Kreisliga E-Junioren Mitte 2010/2011

1. Jornada - 28.08.2010 a 29.08.2010
28-08-2010 09:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - FLG Kicker 09  1 : 13
29-08-2010 09:30  SV Preußen Biehla - JSG Schradenland II  1 : 4
29-08-2010 11:00  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - JSG Schradenland I  4 : 10
02-09-2010 17:00  SV Grün Weiß Plessa - SV Eintracht Ortrand II  3 : 2
15-09-2010 17:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  0 : 9
2. Jornada - 04.09.2010 a 05.09.2010
03-09-2010 17:00  FLG Kicker 09 - SV Grün Weiß Plessa  6 : 1
03-09-2010 17:30  SV Eintracht Ortrand II - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  4 : 2
05-09-2010 09:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Preußen Biehla  9 : 1
05-09-2010 10:00  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  8 : 3
05-09-2010 10:00  JSG Schradenland II - JSG Schradenland I  0 : 12
3. Jornada - 17.09.2010 a 19.09.2010
17-09-2010 17:30  SV Eintracht Ortrand II - FLG Kicker 09  1 : 6
17-09-2010 17:30  SV Grün Weiß Plessa - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  2 : 6
18-09-2010 09:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - JSG Schradenland II  3 : 4
19-09-2010 10:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SV Preußen Biehla  6 : 2
19-09-2010 11:00  JSG Schradenland I - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  13 : 2
4. Jornada - 01.10.2010 a 03.10.2010
26-09-2010 10:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  7 : 6
01-10-2010 17:00  FLG Kicker 09 - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  11 : 1
03-10-2010 09:30  SV Preußen Biehla - JSG Schradenland I  1 : 5
03-10-2010 10:00  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - SV Eintracht Ortrand II  4 : 1
07-04-2011 17:00  JSG Schradenland II - SV Grün Weiß Plessa  6 : 11
5. Jornada - 08.10.2010 a 10.10.2010
08-10-2010 17:00  FLG Kicker 09 - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  11 : 2
08-10-2010 17:30  SV Eintracht Ortrand II - JSG Schradenland II  7 : 1
09-10-2010 09:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SV Preußen Biehla  5 : 3
10-10-2010 10:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - JSG Schradenland I  0 : 13
10-10-2010 10:30  SV Grün Weiß Plessa - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  2 : 10
6. Jornada - 29.10.2010 a 31.10.2010
29-10-2010 18:00  JSG Schradenland II - FLG Kicker 09  2 : 6
31-10-2010 09:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Eintracht Ortrand II  6 : 2
31-10-2010 09:30  SV Preußen Biehla - SV Grün Weiß Plessa  4 : 4
31-10-2010 10:00  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  3 : 1
31-10-2010 11:00  JSG Schradenland I - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  6 : 2
7. Jornada - 05.11.2010 a 07.11.2010
05-11-2010 17:30  SV Eintracht Ortrand II - SV Preußen Biehla  3 : 2
07-11-2010 10:00  FLG Kicker 09 - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  2 : 4
07-11-2010 10:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  1 : 0
07-11-2010 10:00  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - JSG Schradenland II  5 : 0
07-11-2010 10:30  SV Grün Weiß Plessa - JSG Schradenland I  2 : 10
8. Jornada - 12.11.2010 a 14.11.2010
13-11-2010 09:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SV Grün Weiß Plessa  3 : 5
14-11-2010 09:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  9 : 2
14-11-2010 09:30  SV Preußen Biehla - FLG Kicker 09  5 : 6
14-11-2010 10:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - JSG Schradenland II  2 : 2
14-11-2010 11:00  JSG Schradenland I - SV Eintracht Ortrand II  10 : 4
9. Jornada - 19.11.2010 a 21.11.2010
19-11-2010 17:00  FLG Kicker 09 - JSG Schradenland I  2 : 5
19-11-2010 17:30  SV Eintracht Ortrand II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  8 : 0
19-11-2010 18:00  JSG Schradenland II - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  4 : 4
21-11-2010 10:00  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - SV Preußen Biehla  4 : 3
21-11-2010 10:30  SV Grün Weiß Plessa - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  8 : 3
10. Jornada - 11.03.2011 a 13.03.2011
11-03-2011 17:00  FLG Kicker 09 - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  4 : 0
11-03-2011 17:30  SV Eintracht Ortrand II - SV Grün Weiß Plessa  1 : 0
11-03-2011 18:00  JSG Schradenland II - SV Preußen Biehla  1 : 6
