Landesklasse Süd Brandenburg 2007/2008

1. Spieltag - 25.08.2007 bis 25.08.2007
25.08.2007 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - FC Energie Cottbus A2  0 : 4
25.08.2007 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Großräschen  1 : 4
25.08.2007 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SG Sielow  0 : 0
25.08.2007 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  2 : 1
25.08.2007 15:00  TV 1861 Forst - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 4
25.08.2007 15:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - SV Döbern  1 : 2
25.08.2007 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - FSV Lauchhammer 08  1 : 0
25.08.2007 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SG Burg  0 : 2
2. Spieltag - 01.09.2007 bis 01.09.2007
01.09.2007 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - FC Energie Cottbus A2  1 : 5
01.09.2007 15:00  SG Burg - SG Groß Gaglow  1 : 1
01.09.2007 15:00  SV Großräschen - SV Werben 1892  0 : 1
01.09.2007 15:00  SV Döbern - Spremberger SV 1862  0 : 0
01.09.2007 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 1
01.09.2007 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Einheit Drebkau  5 : 2
02.09.2007 14:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - TV 1861 Forst  2 : 3
02.09.2007 14:00  SG Sielow - SV Germania Ruhland  1 : 2
3. Spieltag - 08.09.2007 bis 08.09.2007
08.09.2007 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SG Burg  3 : 3
08.09.2007 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SG Sielow  3 : 1
08.09.2007 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - FSV Lauchhammer 08  4 : 0
08.09.2007 15:00  TV 1861 Forst - SV Großräschen  4 : 2
08.09.2007 15:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - Spremberger SV 1862  1 : 2
08.09.2007 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  2 : 0
08.09.2007 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SV Döbern  3 : 0
20.03.2008 17:00  SV Werben 1892 - FC Energie Cottbus A2  0 : 1
4. Spieltag - 22.09.2006 bis 22.09.2006
22.09.2006 12:30  FC Energie Cottbus A2 - TV 1861 Forst  2 : 0
22.09.2006 15:00  SG Sielow - SV Werben 1892  1 : 1
22.09.2006 15:00  SV Großräschen - SC Spremberg 1896  3 : 2
22.09.2006 15:00  SG Burg - SV Dissenchen 04  1 : 2
22.09.2006 15:00  SV Döbern - SG Groß Gaglow  3 : 1
22.09.2006 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Germania Ruhland  2 : 3
22.09.2006 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  2 : 0
22.09.2006 15:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - SV Einheit Drebkau  3 : 1
5. Spieltag - 29.09.2007 bis 30.09.2007
29.09.2007 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Döbern  1 : 5
29.09.2007 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - FSV Lauchhammer 08  1 : 1
29.09.2007 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - Spremberger SV 1862  1 : 1
29.09.2007 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SG Burg  6 : 0
29.09.2007 15:00  TV 1861 Forst - SG Sielow  4 : 1
29.09.2007 15:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 1
29.09.2007 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - FC Energie Cottbus A2  1 : 5
30.09.2007 14:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - SV Großräschen  0 : 3
6. Spieltag - 06.10.2007 bis 07.10.2007
06.10.2007 14:00  SG Sielow - SC Spremberg 1896  0 : 1
06.10.2007 14:00  SG Burg - TV 1861 Forst  2 : 0
06.10.2007 14:00  SV Großräschen - SV Einheit Drebkau  2 : 2
06.10.2007 14:00  SV Döbern - SV Dissenchen 04  5 : 0
06.10.2007 14:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Germania Ruhland  2 : 1
06.10.2007 14:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SG Groß Gaglow  2 : 2
06.10.2007 14:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Werben 1892  1 : 5
07.10.2007 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus A2 - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  6 : 1
7. Spieltag - 13.10.2007 bis 14.10.2007
13.10.2007 14:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 0
