Landesklasse Süd Brandenburg 2008/2009

1. Spieltag - 16.08.2008 bis 16.08.2008
16.08.2008 15:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - SV Germania Ruhland  2 : 4
16.08.2008 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SG Groß Gaglow  2 : 1
16.08.2008 15:00  SV Döbern - Spremberger SV 1862  2 : 4
16.08.2008 15:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - SV Dissenchen 04  4 : 1
16.08.2008 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - SV Werben 1892  1 : 4
16.08.2008 15:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  1 : 0
16.08.2008 15:00  SG Burg - SV Großräschen  1 : 2
16.08.2008 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SG Sielow  2 : 1
2. Spieltag - 23.08.2008 bis 23.08.2008
23.08.2008 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SC Spremberg 1896  0 : 1
23.08.2008 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  3 : 0
23.08.2008 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  1 : 3
23.08.2008 15:00  SG Sielow - SV Döbern  4 : 0
23.08.2008 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - SG Burg  1 : 2
23.08.2008 15:00  SV Großräschen - FSV Lauchhammer 08  4 : 1
23.08.2008 15:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - SV Werben 1892  0 : 1
23.08.2008 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  1 : 2
3. Spieltag - 30.08.2008 bis 31.08.2008
30.08.2008 15:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - SG Sielow  1 : 2
30.08.2008 15:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - SV Germania Ruhland  4 : 0
30.08.2008 15:00  SV Döbern - SV Großräschen  0 : 2
30.08.2008 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - SG Groß Gaglow  1 : 3
30.08.2008 15:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - SG Burg  3 : 0
30.08.2008 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SV Dissenchen 04  1 : 0
30.08.2008 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  1 : 0
31.08.2008 14:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - Spremberger SV 1862  2 : 4
4. Spieltag - 13.09.2008 bis 14.09.2008
13.09.2008 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  0 : 2
13.09.2008 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  3 : 4
13.09.2008 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Werben 1892  3 : 4
13.09.2008 15:00  SG Sielow - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 2
13.09.2008 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - SV Döbern  2 : 0
13.09.2008 15:00  SV Großräschen - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  1 : 1
13.09.2008 15:00  SG Burg - FSV Lauchhammer 08  6 : 0
13.09.2008 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  0 : 4
5. Spieltag - 20.09.2008 bis 20.09.2008
20.09.2008 15:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  3 : 0
20.09.2008 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Großräschen  2 : 0
20.09.2008 15:00  SV Döbern - SG Burg  2 : 3
20.09.2008 15:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - SG Sielow  3 : 0
20.09.2008 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - Spremberger SV 1862  3 : 0
20.09.2008 15:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - FSV Lauchhammer 08  3 : 1
20.09.2008 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SV Germania Ruhland  3 : 1
20.09.2008 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SG Groß Gaglow  2 : 3
6. Spieltag - 27.09.2008 bis 28.09.2008
27.09.2008 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Dissenchen 04  4 : 1
27.09.2008 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Werben 1892  1 : 3
27.09.2008 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  2 : 1
27.09.2008 15:00  SG Sielow - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  0 : 2
27.09.2008 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - SC Spremberg 1896  0 : 2
27.09.2008 15:00  SV Großräschen - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  4 : 6
27.09.2008 15:00  SG Burg - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  4 : 1
27.09.2008 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Döbern  2 : 0
7. Spieltag - 04.10.2008 bis 04.10.2008
04.10.2008 14:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - FSV Lauchhammer 08  1 : 1
04.10.2008 14:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SG Burg  0 : 3
04.10.2008 14:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Germania Ruhland  0 : 1
04.10.2008 14:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  3 : 3
04.10.2008 14:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - SV Großräschen  0 : 0
04.10.2008 14:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - Spremberger SV 1862  0 : 4
04.10.2008 14:00  SV Werben 1892 - SG Sielow  0 : 1
04.10.2008 15:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - SV Döbern  0 : 1
8. Spieltag - 18.10.2008 bis 18.10.2008
18.10.2008 14:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  2 : 3
18.10.2008 14:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SG Groß Gaglow  3 : 1
18.10.2008 14:00  SV Döbern - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  2 : 3
18.10.2008 14:00  SG Sielow - SV Dissenchen 04  0 : 0
18.10.2008 14:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  0 : 2
18.10.2008 14:00  SV Großräschen - SV Werben 1892  0 : 2
