1. ème Journée - 13.08.2011 au 14.08.2011
13/08/2011 13:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
2 |
: |
2 |
13/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
3 |
: |
2 |
13/08/2011 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
4 |
: |
0 |
13/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
1 |
: |
2 |
13/08/2011 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
0 |
: |
1 |
14/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
1 |
: |
3 |
14/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
14/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
5 |
: |
2 |
2. ème Journée - 20.08.2011 au 21.08.2011
20/08/2011 13:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
1 |
: |
0 |
20/08/2011 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
1 |
: |
4 |
20/08/2011 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
4 |
: |
0 |
20/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
20/08/2011 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
3 |
: |
1 |
20/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
21/08/2011 15:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
3 |
: |
3 |
21/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
0 |
: |
5 |
3. ème Journée - 27.08.2011 au 28.08.2011
27/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
3 |
: |
2 |
27/08/2011 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
9 |
: |
0 |
28/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
1 |
: |
0 |
28/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
4 |
: |
0 |
28/08/2011 15:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
4 |
: |
2 |
28/08/2011 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
28/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
2 |
: |
2 |
28/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
3 |
: |
1 |
4. ème Journée - 10.09.2011 au 11.08.2011
11/08/2011 15:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
11/08/2011 15:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
2 |
: |
3 |
10/09/2011 13:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
10/09/2011 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
1 |
: |
1 |
10/09/2011 15:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
0 |
: |
1 |
10/09/2011 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
1 |
: |
3 |
10/09/2011 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
3 |
: |
0 |
10/09/2011 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
0 |
: |
0 |
5. ème Journée - 17.09.2011 au 18.09.2011
17/09/2011 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
2 |
: |
0 |
17/09/2011 15:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
3 |
: |
1 |
17/09/2011 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
4 |
: |
2 |
17/09/2011 15:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
3 |
: |
1 |
17/09/2011 15:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
2 |
: |
4 |
18/09/2011 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
18/09/2011 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
6 |
: |
3 |
09/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
6. ème Journée - 24.09.2011 au 25.09.2011
24/09/2011 13:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
2 |
: |
0 |
24/09/2011 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
1 |
: |
3 |
24/09/2011 15:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
3 |
: |
2 |
24/09/2011 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
1 |
: |
0 |
24/09/2011 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
1 |
: |
2 |
25/09/2011 15:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
2 |
: |
4 |
25/09/2011 15:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
2 |
: |
1 |
25/09/2011 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
1 |
: |
1 |
7. ème Journée - 01.10.2011 au 02.10.2011
01/10/2011 14:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
6 |
: |
0 |
01/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
01/10/2011 14:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
6 |
: |
0 |
01/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
2 |
: |
4 |
02/10/2011 14:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
2 |
: |
1 |
02/10/2011 14:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
8 |
: |
0 |
02/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
3 |
: |
2 |
31/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
8. ème Journée - 15.10.2011 au 16.10.2011
15/10/2011 13:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
4 |
15/10/2011 14:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
0 |
: |
3 |
15/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
0 |
: |
2 |
15/10/2011 14:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
4 |
: |
0 |
15/10/2011 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
3 |
: |
2 |
16/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
0 |
: |
5 |
16/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
2 |
: |
6 |
16/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
1 |
: |
1 |
9. ème Journée - 22.10.2011 au 23.10.2011
22/10/2011 14:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
22/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
0 |
: |
0 |
22/10/2011 14:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
3 |
: |
1 |
22/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
22/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
4 |
: |
2 |
23/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
1 |
: |
0 |
23/10/2011 14:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
2 |
: |
1 |
23/10/2011 14:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
10. ème Journée - 29.10.2011 au 30.10.2011
29/10/2011 12:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
0 |
: |
2 |
29/10/2011 14:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
1 |
: |
0 |
29/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
5 |
29/10/2011 14:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
4 |
: |
1 |
29/10/2011 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
3 |
: |
2 |
30/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
1 |
: |
3 |
30/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
30/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
2 |
: |
2 |
11. ème Journée - 05.11.2011 au 06.11.2011
05/11/2011 14:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
3 |
