1. kolo - 13.08.2005 do 14.08.2005
13.08.2005 15:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
0 |
: |
5 |
13.08.2005 15:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2005 15:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.08.2005 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2005 15:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2005 15:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
4 |
: |
4 |
13.08.2005 15:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2005 14:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
3 |
: |
0 |
2. kolo - 20.08.2005 do 21.08.2005
20.08.2005 15:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2005 15:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
SG Michendorf |
8 |
: |
4 |
20.08.2005 15:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2005 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2005 15:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.08.2005 15:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2005 15:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2005 14:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. kolo - 03.09.2005 do 04.09.2005
03.09.2005 15:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
1 |
: |
6 |
03.09.2005 15:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.09.2005 15:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
1 |
: |
4 |
03.09.2005 15:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
1 |
: |
4 |
03.09.2005 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.09.2005 15:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2005 15:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2005 15:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
4. kolo - 10.09.2005 do 11.09.2005
10.09.2005 15:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2005 15:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
2 |
: |
5 |
10.09.2005 15:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2005 15:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
9 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2005 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SG Michendorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2005 15:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
9 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2005 15:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.09.2005 15:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
2 |
: |
3 |
5. kolo - 17.09.2005 do 18.09.2005
17.09.2005 15:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
3 |
: |
4 |
17.09.2005 15:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
2 |
: |
5 |
17.09.2005 15:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2005 15:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
1 |
: |
4 |
17.09.2005 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
7 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2005 15:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2005 15:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2005 14:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
4 |
: |
1 |
6. kolo - 24.09.2005 do 25.09.2005
24.09.2005 15:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2005 15:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2005 15:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2005 15:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
5 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2005 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2005 15:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2005 15:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
7 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2005 15:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
SG Michendorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
7. kolo - 01.10.2005 do 02.10.2005
01.10.2005 15:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
0 |
: |
5 |
01.10.2005 15:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2005 15:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
3 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2005 15:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
6 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2005 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.10.2005 15:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2005 15:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2005 14:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
SG Michendorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
8. kolo - 15.10.2005 do 16.10.2005
15.10.2005 14:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2005 14:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
2 |
: |
1 |
9. kolo - 22.10.2005 do 23.10.2005
22.10.2005 14:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2005 14:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
SG Michendorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2005 14:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2005 14:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2005 14:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2005 14:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2005 14:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2005 14:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
4 |
: |
3 |
10. kolo - 29.10.2005 do 30.10.2005
29.10.2005 14:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2005 14:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.10.2005 14:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
2 |
: |
3 |
29.10.2005 14:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
4 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2005 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2005 14:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2005 14:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2005 14:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
2 |
: |
0 |
11. kolo - 05.11.2005 do 06.11.2005
05.11.2005 13:30 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SG Michendorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
7 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
4 |
: |
0 |
12. kolo - 19.11.2005 do 20.11.2002
19.11.2005 13:30 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
0 |
: |
6 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
3 |
: |
4 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
5 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
1 |
: |
0 |
13. kolo - 26.11.2005 do 27.11.2005
26.11.2005 13:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.11.2005 13:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
2 |
: |
4 |
26.11.2005 13:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
5 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2005 13:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
6 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2005 13:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.11.2005 13:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
SG Michendorf |
2 |
: |
4 |
17.12.2005 13:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.12.2005 13:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
2 |
: |
3 |
14. kolo - 03.12.2005 do 04.12.2005
03.12.2005 13:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
3 |
: |
3 |
03.12.2005 13:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2005 13:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
3 |
: |
3 |
03.12.2005 13:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.12.2005 13:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.12.2005 13:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2005 13:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2006 14:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
0 |
: |
3 |
15. kolo - 10.12.2005 do 11.12.2005
10.12.2005 13:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
2 |
: |
4 |
10.12.2005 13:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.12.2005 13:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
5 |
: |
2 |
10.12.2005 13:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.12.2005 13:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.12.2005 13:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.12.2005 13:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2005 13:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
SG Michendorf |
7 |
: |
0 |
16. kolo - 25.02.2006 do 26.02.2006
25.02.2006 15:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.02.2006 15:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2006 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
1 |
: |
4 |