13.10.2007 14:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - Spremberger SV 1862  3 : 2
13.10.2007 14:00  SV Großräschen - FC Energie Cottbus A2  2 : 0
13.10.2007 14:00  SV Werben 1892 - SV Döbern  4 : 0
13.10.2007 14:00  TV 1861 Forst - FSV Lauchhammer 08  0 : 0
13.10.2007 14:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - SG Groß Gaglow  0 : 2
13.10.2007 14:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SG Burg  1 : 1
14.10.2007 14:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - SG Sielow  4 : 1
8. Spieltag - 20.10.2007 bis 21.10.2007
20.10.2007 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus A2 - SV Einheit Drebkau  0 : 2
20.10.2007 14:00  SG Burg - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  4 : 1
20.10.2007 14:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Germania Ruhland  6 : 2
20.10.2007 14:00  SV Döbern - TV 1861 Forst  1 : 0
20.10.2007 14:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 2
20.10.2007 14:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Werben 1892  0 : 0
20.10.2007 14:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SV Dissenchen 04  0 : 0
21.10.2007 14:00  SG Sielow - SV Großräschen  2 : 2
9. Spieltag - 27.10.2007 bis 27.10.2007
27.10.2007 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus A2 - SG Sielow  4 : 2
27.10.2007 14:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SG Groß Gaglow  1 : 1
27.10.2007 14:00  SV Großräschen - SG Burg  2 : 1
27.10.2007 14:00  SV Werben 1892 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  3 : 0
27.10.2007 14:00  TV 1861 Forst - Spremberger SV 1862  0 : 1
27.10.2007 14:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - SV Germania Ruhland  1 : 1
27.10.2007 14:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Döbern  2 : 3
28.10.2007 15:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - FSV Lauchhammer 08  2 : 1
10. Spieltag - 03.11.2007 bis 03.11.2007
03.11.2007 12:30  SG Burg - FC Energie Cottbus A2  0 : 2
03.11.2007 13:30  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Dissenchen 04  3 : 2
03.11.2007 13:30  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Werben 1892  1 : 2
03.11.2007 13:30  SG Sielow - SV Einheit Drebkau  5 : 1
03.11.2007 13:30  SV Döbern - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  6 : 2
03.11.2007 13:30  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Großräschen  1 : 3
03.11.2007 13:30  Spremberger SV 1862 - SC Spremberg 1896  3 : 2
03.11.2007 13:30  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - TV 1861 Forst  6 : 1
11. Spieltag - 10.11.2007 bis 11.11.2007
10.11.2007 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus A2 - FSV Lauchhammer 08  3 : 1
10.11.2007 13:30  SV Werben 1892 - SV Germania Ruhland  5 : 1
10.11.2007 13:30  SV Großräschen - SV Döbern  4 : 5
10.11.2007 13:30  TV 1861 Forst - SG Groß Gaglow  3 : 2
10.11.2007 13:30  SV Einheit Drebkau - SV Dissenchen 04  1 : 1
10.11.2007 13:30  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  4 : 1
10.11.2007 13:30  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - Spremberger SV 1862  0 : 1
11.11.2007 13:30  SG Sielow - SG Burg  3 : 2
12. Spieltag - 17.11.2007 bis 18.11.2007
17.11.2007 13:30  SV Germania Ruhland - TV 1861 Forst  2 : 1
17.11.2007 13:30  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Werben 1892  1 : 0
17.11.2007 13:30  SG Groß Gaglow - SC Spremberg 1896  2 : 1
17.11.2007 13:30  SG Burg - SV Einheit Drebkau  0 : 1
17.11.2007 13:30  SV Döbern - FC Energie Cottbus A2  0 : 0
17.11.2007 13:30  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  5 : 1
17.11.2007 13:30  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Großräschen  4 : 1
15.12.2007 13:30  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SG Sielow  4 : 1
13. Spieltag - 24.11.2007 bis 24.11.2007
24.11.2007 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus A2 - Spremberger SV 1862  3 : 2
24.11.2007 13:00  SG Sielow - SV Döbern  2 : 2