05/11/2011 14:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
05/11/2011 14:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
0 |
: |
5 |
05/11/2011 14:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
3 |
: |
1 |
06/11/2011 14:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
0 |
: |
3 |
06/11/2011 14:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
8 |
: |
0 |
06/11/2011 14:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
0 |
: |
3 |
06/11/2011 14:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
4 |
: |
0 |
12. ème Journée - 19.11.2011 au 20.11.2011
19/11/2011 12:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
19/11/2011 14:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
4 |
: |
1 |
19/11/2011 14:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
1 |
: |
0 |
19/11/2011 14:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
10 |
: |
0 |
19/11/2011 14:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
1 |
: |
3 |
19/11/2011 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
2 |
: |
3 |
20/11/2011 14:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
7 |
20/11/2011 14:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
1 |
: |
1 |
13. ème Journée - 26.11.2011 au 27.11.2011
26/11/2011 11:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
2 |
: |
4 |
26/11/2011 14:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
26/11/2011 14:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
1 |
: |
0 |
26/11/2011 14:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
2 |
: |
3 |
26/11/2011 14:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
1 |
: |
1 |
27/11/2011 14:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
27/11/2011 14:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
5 |
: |
1 |
27/11/2011 14:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
7 |
: |
1 |
14. ème Journée - 03.12.2011 au 04.12.2011
03/12/2011 13:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
1 |
: |
2 |
03/12/2011 13:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
1 |
: |
4 |
03/12/2011 13:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
5 |
: |
0 |
03/12/2011 13:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
1 |
: |
0 |
04/12/2011 13:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
3 |
: |
2 |
04/12/2011 13:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
3 |
04/12/2011 13:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
2 |
: |
6 |
04/12/2011 13:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
2 |
: |
4 |
15. ème Journée - 10.12.2011 au 11.12.2011
13/11/2011 13:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
4 |
: |
1 |
10/12/2011 11:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
10/12/2011 13:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
0 |
: |
5 |
10/12/2011 13:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
10/12/2011 13:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
2 |
: |
0 |
10/12/2011 13:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
0 |
: |
0 |
10/12/2011 13:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
4 |
: |
3 |
11/12/2011 13:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
2 |
: |
0 |
16. ème Journée - 25.02.2012 au 26.02.2012
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
25/02/2012 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
4 |
: |
0 |
25/02/2012 15:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
0 |
: |
5 |
25/02/2012 15:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
4 |
: |
3 |
26/02/2012 15:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
2 |
: |
5 |
07/04/2012 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
0 |
: |
2 |
07/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
3 |
: |
2 |
07/04/2012 15:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
0 |
: |
2 |
17. ème Journée - 03.03.2012 au 04.03.2012
03/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
5 |
: |
0 |
03/03/2012 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
7 |
: |
0 |
03/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
4 |
03/03/2012 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
0 |
: |
0 |
04/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
5 |
: |
0 |
04/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
0 |
: |
1 |
04/03/2012 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
1 |
: |
0 |
04/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
2 |
: |
2 |
18. ème Journée - 10.03.2012 au 10.03.2012
10/03/2012 13:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
1 |
: |
2 |
10/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
3 |
: |
2 |
10/03/2012 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
2 |
: |
0 |
10/03/2012 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
10/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
4 |
: |
0 |
10/03/2012 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
4 |
: |
2 |
10/03/2012 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
2 |
: |
1 |
10/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
2 |
: |
1 |
19. ème Journée - 17.03.2012 au 18.03.2012
17/03/2012 13:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
1 |
: |
5 |
17/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
1 |
: |
6 |
17/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
1 |
: |
1 |
17/03/2012 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
18/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
3 |
: |
0 |
18/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
3 |
: |
0 |
18/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
0 |
: |
4 |
18/03/2012 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
3 |
: |
0 |
20. ème Journée - 24.03.2012 au 25.03.2012
24/03/2012 13:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
0 |
: |
4 |
24/03/2012 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
3 |
: |
0 |
24/03/2012 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
1 |
: |
0 |
24/03/2012 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
0 |
: |
4 |
24/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
0 |
: |
2 |
25/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
6 |
: |
2 |
25/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
25/03/2012 15:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
3 |
21. ème Journée - 31.03.2012 au 01.04.2012
31/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
2 |
