Kreisliga Elbe-Elster 06/07

1. Spieltag - 19.08.2006 bis 20.08.2006
12.08.2006 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  5 : 2
19.08.2006 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - FC Bad Liebenwerda  2 : 2
19.08.2006 15:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  4 : 0
19.08.2006 15:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  3 : 1
19.08.2006 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - SpVgg Finsterwalde  1 : 2
20.08.2006 15:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  2 : 7
20.08.2006 15:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  2 : 4
20.08.2006 15:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - SV Frieden Beyern  1 : 4
2. Spieltag - 26.08.2006 bis 27.08.2006
26.08.2006 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SG Kröbeln (N)  3 : 0
26.08.2006 15:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  3 : 1
27.08.2006 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 1
27.08.2006 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - VfB Herzberg 68  3 : 1
27.08.2006 15:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - FSV Kirchhain (N)  3 : 0
27.08.2006 15:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  0 : 4
31.10.2006 13:30  SpVgg Finsterwalde - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  4 : 0
18.02.2007 14:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  2 : 2
3. Spieltag - 09.09.2006 bis 10.09.2006
09.09.2006 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  6 : 0
09.09.2006 15:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  2 : 2
09.09.2006 15:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SpVgg Finsterwalde  0 : 6
09.09.2006 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - SV Frieden Beyern  1 : 2
09.09.2006 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - FC Bad Liebenwerda  0 : 1
10.09.2006 15:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  4 : 1
10.09.2006 15:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - FSV Kirchhain (N)  3 : 1
10.09.2006 15:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  0 : 4
4. Spieltag - 16.09.2006 bis 17.09.2006
16.09.2006 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  2 : 3
16.09.2006 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  5 : 1
16.09.2006 15:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  1 : 2
17.09.2006 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 3
17.09.2006 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  1 : 0
17.09.2006 15:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - VfB Herzberg 68  2 : 2
17.09.2006 15:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - SG Kröbeln (N)  2 : 2
17.09.2006 15:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  0 : 1
5. Spieltag - 23.09.2006 bis 24.09.2006
23.09.2006 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - FSV Kirchhain (N)  1 : 1
23.09.2006 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  4 : 1
23.09.2006 15:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SV Frieden Beyern  1 : 2
23.09.2006 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  4 : 1
23.09.2006 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  0 : 0
24.09.2006 15:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - FC Bad Liebenwerda  2 : 1
24.09.2006 15:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  2 : 0
24.09.2006 15:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  0 : 2
6. Spieltag - 30.09.2006 bis 01.10.2006
30.09.2006 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  2 : 0
30.09.2006 15:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - VfB Herzberg 68  2 : 1
30.09.2006 15:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - SG Kröbeln (N)  1 : 2
01.10.2006 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  1 : 2
01.10.2006 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SpVgg Finsterwalde  0 : 3
01.10.2006 15:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 4
01.10.2006 15:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  0 : 0
01.10.2006 15:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  5 : 4
7. Spieltag - 07.10.2006 bis 08.10.2006
07.10.2006 14:00  SG Friedersdorf - FSV Kirchhain (N)  6 : 1
07.10.2006 14:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - FC Bad Liebenwerda  4 : 6
07.10.2006 14:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  4 : 0
07.10.2006 14:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  1 : 1
07.10.2006 14:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  0 : 8
08.10.2006 14:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  0 : 2
08.10.2006 14:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - VfB Herzberg 68  0 : 4
08.10.2006 14:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - SV Frieden Beyern  3 : 0
8. Spieltag - 14.10.2006 bis 15.10.2006
14.10.2006 14:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SG Kröbeln (N)  5 : 0
14.10.2006 14:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - SG Friedersdorf  3 : 1
14.10.2006 14:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  3 : 1
14.10.2006 14:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  6 : 1
15.10.2006 14:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - SpVgg Finsterwalde  0 : 0
15.10.2006 14:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  2 : 2
15.10.2006 14:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  2 : 2
