D NORD

1. Spieltag
  Wainsdorfer SV - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II  _ : _
  SG Kröbeln Mädchen - SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen  _ : _
  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I  _ : _
  SG Doberlug/Tröbitz - SV Hertha Finsterwalde I  _ : _
  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SV Empor Mühlberg  _ : _
2. Spieltag
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen - SG Doberlug/Tröbitz  _ : _
  SV Hertha Finsterwalde I - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II - SG Kröbeln Mädchen  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I - ESV Lok Falkenberg  _ : _
  SV Empor Mühlberg - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  _ : _
3. Spieltag
  Wainsdorfer SV - SV Empor Mühlberg  _ : _
  SG Kröbeln Mädchen - SG Doberlug/Tröbitz  _ : _
  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SV Hertha Finsterwalde I  _ : _
4. Spieltag
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen - ESV Lok Falkenberg  _ : _
  SV Hertha Finsterwalde I - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SG Kröbeln Mädchen  _ : _
  SG Doberlug/Tröbitz - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SV Empor Mühlberg - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II  _ : _
5. Spieltag
  Wainsdorfer SV - SV Hertha Finsterwalde I  _ : _
  SG Kröbeln Mädchen - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Empor Mühlberg  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I  _ : _
  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SG Doberlug/Tröbitz  _ : _
6. Spieltag
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SV Hertha Finsterwalde I - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II  _ : _
  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - ESV Lok Falkenberg  _ : _
  SG Doberlug/Tröbitz - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
  SV Empor Mühlberg - SG Kröbeln Mädchen  _ : _
7. Spieltag
  Wainsdorfer SV - SG Doberlug/Tröbitz  _ : _
  SG Kröbeln Mädchen - ESV Lok Falkenberg  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Hertha Finsterwalde I  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen  _ : _
  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  _ : _
  SV Empor Mühlberg - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I  _ : _
8. Spieltag
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
  SV Hertha Finsterwalde I - SV Empor Mühlberg  _ : _
  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SG Doberlug/Tröbitz - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I - SG Kröbeln Mädchen  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  _ : _
9. Spieltag
  Wainsdorfer SV - ESV Lok Falkenberg  _ : _
  SG Kröbeln Mädchen - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SG Doberlug/Tröbitz  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I - SV Hertha Finsterwalde I  _ : _
  SV Empor Mühlberg - SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen  _ : _
10. Spieltag
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I  _ : _
  SG Kröbeln Mädchen - SV Hertha Finsterwalde I  _ : _
  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
  SG Doberlug/Tröbitz - SV Empor Mühlberg  _ : _
  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II  _ : _
11. Spieltag
  Wainsdorfer SV - SG Kröbeln Mädchen  _ : _
  SV Hertha Finsterwalde I - SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 - ESV Lok Falkenberg  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I - SG Doberlug/Tröbitz  _ : _
  SV Empor Mühlberg - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  _ : _
12. Spieltag
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen - SG Kröbeln Mädchen  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  _ : _
  SV Hertha Finsterwalde I - SG Doberlug/Tröbitz  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  _ : _
  SV Empor Mühlberg - ESV Lok Falkenberg  _ : _
13. Spieltag
  SG Doberlug/Tröbitz - SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen  _ : _
  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Hertha Finsterwalde I  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
  SG Kröbeln Mädchen - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I  _ : _
  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - SV Empor Mühlberg  _ : _
14. Spieltag
  SV Empor Mühlberg - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SG Doberlug/Tröbitz - SG Kröbeln Mädchen  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  _ : _
  SV Hertha Finsterwalde I - ESV Lok Falkenberg  _ : _
15. Spieltag
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen  _ : _
  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - SV Hertha Finsterwalde I  _ : _
  SG Kröbeln Mädchen - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SG Doberlug/Tröbitz  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II - SV Empor Mühlberg  _ : _
16. Spieltag
  SV Hertha Finsterwalde I - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SG Kröbeln Mädchen  _ : _
  SV Empor Mühlberg - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  _ : _
  SG Doberlug/Tröbitz - ESV Lok Falkenberg  _ : _
17. Spieltag
  Wainsdorfer SV - SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II - SV Hertha Finsterwalde I  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  _ : _
  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - SG Doberlug/Tröbitz  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I  _ : _
  SG Kröbeln Mädchen - SV Empor Mühlberg  _ : _
18. Spieltag
  SG Doberlug/Tröbitz - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SG Kröbeln Mädchen  _ : _
  SV Hertha Finsterwalde I - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II  _ : _
  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I - SV Empor Mühlberg  _ : _
19. Spieltag
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen  _ : _
  SV Empor Mühlberg - SV Hertha Finsterwalde I  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II - SG Doberlug/Tröbitz  _ : _
  SG Kröbeln Mädchen - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I  _ : _
  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - ESV Lok Falkenberg  _ : _
20. Spieltag
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - SG Kröbeln Mädchen  _ : _
  SG Doberlug/Tröbitz - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II  _ : _
  SV Hertha Finsterwalde I - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen - SV Empor Mühlberg  _ : _
21. Spieltag
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I - SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen  _ : _
  SV Hertha Finsterwalde I - SG Kröbeln Mädchen  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  _ : _
  SV Empor Mühlberg - SG Doberlug/Tröbitz  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  _ : _
  SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II - ESV Lok Falkenberg  _ : _
22. Spieltag
  SG Kröbeln Mädchen - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen - SV Hertha Finsterwalde I  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II  _ : _
  SG Doberlug/Tröbitz - SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I  _ : _
  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Empor Mühlberg  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Wainsdorfer SV  0   0:0    0
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen  0   0:0    0
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II  0   0:0    0
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz  0   0:0    0
VfB Herzberg 68  0   0:0    0
SpVgg Finsterwalde II  0   0:0    0
SV Empor Mühlberg  0   0:0    0
ESV Lok Falkenberg  0   0:0    0
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I  0   0:0    0
10  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  0   0:0    0
11  SV Hertha Finsterwalde I  0   0:0    0
12  SG Kröbeln Mädchen  0   0:0    0