16.05.2006 18:30 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
SG Michendorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2006 10:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2006 14:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.06.2006 14:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2006 14:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
4 |
: |
1 |
17. kolo - 04.03.2006 do 05.03.2006
04.03.2006 15:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
0 |
: |
4 |
04.03.2006 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2006 15:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2006 15:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2006 15:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2006 15:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2006 15:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2006 15:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
0 |
: |
1 |
18. kolo - 11.03.2006 do 12.03.2006
18.03.2006 15:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
9 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2006 14:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
4 |
: |
3 |
17.04.2006 14:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
5 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2006 14:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2006 14:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2006 14:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
SG Michendorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.06.2006 14:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
5 |
: |
3 |
05.06.2006 14:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
0 |
: |
2 |
19. kolo - 18.03.2006 do 19.03.2006
18.03.2006 15:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2006 14:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2006 14:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2006 14:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2006 14:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2006 14:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
1 |
: |
4 |
01.05.2006 14:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2006 14:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
20. kolo - 25.03.2006 do 26.03.2006
25.03.2006 15:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.03.2006 15:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.03.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.03.2006 15:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2006 17:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
4 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2006 14:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
SG Michendorf |
1 |
: |
5 |
24.05.2006 18:30 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.06.2006 14:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
5 |
: |
0 |
21. kolo - 01.04.2006 do 02.04.2006
01.04.2006 15:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2006 15:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2006 15:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2006 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2006 15:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2006 15:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2006 15:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
0 |
: |
4 |
01.04.2006 15:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
3 |
: |
3 |
22. kolo - 08.04.2006 do 09.04.2006
08.04.2006 15:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2006 15:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2006 15:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2006 15:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2006 15:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
6 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2006 15:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2006 14:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
2 |
: |
1 |
23. kolo - 22.04.2006 do 23.04.2006
22.04.2006 15:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
6 |
: |
3 |
22.04.2006 15:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.04.2006 15:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
SG Michendorf |
0 |
: |
4 |
22.04.2006 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2006 15:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2006 15:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
1 |
: |
6 |
22.04.2006 15:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
4 |
: |
4 |
23.04.2006 14:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
6 |
: |
1 |
24. kolo - 29.04.2006 do 30.04.2006
29.04.2006 15:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
5 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
8 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2006 15:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
3 |
: |
2 |
25. kolo - 06.05.2006 do 07.05.2006
06.05.2006 15:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2006 15:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2006 15:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
SG Michendorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2006 15:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
1 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2006 15:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2006 15:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2006 15:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2006 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
0 |
: |
0 |
26. kolo - 13.05.2006 do 14.05.2006
13.05.2006 15:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2006 15:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
4 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2006 15:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
2 |
: |
5 |
13.05.2006 15:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2006 15:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
0 |
: |
4 |
13.05.2006 15:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2006 15:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
0 |
: |
4 |
27. kolo - 20.05.2006 do 21.05.2006
20.05.2006 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2006 15:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2006 15:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
SG Michendorf |
2 |
: |
6 |
20.05.2006 15:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2006 15:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2006 15:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2006 15:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
6 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2006 15:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
3 |
: |
1 |
28. kolo - 27.05.2006 do 28.05.2006
27.05.2006 15:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
6 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2006 15:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
2 |
: |
4 |
27.05.2006 15:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2006 15:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2006 15:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2006 15:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
0 |
: |
5 |
27.05.2006 15:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
4 |
: |
1 |
29. kolo - 03.06.2006 do 04.06.2006
10.06.2006 15:00 |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
3 |
: |
3 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
Victoria Jüterbog |
6 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
SG Michendorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
Phönix Wildau |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
- |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
5 |
: |
2 |
30. kolo - 10.06.2006 do 10.06.2006
10.06.2006 15:00 |
SG Michendorf |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
5 |
: |
2 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
VfB Trebbin |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
5 |
: |
3 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
FSV Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
0 |
: |
4 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
Grün Weiß Bestensee |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
1 |
: |
4 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
- |
Eintracht K-wusterhausen |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
Phönix Wildau |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
5 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2006 15:00 |
Victoria Jüterbog |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
4 |
: |
3 |
|