15.10.2006 14:00  SV Frieden Beyern - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  2 : 2
9. Spieltag - 21.10.2006 bis 22.10.2006
21.10.2006 14:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  1 : 1
21.10.2006 14:00  SV Frieden Beyern - FC Bad Liebenwerda  1 : 1
21.10.2006 14:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  3 : 4
21.10.2006 14:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  1 : 1
21.10.2006 14:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - SG Kröbeln (N)  5 : 0
21.10.2006 14:00  SG Friedersdorf - VfB Herzberg 68  0 : 1
22.10.2006 14:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - FSV Kirchhain (N)  0 : 3
22.10.2006 14:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  5 : 2
10. Spieltag - 28.10.2006 bis 29.10.2006
28.10.2006 14:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  4 : 1
28.10.2006 14:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  3 : 4
28.10.2006 14:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  1 : 0
28.10.2006 14:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  11 : 1
29.10.2006 14:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - SV Frieden Beyern  1 : 2
29.10.2006 14:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - SpVgg Finsterwalde  4 : 2
29.10.2006 14:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  1 : 1
29.10.2006 14:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 2
11. Spieltag - 04.11.2006 bis 05.11.2006
04.11.2006 13:30  FC Bad Liebenwerda - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  2 : 1
04.11.2006 13:30  SpVgg Finsterwalde - FSV Kirchhain (N)  2 : 1
04.11.2006 13:30  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  1 : 2
04.11.2006 13:30  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - SG Kröbeln (N)  6 : 0
05.11.2006 13:30  SV Frieden Beyern - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  6 : 1
05.11.2006 13:30  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - VfB Herzberg 68  1 : 5
05.11.2006 13:30  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - SG Friedersdorf  0 : 2
05.11.2006 13:30  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  1 : 0
12. Spieltag - 11.11.2006 bis 12.11.2006
11.11.2006 13:30  VfB Herzberg 68 - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  3 : 1
11.11.2006 13:30  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - SpVgg Finsterwalde  2 : 1
11.11.2006 13:30  FSV Kirchhain (N) - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  2 : 2
11.11.2006 13:30  SG Friedersdorf - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  2 : 1
12.11.2006 13:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  6 : 1
12.11.2006 13:30  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - SV Frieden Beyern  0 : 1
12.11.2006 13:30  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - FC Bad Liebenwerda  2 : 0
12.11.2006 13:30  SG Kröbeln (N) - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  1 : 3
13. Spieltag - 18.11.2006 bis 19.11.2006
18.11.2006 13:30  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  8 : 0
18.11.2006 13:30  SpVgg Finsterwalde - VfB Herzberg 68  3 : 1
18.11.2006 13:30  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SG Kröbeln (N)  0 : 3
19.11.2006 13:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  0 : 1
19.11.2006 13:30  SV Frieden Beyern - FSV Kirchhain (N)  1 : 0
19.11.2006 13:30  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - SG Friedersdorf  2 : 2
19.11.2006 13:30  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  2 : 1
19.11.2006 13:30  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  2 : 3
14. Spieltag - 25.11.2006 bis 26.11.2006
25.11.2006 13:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  1 : 0
25.11.2006 13:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - SV Frieden Beyern  1 : 2
25.11.2006 13:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - FC Bad Liebenwerda  1 : 0
25.11.2006 13:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  3 : 2
25.11.2006 13:00  SG Friedersdorf - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  1 : 1
26.11.2006 13:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  2 : 2
26.11.2006 13:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  0 : 0
26.11.2006 13:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - SpVgg Finsterwalde  1 : 3
15. Spieltag - 02.12.2006 bis 03.12.2006
02.12.2006 13:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  1 : 4
02.12.2006 13:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SG Friedersdorf  0 : 0
02.12.2006 13:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  6 : 3
03.12.2006 13:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - FSV Kirchhain (N)  5 : 1
03.12.2006 13:00  SV Frieden Beyern - VfB Herzberg 68  1 : 2
03.12.2006 13:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  3 : 3
03.12.2006 13:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  5 : 2
03.12.2006 13:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - SG Kröbeln (N)  6 : 0
16. Spieltag - 09.12.2006 bis 10.12.2006
09.12.2006 13:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  4 : 2
09.12.2006 13:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - VfB Herzberg 68  2 : 2
09.12.2006 13:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  3 : 0
10.12.2006 13:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  2 : 2
10.12.2006 13:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - SG Friedersdorf  0 : 2
10.12.2006 13:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SG Kröbeln (N)  3 : 0