18.10.2008 14:00  SG Burg - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  3 : 0
18.10.2008 14:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SC Spremberg 1896  2 : 0
9. Spieltag - 25.10.2008 bis 25.10.2008
25.10.2008 14:00  SV Germania Ruhland - Spremberger SV 1862  1 : 1
25.10.2008 14:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Döbern  3 : 0
25.10.2008 14:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SG Sielow  2 : 1
25.10.2008 14:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - FSV Lauchhammer 08  5 : 1
25.10.2008 14:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - SG Burg  0 : 1
25.10.2008 14:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  1 : 0
25.10.2008 14:00  SV Werben 1892 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  3 : 2
25.10.2008 14:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Großräschen  2 : 0
10. Spieltag - 01.11.2008 bis 01.11.2008
01.11.2008 13:30  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 1
01.11.2008 13:30  Spremberger SV 1862 - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  2 : 3
01.11.2008 13:30  SV Döbern - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  2 : 1
01.11.2008 13:30  SG Sielow - SV Germania Ruhland  4 : 0
01.11.2008 13:30  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - SV Dissenchen 04  1 : 0
01.11.2008 13:30  SV Großräschen - SG Groß Gaglow  1 : 0
01.11.2008 13:30  SG Burg - SV Werben 1892  0 : 3
01.11.2008 13:30  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  0 : 3
11. Spieltag - 08.11.2008 bis 08.11.2008
08.11.2008 13:30  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Großräschen  2 : 1
08.11.2008 13:30  Spremberger SV 1862 - SG Sielow  1 : 2
08.11.2008 13:30  SG Groß Gaglow - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  1 : 2
08.11.2008 13:30  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  4 : 0
08.11.2008 13:30  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - SV Döbern  1 : 1
08.11.2008 13:30  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - SC Spremberg 1896  0 : 1
08.11.2008 13:30  SV Werben 1892 - FSV Lauchhammer 08  3 : 1
08.11.2008 13:30  SV Dissenchen 04 - SG Burg  0 : 4
12. Spieltag - 15.11.2008 bis 15.11.2008
15.11.2008 13:30  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  5 : 0
15.11.2008 13:30  SC Spremberg 1896 - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  0 : 2
15.11.2008 13:30  SV Döbern - SV Werben 1892  1 : 1
15.11.2008 13:30  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - SV Germania Ruhland  1 : 3
15.11.2008 13:30  SV Großräschen - Spremberger SV 1862  2 : 0
15.11.2008 13:30  SG Burg - SG Groß Gaglow  3 : 0
15.11.2008 13:30  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Dissenchen 04  2 : 1
16.11.2008 13:30  SG Sielow - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  2 : 2
13. Spieltag - 22.11.2008 bis 23.11.2008
22.11.2008 13:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Döbern  1 : 3
22.11.2008 13:00  SV Werben 1892 - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  4 : 1
22.11.2008 13:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 1
22.11.2008 13:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  2 : 1
23.11.2008 13:00  SG Sielow - SV Großräschen  3 : 2
14.02.2009 14:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  1 : 1
14.02.2009 14:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SG Burg  0 : 2
14.02.2009 14:00  SG Groß Gaglow - FSV Lauchhammer 08  2 : 1
14. Spieltag - 29.11.2008 bis 29.11.2008
29.11.2008 13:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - SV Dissenchen 04  3 : 0
29.11.2008 13:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Werben 1892  0 : 1
29.11.2008 13:00  SV Döbern - SG Groß Gaglow  4 : 0
29.11.2008 13:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  3 : 1
29.11.2008 13:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - SG Sielow  0 : 3
29.11.2008 13:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - SV Großräschen  1 : 0
29.11.2008 13:00  SG Burg - Spremberger SV 1862  4 : 0
29.11.2008 13:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Germania Ruhland  2 : 1
15. Spieltag - 06.12.2008 bis 07.12.2008
06.12.2008 13:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Döbern  2 : 2
06.12.2008 13:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - FSV Lauchhammer 08  2 : 1
06.12.2008 13:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  2 : 0
06.12.2008 13:00  SG Sielow - SG Burg  1 : 1
06.12.2008 13:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  2 : 1
06.12.2008 13:00  SV Großräschen - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  0 : 1
06.12.2008 13:00  SV Werben 1892 - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  2 : 1
06.12.2008 13:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 2
16. Spieltag - 21.02.2009 bis 22.02.2009
09.04.2009 18:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - SV Werben 1892  2 : 2
11.04.2009 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  1 : 0
11.04.2009 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 1
11.04.2009 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  1 : 0
11.04.2009 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Döbern  0 : 1