: |
1 |
31/03/2012 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
31/03/2012 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
7 |
: |
1 |
31/03/2012 15:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
01/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
1 |
: |
1 |
01/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
2 |
: |
1 |
01/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
5 |
: |
2 |
01/04/2012 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
3 |
: |
5 |
22. ème Journée - 14.04.2012 au 15.04.2012
14/04/2012 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
4 |
: |
0 |
14/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
14/04/2012 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
0 |
: |
1 |
14/04/2012 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
6 |
: |
0 |
14/04/2012 15:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
1 |
: |
6 |
15/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
15/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
1 |
: |
5 |
15/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
2 |
23. ème Journée - 21.04.2012 au 22.04.2012
21/04/2012 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
2 |
: |
0 |
21/04/2012 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
13 |
: |
0 |
21/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
3 |
: |
1 |
21/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
0 |
: |
2 |
21/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
4 |
22/04/2012 15:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
22/04/2012 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
4 |
: |
1 |
22/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
24. ème Journée - 28.04.2012 au 29.04.2012
28/04/2012 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
3 |
28/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
0 |
: |
3 |
28/04/2012 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
4 |
: |
2 |
28/04/2012 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
6 |
: |
1 |
29/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
2 |
: |
4 |
29/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
1 |
: |
0 |
29/04/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
3 |
: |
3 |
29/04/2012 15:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
25. ème Journée - 05.05.2012 au 06.05.2012
05/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
2 |
: |
1 |
05/05/2012 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
05/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
1 |
: |
1 |
05/05/2012 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
3 |
: |
1 |
05/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
06/05/2012 15:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
7 |
06/05/2012 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
4 |
: |
1 |
06/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
1 |
: |
0 |
26. ème Journée - 12.05.2012 au 13.05.2012
12/05/2012 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
4 |
: |
0 |
12/05/2012 15:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
2 |
: |
5 |
12/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
9 |
: |
0 |
12/05/2012 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
3 |
: |
2 |
12/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
2 |
: |
2 |
12/05/2012 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
4 |
: |
1 |
12/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
13/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
2 |
: |
1 |
27. ème Journée - 19.05.2012 au 20.05.2012
19/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
2 |
: |
2 |
19/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
1 |
: |
2 |
19/05/2012 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
8 |
: |
0 |
19/05/2012 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
3 |
: |
1 |
20/05/2012 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
8 |
: |
0 |
20/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
2 |
: |
4 |
20/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
3 |
: |
3 |
20/05/2012 15:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
28. ème Journée - 02.06.2012 au 03.06.2012
02/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
0 |
: |
2 |
02/06/2012 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
8 |
: |
1 |
02/06/2012 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
6 |
: |
1 |
02/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
3 |
: |
5 |
02/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
0 |
: |
3 |
03/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
0 |
: |
5 |
03/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
0 |
: |
4 |
03/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
7 |
: |
1 |
29. ème Journée - 09.06.2012 au 10.06.2012
09/06/2012 13:00 |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
- |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
2 |
: |
1 |
09/06/2012 15:00 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
2 |
: |
0 |
09/06/2012 15:00 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
5 |
: |
5 |
09/06/2012 15:00 |
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
2 |
: |
3 |
09/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
3 |
: |
0 |
09/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Lok Uebigau |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
4 |
: |
0 |
10/06/2012 15:00 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
- |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
4 |
: |
2 |
10/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
30. ème Journée - 16.06.2012 au 16.06.2012
16/06/2012 13:00 |
SV Empor Mühlberg II |
- |
SV Lok Uebigau |
0 |
: |
1 |
16/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde |
2 |
: |
5 |
16/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Merzdorf Gröden |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
10 |
: |
1 |
16/06/2012 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 II |
15 |
: |
0 |
16/06/2012 15:00 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
4 |
: |
1 |
16/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Deutsch Sorno |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
1 |
: |
11 |
16/06/2012 15:00 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
3 |
: |
5 |
16/06/2012 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
8 |
: |
0 |
|