10.12.2006 13:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - FSV Kirchhain (N)  0 : 1
10.12.2006 13:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  0 : 3
17. Spieltag - 03.03.2007 bis 04.03.2007
03.03.2007 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - SV Frieden Beyern  2 : 2
03.03.2007 15:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  6 : 2
04.03.2007 15:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - FC Bad Liebenwerda  0 : 2
04.03.2007 15:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - SpVgg Finsterwalde  0 : 3
07.04.2007 14:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  1 : 1
07.04.2007 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  1 : 0
07.04.2007 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  0 : 3
07.04.2007 15:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  3 : 3
18. Spieltag - 10.03.2007 bis 11.03.2007
10.03.2007 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 1
10.03.2007 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  7 : 1
10.03.2007 15:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  4 : 1
11.03.2007 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  2 : 1
11.03.2007 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - SG Kröbeln (N)  2 : 1
11.03.2007 15:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  4 : 0
11.03.2007 15:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  3 : 5
11.03.2007 15:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - VfB Herzberg 68  2 : 1
19. Spieltag - 17.03.2007 bis 18.03.2007
17.03.2007 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - FC Bad Liebenwerda  4 : 0
17.03.2007 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  1 : 0
17.03.2007 15:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  0 : 3
17.03.2007 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  3 : 3
17.03.2007 15:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - FSV Kirchhain (N)  1 : 0
18.03.2007 15:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  1 : 4
18.03.2007 15:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - SV Frieden Beyern  1 : 3
18.03.2007 15:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - SpVgg Finsterwalde  1 : 3
20. Spieltag - 24.03.2007 bis 25.03.2007
24.03.2007 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  4 : 0
24.03.2007 15:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  7 : 0
25.03.2007 15:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - SG Kröbeln (N)  2 : 0
25.03.2007 15:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - SG Friedersdorf  0 : 1
25.03.2007 15:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - SpVgg Finsterwalde  4 : 3
25.03.2007 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  1 : 1
25.03.2007 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  3 : 1
09.04.2007 15:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - VfB Herzberg 68  1 : 3
21. Spieltag - 31.03.2007 bis 01.04.2007
31.03.2007 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SV Frieden Beyern  3 : 1
31.03.2007 15:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - FC Bad Liebenwerda  5 : 2
31.03.2007 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  3 : 0
31.03.2007 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  2 : 0
31.03.2007 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  1 : 2
01.04.2007 15:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  0 : 5
01.04.2007 15:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - FSV Kirchhain (N)  0 : 6
05.04.2007 17:30  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  1 : 4
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2007 bis 15.04.2007
14.04.2007 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SpVgg Finsterwalde  0 : 3
14.04.2007 15:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - SG Kröbeln (N)  3 : 0
14.04.2007 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  6 : 1
14.04.2007 15:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 5
15.04.2007 15:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  1 : 1
15.04.2007 15:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  5 : 1
15.04.2007 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  1 : 4
15.04.2007 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  1 : 0
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2007 bis 22.04.2007
21.04.2007 15:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  2 : 4
21.04.2007 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  1 : 1
21.04.2007 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - FSV Kirchhain (N)  1 : 1
21.04.2007 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  4 : 0
22.04.2007 15:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - FC Bad Liebenwerda  2 : 2
22.04.2007 15:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - VfB Herzberg 68  0 : 4
22.04.2007 15:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - SV Frieden Beyern  0 : 1
16.05.2007 18:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  2 : 9
24. Spieltag - 28.04.2007 bis 29.04.2007
28.04.2007 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 0
28.04.2007 15:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  2 : 0
28.04.2007 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Frieden Beyern  4 : 1
28.04.2007 15:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  3 : 2
29.04.2007 15:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  1 : 6