11.04.2009 15:00  SG Sielow - FSV Lauchhammer 08  2 : 2
11.04.2009 15:00  SV Großräschen - SG Burg  2 : 2
13.04.2009 14:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  2 : 7
17. Spieltag - 28.02.2009 bis 28.02.2009
28.02.2009 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Germania Ruhland  1 : 1
28.02.2009 15:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - Spremberger SV 1862  5 : 2
28.02.2009 15:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - SG Groß Gaglow  5 : 2
28.02.2009 15:00  SG Burg - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  2 : 1
28.02.2009 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - SV Dissenchen 04  3 : 0
28.02.2009 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  3 : 2
13.04.2009 14:00  SV Döbern - SG Sielow  0 : 2
13.04.2009 14:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Großräschen  3 : 1
18. Spieltag - 07.03.2009 bis 08.03.2009
07.03.2009 15:00  SG Sielow - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  0 : 0
07.03.2009 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  2 : 2
07.03.2009 15:00  SV Großräschen - SV Döbern  1 : 1
07.03.2009 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  0 : 2
07.03.2009 15:00  SG Burg - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  3 : 1
07.03.2009 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Werben 1892  0 : 4
07.03.2009 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - FSV Lauchhammer 08  2 : 1
08.03.2009 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 0
19. Spieltag - 14.03.2009 bis 14.03.2009
14.03.2009 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - SV Germania Ruhland  2 : 2
14.03.2009 15:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - Spremberger SV 1862  3 : 1
14.03.2009 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SG Groß Gaglow  3 : 2
14.03.2009 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SG Sielow  4 : 1
14.03.2009 15:00  SV Döbern - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  1 : 1
14.03.2009 15:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - SV Dissenchen 04  3 : 2
14.03.2009 15:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - SV Großräschen  1 : 4
30.05.2009 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SG Burg  0 : 3
20. Spieltag - 21.03.2009 bis 21.03.2009
21.03.2009 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  0 : 2
21.03.2009 15:00  SV Großräschen - SC Spremberg 1896  3 : 0
21.03.2009 15:00  SG Burg - SV Döbern  2 : 1
21.03.2009 15:00  SG Sielow - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  3 : 0
21.03.2009 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  0 : 0
21.03.2009 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  3 : 5
21.03.2009 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Werben 1892  2 : 1
21.03.2009 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Dissenchen 04  0 : 1
21. Spieltag - 28.03.2009 bis 29.03.2009
28.03.2009 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Germania Ruhland  1 : 4
28.03.2009 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - Spremberger SV 1862  4 : 1
28.03.2009 15:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - SG Groß Gaglow  5 : 2
28.03.2009 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - SG Sielow  2 : 0
28.03.2009 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  2 : 1
28.03.2009 15:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - SV Großräschen  1 : 1
28.03.2009 15:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - SG Burg  2 : 2
28.03.2009 15:00  SV Döbern - FSV Lauchhammer 08  3 : 0
22. Spieltag - 04.04.2009 bis 04.04.2009
04.04.2009 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  0 : 2
04.04.2009 15:00  SG Burg - SC Spremberg 1896  3 : 1
04.04.2009 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SG Groß Gaglow  1 : 1
04.04.2009 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  2 : 1
04.04.2009 15:00  SV Großräschen - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  5 : 0
04.04.2009 15:00  SV Döbern - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  2 : 0
04.04.2009 15:00  SG Sielow - SV Werben 1892  1 : 1
04.04.2009 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Dissenchen 04  3 : 1
23. Spieltag - 18.04.2009 bis 18.04.2009
18.04.2009 15:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - SV Germania Ruhland  0 : 0
18.04.2009 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - Spremberger SV 1862  4 : 0
18.04.2009 15:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - SV Döbern  1 : 1
18.04.2009 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SG Sielow  2 : 2
18.04.2009 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  2 : 0
18.04.2009 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SV Großräschen  5 : 1
18.04.2009 15:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - SG Burg  1 : 1
18.04.2009 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - FSV Lauchhammer 08  2 : 1
24. Spieltag - 25.04.2009 bis 25.04.2009
25.04.2009 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Germania Ruhland  0 : 0
25.04.2009 15:00  SV Döbern - SC Spremberg 1896  2 : 1
25.04.2009 15:00  SG Sielow - SG Groß Gaglow  2 : 2
25.04.2009 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  1 : 0
