1. Spieltag - 05.09.2009 bis 06.09.2009
05.09.2009 09:30 |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
05.09.2009 09:30 |
Team Lößfurth |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
05.09.2009 10:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
05.09.2009 10:30 |
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
05.09.2009 10:30 |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
06.09.2009 09:30 |
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
06.09.2009 10:30 |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
2. Spieltag
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
3. Spieltag
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
Team Lößfurth |
_ |
: |
_ |
4. Spieltag
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
5. Spieltag
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
Team Lößfurth |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
6. Spieltag
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
7. Spieltag
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Team Lößfurth |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
8. Spieltag
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
9. Spieltag
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
Team Lößfurth |
_ |
: |
_ |
10. Spieltag
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
11. Spieltag
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
Team Lößfurth |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
12. Spieltag
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
Team Lößfurth |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
13. Spieltag
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
14. Spieltag
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
15. Spieltag
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
Team Lößfurth |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
16. Spieltag
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
17. Spieltag
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
Team Lößfurth |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
18. Spieltag
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
19. Spieltag
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
Team Lößfurth |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
20. Spieltag
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
21. Spieltag
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Team Lößfurth |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
22. Spieltag
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
23. Spieltag
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
Team Lößfurth |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
24. Spieltag
|
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
25. Spieltag
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Team Lößfurth |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
- |
Empor Mühlberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
TSV Grünewalde |
- |
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
26. Spieltag
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I |
- |
SG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
Team Lößfurth |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II |
- |
TSV Grünewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain |
- |
SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
_ |
: |
_ |
|