29.04.2007 15:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  3 : 3
29.04.2007 15:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - SpVgg Finsterwalde  1 : 3
29.04.2007 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  5 : 1
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2007 bis 06.05.2007
05.05.2007 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - SG Kröbeln (N)  8 : 1
05.05.2007 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - VfB Herzberg 68  1 : 2
05.05.2007 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  3 : 4
05.05.2007 15:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - FSV Kirchhain (N)  1 : 1
06.05.2007 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  1 : 1
06.05.2007 15:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - FC Bad Liebenwerda  1 : 2
06.05.2007 15:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  4 : 3
06.05.2007 15:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  0 : 8
26. Spieltag - 12.05.2007 bis 13.05.2007
12.05.2007 15:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  0 : 4
12.05.2007 15:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - SpVgg Finsterwalde  1 : 5
12.05.2007 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  6 : 0
12.05.2007 15:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  2 : 0
12.05.2007 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  3 : 0
13.05.2007 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - FC Bad Liebenwerda  3 : 1
13.05.2007 15:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - SV Frieden Beyern  4 : 1
13.05.2007 15:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  4 : 0
27. Spieltag - 19.05.2007 bis 20.05.2007
19.05.2007 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  3 : 3
19.05.2007 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - SG Friedersdorf  4 : 1
19.05.2007 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  2 : 1
19.05.2007 15:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - VfB Herzberg 68  0 : 2
20.05.2007 15:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  0 : 2
20.05.2007 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  3 : 1
20.05.2007 15:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - FSV Kirchhain (N)  6 : 2
20.05.2007 15:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - SG Kröbeln (N)  1 : 2
28. Spieltag - 02.06.2007 bis 03.06.2007
02.06.2007 15:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  6 : 1
02.06.2007 15:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - SV Frieden Beyern  2 : 2
02.06.2007 15:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SpVgg Finsterwalde  1 : 0
02.06.2007 15:00  SG Friedersdorf - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  4 : 0
02.06.2007 15:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  7 : 0
03.06.2007 15:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  0 : 4
03.06.2007 15:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - FC Bad Liebenwerda  4 : 3
03.06.2007 15:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  2 : 0
29. Spieltag - 09.06.2007 bis 10.06.2007
08.06.2007 18:00  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde - ESV Lok Falkenberg II  8 : 0
09.06.2007 15:00  FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain - SG Friedersdorf  1 : 2
09.06.2007 15:00  FC Bad Liebenwerda - FSV Kirchhain (N)  1 : 4
09.06.2007 15:00  SpVgg Finsterwalde - SG Kröbeln (N)  10 : 1
10.06.2007 15:00  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N) - SV Preußen Biehla (A)  3 : 7
10.06.2007 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II - SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  1 : 4
10.06.2007 15:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SV Hertha Finsterwalde  1 : 4
10.06.2007 15:00  SV Vorwärts Crinitz - VfB Herzberg 68  2 : 1
30. Spieltag - 16.06.2007 bis 16.06.2007
16.06.2007 13:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Frieden Beyern  1 : 2
16.06.2007 13:00  SV Hertha Finsterwalde - FC Bad Liebenwerda  5 : 0
16.06.2007 13:00  SG Kröbeln (N) - SV Vorwärts Crinitz  0 : 8
16.06.2007 13:00  FSV Kirchhain (N) - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  4 : 1
16.06.2007 13:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg II - FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  0 : 1
16.06.2007 13:00  SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A) - SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  5 : 0
16.06.2007 13:00  SV Preußen Biehla (A) - FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  4 : 3
16.06.2007 13:00  SG Friedersdorf - SpVgg Finsterwalde  0 : 3
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SpVgg Finsterwalde  19   28:9    19
SV Hertha Finsterwalde  17   23:9    14
FC Bad Liebenwerda  16   23:12    11
SG Friedersdorf  14   20:10    10
SV Frieden Beyern  14   12:12    0
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig (A)  13   17:13    4
FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain  13   18:15    3
VfB Herzberg 68  12   22:10    12
SV Preußen Biehla (A)  11   15:11    4
10  FC Rot Weiß Sallgast (N)  10   12:19    -7
11  SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde  8   9:15    -6
12  FSV Kirchhain (N)  7   11:19    -8
13  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II  7   10:18    -8
14  ESV Lok Falkenberg II  7   15:24    -9
15  SV Vorwärts Crinitz  6   13:28    -15
16  SG Kröbeln (N)  4   5:29    -24