradenland II |
0 |
: |
6 |
02/06/2012 10:30 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
1 |
: |
2 |
03/06/2012 10:30 |
TSG Großkoschen |
- |
JSG Schradenland I |
0 |
: |
15 |
06/06/2012 17:00 |
FLG Kicker II |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch
22. Giornata - 09.06.2012 al 13.06.2012
09/06/2012 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland I |
- |
SV Großräschen |
7 |
: |
1 |
10/06/2012 10:00 |
SG Hosena/Lauta/Laubusch |
- |
FLG Kicker II |
8 |
: |
1 |
10/06/2012 10:30 |
JSG Schradenland II |
- |
TSG Großkoschen |
6 |
: |
0 |
12/06/2012 17:00 |
Eintracht Lauchhammer II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
1 |
: |
11 |
13/06/2012 17:00 |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II |
- |
SG Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
8 |
: |
1 |
Riposo: Rot Weiß Sallgast |