24.11.2007 13:00  SV Großräschen - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  2 : 6
24.11.2007 13:00  SG Burg - FSV Lauchhammer 08  2 : 1
24.11.2007 13:00  TV 1861 Forst - SV Dissenchen 04  0 : 0
24.11.2007 13:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - SV Werben 1892  2 : 1
24.11.2007 13:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Germania Ruhland  4 : 3
24.11.2007 13:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - SG Groß Gaglow  2 : 3
14. Spieltag - 01.12.2007 bis 01.12.2007
01.12.2007 12:30  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FC Energie Cottbus A2  1 : 2
01.12.2007 13:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SC Spremberg 1896  2 : 0
01.12.2007 13:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  2 : 1
01.12.2007 13:00  SV Werben 1892 - TV 1861 Forst  6 : 2
01.12.2007 13:00  SV Döbern - SG Burg  1 : 2
01.12.2007 13:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - FSV Lauchhammer 08  0 : 2
01.12.2007 13:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SG Sielow  0 : 3
01.12.2007 13:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Großräschen  2 : 3
15. Spieltag - 08.12.2007 bis 08.12.2007
08.12.2007 13:00  SG Groß Gaglow - FC Energie Cottbus A2  2 : 3
08.12.2007 13:00  SG Sielow - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  0 : 1
08.12.2007 13:00  SV Großräschen - SV Germania Ruhland  3 : 0
08.12.2007 13:00  SG Burg - Spremberger SV 1862  2 : 0
08.12.2007 13:00  TV 1861 Forst - SV Einheit Drebkau  1 : 4
08.12.2007 13:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Döbern  3 : 2
08.12.2007 13:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Werben 1892  1 : 3
08.12.2007 13:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - SV Dissenchen 04  1 : 2
16. Spieltag - 16.02.2008 bis 16.02.2008
16.02.2008 14:00  SV Großräschen - SV Dissenchen 04  3 : 2
16.02.2008 14:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - SV Werben 1892  5 : 0
16.02.2008 14:00  SG Sielow - SG Groß Gaglow  3 : 1
16.02.2008 14:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - TV 1861 Forst  2 : 0
16.02.2008 14:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - Spremberger SV 1862  0 : 0
16.02.2008 14:00  SG Burg - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  0 : 2
16.02.2008 14:00  SV Döbern - SV Einheit Drebkau  0 : 5
17.02.2008 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus A2 - SV Germania Ruhland  1 : 1
17. Spieltag - 23.02.2008 bis 23.02.2008
23.02.2008 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - FC Energie Cottbus A2  0 : 8
23.02.2008 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SG Sielow  4 : 3
23.02.2008 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SV Großräschen  6 : 1
23.02.2008 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SG Burg  1 : 2
23.02.2008 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Döbern  3 : 0
23.02.2008 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - FSV Lauchhammer 08  2 : 2
23.02.2008 15:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 3
23.02.2008 15:00  TV 1861 Forst - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  1 : 1
18. Spieltag - 02.03.2008 bis 03.03.2008
02.03.2008 15:00  SV Großräschen - TV 1861 Forst  0 : 0
22.03.2008 15:00  SG Burg - SV Germania Ruhland  3 : 3
22.03.2008 15:00  SG Sielow - SV Dissenchen 04  3 : 2
22.03.2008 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Einheit Drebkau  4 : 0
22.03.2008 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SG Groß Gaglow  4 : 1
22.03.2008 15:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - SC Spremberg 1896  0 : 1
30.04.2008 18:30  SV Döbern - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  0 : 3
10.05.2008 15:00  FC Energie Cottbus A2 - SV Werben 1892  4 : 0
19. Spieltag - 08.03.2008 bis 08.03.2008
08.03.2008 15:00  TV 1861 Forst - FC Energie Cottbus A2  0 : 7
08.03.2008 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SG Sielow  1 : 1
08.03.2008 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Großräschen  0 : 3