13-03-2011 09:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  15 : 1
13-03-2011 10:00  JSG Schradenland I - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  7 : 3
11. Jornada - 17.03.2011 a 20.03.2011
19-03-2011 09:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  3 : 2
20-03-2011 09:30  SV Preußen Biehla - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  4 : 0
20-03-2011 10:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SV Eintracht Ortrand II  2 : 5
20-03-2011 10:30  SV Grün Weiß Plessa - FLG Kicker 09  0 : 8
20-03-2011 11:00  JSG Schradenland I - JSG Schradenland II  13 : 0
12. Jornada - 25.03.2011 a 27.03.2011
25-03-2011 17:00  FLG Kicker 09 - SV Eintracht Ortrand II  1 : 1
25-03-2011 18:00  JSG Schradenland II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  0 : 1
27-03-2011 09:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - JSG Schradenland I  4 : 7
27-03-2011 09:30  SV Preußen Biehla - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  2 : 2
27-03-2011 10:00  SV Grün Weiß Plessa - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  2 : 9
13. Jornada - 01.04.2011 a 03.04.2011
01-04-2011 17:30  SV Eintracht Ortrand II - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  6 : 1
02-04-2011 09:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  2 : 16
03-04-2011 10:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - FLG Kicker 09  2 : 6
03-04-2011 10:30  SV Grün Weiß Plessa - JSG Schradenland II  11 : 2
03-04-2011 11:00  JSG Schradenland I - SV Preußen Biehla  8 : 3
14. Jornada - 15.04.2011 a 17.04.2011
15-04-2011 18:00  JSG Schradenland II - SV Eintracht Ortrand II  3 : 3
17-04-2011 09:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - SV Grün Weiß Plessa  6 : 1
17-04-2011 09:30  SV Preußen Biehla - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  4 : 2
17-04-2011 10:00  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - FLG Kicker 09  2 : 10
17-04-2011 11:00  JSG Schradenland I - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  8 : 0
15. Jornada - 06.05.2011 a 08.05.2011
06-05-2011 17:00  FLG Kicker 09 - JSG Schradenland II  15 : 0
06-05-2011 17:30  SV Eintracht Ortrand II - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  11 : 4
07-05-2011 09:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - JSG Schradenland I  1 : 10
08-05-2011 10:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  2 : 11
08-05-2011 10:30  SV Grün Weiß Plessa - SV Preußen Biehla  1 : 1
16. Jornada - 13.05.2011 a 15.05.2011
13-05-2011 18:00  JSG Schradenland II - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  2 : 8
14-05-2011 09:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  3 : 3
15-05-2011 09:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - FLG Kicker 09  6 : 8
15-05-2011 09:30  SV Preußen Biehla - SV Eintracht Ortrand II  0 : 5
15-05-2011 11:00  JSG Schradenland I - SV Grün Weiß Plessa  11 : 2
17. Jornada - 27.05.2011 a 29.05.2011
27-05-2011 17:00  FLG Kicker 09 - SV Preußen Biehla  7 : 1
27-05-2011 17:30  SV Eintracht Ortrand II - JSG Schradenland I  2 : 8
27-05-2011 18:00  JSG Schradenland II - SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  9 : 7
29-05-2011 10:00  SV Grün Weiß Plessa - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  7 : 3
29-05-2011 10:00  SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain - SpVgg Finsterwalde II  4 : 11
18. Jornada - 03.06.2011 a 05.06.2011
03-06-2011 17:00  JSG Schradenland I - FLG Kicker 09  5 : 8
04-06-2011 09:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SV Eintracht Ortrand II  3 : 2
05-06-2011 09:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde II - JSG Schradenland II  23 : 0
05-06-2011 09:30  SV Preußen Biehla - SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  5 : 4
05-06-2011 10:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde II - SV Grün Weiß Plessa  11 : 3
Classificação
    J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
JSG Schradenland I  18  51   161:40    121
FLG Kicker 09  18  46   130:39    91
SpVgg Finsterwalde II  18  37   145:70    75
SV Eintracht Ortrand II  18  29   68:56    12
SG Friedersdorf/Oppelhain  18  27   82:88    -6
SV Grün Weiß Plessa  18  20   65:102    -37
SV Preußen Biehla  18  15   48:76    -28
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  18  13   41:103    -62
SV Hertha Finsterwalde II  18  12   46:114    -68
10  JSG Schradenland II  18  12   40:138    -98