1. Forduló
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
2. Forduló
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
- |
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
- |
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
3. Forduló
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
- |
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
4. Forduló
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
5. Forduló
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
6. Forduló
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
7. Forduló
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
8. Forduló
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
- |
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
9. Forduló
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
10. Forduló
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
11. Forduló
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
- |
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
12. Forduló
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
- |
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
- |
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
13. Forduló
|
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
14. Forduló
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
- |
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
15. Forduló
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
16. Forduló
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
17. Forduló
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
18. Forduló
|
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
19. Forduló
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
- |
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
20. Forduló
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
21. Forduló
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
- |
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
22. Forduló
|
SG Kröbeln Mädchen |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda Mädchen |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug/Tröbitz |
- |
SG Schlieben/Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde II |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|