08.03.2008 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SG Burg  2 : 1
08.03.2008 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Döbern  0 : 0
08.03.2008 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - FSV Lauchhammer 08  2 : 3
08.03.2008 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - Spremberger SV 1862  2 : 2
08.03.2008 15:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  1 : 1
20. Spieltag - 15.03.2008 bis 16.03.2008
15.03.2008 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SG Groß Gaglow  0 : 0
15.03.2008 15:00  SV Döbern - SV Germania Ruhland  3 : 1
15.03.2008 15:00  SG Burg - SV Werben 1892  1 : 2
15.03.2008 15:00  FC Energie Cottbus A2 - SC Spremberg 1896  2 : 2
15.03.2008 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SV Einheit Drebkau  2 : 0
15.03.2008 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Dissenchen 04  3 : 0
16.03.2008 14:00  SG Sielow - TV 1861 Forst  2 : 0
16.03.2008 14:00  SV Großräschen - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  4 : 0
21. Spieltag - 29.03.2008 bis 30.03.2008
29.03.2008 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SG Sielow  4 : 0
29.03.2008 15:00  TV 1861 Forst - SG Burg  0 : 1
29.03.2008 15:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - SV Großräschen  3 : 4
29.03.2008 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Döbern  1 : 1
29.03.2008 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - Spremberger SV 1862  1 : 2
29.03.2008 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  4 : 1
29.03.2008 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - FSV Lauchhammer 08  2 : 2
30.03.2008 14:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - FC Energie Cottbus A2  0 : 2
22. Spieltag - 05.04.2008 bis 06.04.2008
05.04.2008 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SV Germania Ruhland  4 : 2
05.04.2008 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Dissenchen 04  3 : 1
05.04.2008 15:00  FC Energie Cottbus A2 - SV Großräschen  2 : 2
05.04.2008 15:00  SV Döbern - SV Werben 1892  1 : 1
05.04.2008 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - TV 1861 Forst  2 : 0
05.04.2008 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Einheit Drebkau  1 : 0
05.04.2008 15:00  SG Burg - SC Spremberg 1896  2 : 1
06.04.2008 15:00  SG Sielow - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  3 : 3
23. Spieltag - 12.04.2008 bis 13.04.2008
12.04.2008 12:30  SV Einheit Drebkau - FC Energie Cottbus A2  0 : 4
12.04.2008 15:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - SG Burg  1 : 4
12.04.2008 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SG Groß Gaglow  2 : 0
12.04.2008 15:00  TV 1861 Forst - SV Döbern  3 : 1
12.04.2008 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  0 : 3
12.04.2008 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - Spremberger SV 1862  0 : 0
13.04.2008 14:00  SV Großräschen - SG Sielow  3 : 1
30.04.2008 19:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - FSV Lauchhammer 08  1 : 2
24. Spieltag - 19.04.2008 bis 20.04.2008
19.04.2008 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Dissenchen 04  1 : 1
19.04.2008 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SV Werben 1892  4 : 0
19.04.2008 15:00  SG Burg - SV Großräschen  2 : 5
19.04.2008 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - TV 1861 Forst  2 : 1
19.04.2008 15:00  SV Döbern - SC Spremberg 1896  3 : 1
19.04.2008 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  2 : 3
19.04.2008 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Einheit Drebkau  2 : 1
20.04.2008 15:00  SG Sielow - FC Energie Cottbus A2  3 : 5
25. Spieltag - 26.04.2008 bis 26.04.2008
26.04.2008 12:30  SG Burg - FC Energie Cottbus A2  1 : 3
26.04.2008 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Germania Ruhland  0 : 1
26.04.2008 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SG Groß Gaglow  2 : 0
26.04.2008 15:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - SG Sielow  4 : 1