25.04.2009 15:00  SG Burg - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  3 : 1
25.04.2009 15:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  3 : 2
25.04.2009 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - SV Werben 1892  2 : 4
25.04.2009 15:00  SV Großräschen - SV Dissenchen 04  4 : 1
25. Spieltag - 02.05.2009 bis 02.05.2009
02.05.2009 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  0 : 0
02.05.2009 15:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - Spremberger SV 1862  3 : 0
02.05.2009 15:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - SV Döbern  0 : 2
02.05.2009 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SG Sielow  2 : 2
02.05.2009 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  4 : 4
02.05.2009 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Großräschen  0 : 4
02.05.2009 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SG Burg  1 : 2
02.05.2009 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - FSV Lauchhammer 08  5 : 2
26. Spieltag - 09.05.2009 bis 09.05.2009
09.05.2009 15:00  SV Großräschen - SV Germania Ruhland  3 : 1
09.05.2009 15:00  SG Sielow - Spremberger SV 1862  2 : 3
09.05.2009 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - SG Groß Gaglow  1 : 0
09.05.2009 15:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  2 : 1
09.05.2009 15:00  SV Döbern - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  4 : 0
09.05.2009 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  2 : 1
09.05.2009 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Werben 1892  1 : 1
09.05.2009 15:00  SG Burg - SV Dissenchen 04  6 : 1
27. Spieltag - 16.05.2009 bis 16.05.2009
16.05.2009 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  0 : 3
16.05.2009 15:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - SC Spremberg 1896  0 : 1
16.05.2009 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SV Döbern  1 : 1
16.05.2009 15:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - SG Sielow  3 : 1
16.05.2009 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  3 : 1
16.05.2009 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Großräschen  0 : 0
16.05.2009 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SG Burg  0 : 4
16.05.2009 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - FSV Lauchhammer 08  1 : 3
28. Spieltag - 23.05.2009 bis 23.05.2009
23.05.2009 15:00  SG Burg - SV Germania Ruhland  2 : 0
23.05.2009 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - Spremberger SV 1862  4 : 1
23.05.2009 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SG Groß Gaglow  4 : 0
23.05.2009 15:00  SV Großräschen - SG Sielow  6 : 0
23.05.2009 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  0 : 1
23.05.2009 15:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  2 : 0
23.05.2009 15:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - SV Werben 1892  2 : 0
23.05.2009 15:00  SV Döbern - SV Dissenchen 04  4 : 0
29. Spieltag - 06.06.2009 bis 06.06.2009
06.06.2009 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Askania Schipkau (N)  2 : 9
06.06.2009 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SC Spremberg 1896  3 : 2
06.06.2009 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Döbern  0 : 1
06.06.2009 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz - FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  0 : 1
06.06.2009 15:00  SG Sielow - Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  0 : 1
06.06.2009 15:00  SV Großräschen - SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  3 : 1
06.06.2009 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SG Burg  1 : 1
06.06.2009 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - FSV Lauchhammer 08  2 : 4
30. Spieltag - 13.06.2009 bis 13.06.2009
13.06.2009 15:00  SV Döbern - SV Germania Ruhland  1 : 0
13.06.2009 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - Spremberger SV 1862  4 : 1
13.06.2009 15:00  SV Askania Schipkau (N) - SG Groß Gaglow  2 : 1
13.06.2009 15:00  SG Burg - SG Sielow  5 : 3
13.06.2009 15:00  SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau - SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  4 : 2
13.06.2009 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) - SV Großräschen  2 : 1
13.06.2009 15:00  FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N) - SV Werben 1892  2 : 1
13.06.2009 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Dissenchen 04  2 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Werben 1892  10  27   26:12    14
FSV Viktoria Cottbus (N)  10  26   35:10    25
SG Burg  10  24   28:9    19
SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau  11  24   19:9    10
FSV Lauchhammer 08  10  21   17:15    2
SG Sielow  11  17   20:11    9
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz  12  17   18:15    3
SC Spremberg 1896  10  16   16:14    2
SV Askania Schipkau (N)  10  15   24:16    8
10  SV Großräschen  10  15   18:14    4
11  SV Germania Ruhland  11  15   16:16    0
12  Spremberger SV 1862  11  14   17:16    1
13  SG Groß Gaglow  11  13   14:17    -3
14  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A)  10  12   8:15    -7
15  SV Döbern  10  11   17:17    0
16  SV Dissenchen 04  11  3   10:37    -27