26.04.2008 15:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - SV Döbern  2 : 0
26.04.2008 15:00  SV Großräschen - FSV Lauchhammer 08  3 : 0
26.04.2008 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - Spremberger SV 1862  1 : 1
26.04.2008 15:00  TV 1861 Forst - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  3 : 4
26. Spieltag - 03.05.2008 bis 04.05.2008
03.05.2008 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - FC Energie Cottbus A2  3 : 3
03.05.2008 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Werben 1892  3 : 3
03.05.2008 15:00  SV Döbern - SV Großräschen  0 : 2
03.05.2008 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - TV 1861 Forst  2 : 2
03.05.2008 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Einheit Drebkau  2 : 2
03.05.2008 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 3
04.05.2008 14:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  5 : 1
04.05.2008 14:00  SG Burg - SG Sielow  3 : 1
27. Spieltag - 17.05.2008 bis 18.05.2008
17.05.2008 15:00  TV 1861 Forst - SV Germania Ruhland  0 : 5
17.05.2008 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SV Dissenchen 04  4 : 1
17.05.2008 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SG Groß Gaglow  2 : 0
17.05.2008 15:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - SG Burg  2 : 2
17.05.2008 15:00  FC Energie Cottbus A2 - SV Döbern  5 : 3
17.05.2008 15:00  SG Sielow - FSV Lauchhammer 08  0 : 0
17.05.2008 15:00  SV Großräschen - Spremberger SV 1862  4 : 2
17.05.2008 15:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  3 : 1
28. Spieltag - 24.05.2008 bis 24.05.2008
23.05.2008 18:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SV Großräschen  1 : 2
24.05.2008 15:00  SV Döbern - SG Sielow  3 : 2
24.05.2008 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SG Burg  5 : 2
24.05.2008 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - TV 1861 Forst  0 : 1
24.05.2008 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 1
24.05.2008 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  2 : 2
24.05.2008 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SV Einheit Drebkau  1 : 2
24.05.2008 16:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - FC Energie Cottbus A2  0 : 5
29. Spieltag - 31.05.2008 bis 31.05.2008
31.05.2008 15:00  SV Merzdorf/Gröden - SV Germania Ruhland  2 : 1
31.05.2008 15:00  SC Spremberg 1896 - SV Dissenchen 04  4 : 1
31.05.2008 15:00  SV Großräschen - SG Groß Gaglow  4 : 1
31.05.2008 15:00  TV 1861 Forst - SV Werben 1892  2 : 1
31.05.2008 15:00  SG Burg - SV Döbern  5 : 1
31.05.2008 15:00  FSV Lauchhammer 08 - SV Einheit Drebkau  6 : 1
31.05.2008 15:00  SG Sielow - Spremberger SV 1862  3 : 2
31.05.2008 15:00  FC Energie Cottbus A2 - SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  4 : 1
30. Spieltag - 07.06.2008 bis 07.06.2008
07.06.2008 15:00  SG Groß Gaglow - FC Energie Cottbus A2  1 : 3
07.06.2008 15:00  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz - SG Sielow  2 : 4
07.06.2008 15:00  SV Germania Ruhland - SV Großräschen  0 : 2
07.06.2008 15:00  Spremberger SV 1862 - SG Burg  4 : 1
07.06.2008 15:00  SV Einheit Drebkau - TV 1861 Forst  2 : 0
07.06.2008 15:00  SV Döbern - FSV Lauchhammer 08  2 : 1
07.06.2008 15:00  SV Werben 1892 - SC Spremberg 1896  1 : 1
07.06.2008 15:00  SV Dissenchen 04 - SV Merzdorf/Gröden  2 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Energie Cottbus A2  12  28   32:10    22
Spremberger SV 1862  12  27   19:9    10
SV Werben 1892  12  26   29:7    22
SV Döbern  12  26   30:18    12
SV Großräschen  12  20   28:23    5
SC Spremberg 1896  12  19   27:22    5
SG Groß Gaglow  12  17   23:16    7
SV Germania Ruhland  12  17   20:32    -12
SV Dissenchen 04  12  16   16:24    -8
10  SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  12  13   19:18    1
11  TV 1861 Forst  12  13   17:25    -8
12  SG Burg  12  12   17:22    -5
13  SV Einheit Drebkau  12  10   14:24    -10
14  SG Sielow  12  9   18:28    -10
15  SV Merzdorf/Gröden  12  9   17:35    -18
16  FSV Lauchhammer 08  12  6   13:26    -13