02.04.2022 15:00 | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 | - | FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 | : | 1 |
02.04.2022 15:00 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg | - | 1. FC Guben | 4 | : | 1 |
02.04.2022 15:00 | Kolkwitzer SV 1896 | - | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 2 | : | 0 |
02.04.2022 15:00 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde II | - | FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen | 3 | : | 2 |
02.04.2022 15:00 | Breesener SV Guben Nord | - | SG Großziethen | 1 | : | 2 |
02.04.2022 15:00 | SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz | - | FV Erkner 1920 | 0 | : | 6 |
02.04.2022 15:00 | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | - | BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow | 2 | : | 1 |
02.04.2022 15:00 | FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 | - | SG Phönix Wildau 95 | 1 | : | 0 |
Záp. | Pkt. | Tore | Rozdíl | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 20 | 53 | 64:16 | 48 | |
2 | FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 | 20 | 48 | 80:29 | 51 | |
3 | BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow | 20 | 42 | 53:23 | 30 | |
4 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg | 20 | 42 | 44:23 | 21 | |
5 | FV Erkner 1920 | 20 | 40 | 50:26 | 24 | |
6 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde II | 20 | 39 | 54:34 | 20 | |
7 | Breesener SV Guben Nord | 20 | 28 | 25:30 | -5 | |
8 | SG Großziethen | 20 | 26 | 45:52 | -7 | |
9 | Kolkwitzer SV 1896 | 20 | 25 | 25:35 | -10 | |
10 | SG Phönix Wildau 95 | 20 | 20 | 19:39 | -20 | |
11 | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 | 20 | 19 | 30:41 | -11 | |
12 | 1. FC Guben | 20 | 18 | 41:58 | -17 | |
13 | SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz | 20 | 18 | 29:56 | -27 | |
14 | FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt | 20 | 16 | 28:61 | -33 | |
15 | FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen | 20 | 15 | 24:49 | -25 | |
16 | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 20 | 6 | 11:50 | -39 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
09.04.2022 15:00 | SG Phönix Wildau 95 | - | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 1 | : | 4 |
09.04.2022 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow | - | Breesener SV Guben Nord | 5 | : | 1 |
09.04.2022 15:00 | FV Erkner 1920 | - | FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 | 1 | : | 0 |
09.04.2022 15:00 | SG Großziethen | - | FSV Union Fürstenwalde II | 1 | : | 0 |
09.04.2022 15:00 | 1. FC Guben | - | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 | 2 | : | 1 |
09.04.2022 15:00 | FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen | - | FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg | 1 | : | 2 |
09.04.2022 15:00 | FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt | - | Kolkwitzer SV 1896 | 1 | : | 1 |
09.04.2022 15:00 | TSV 1878 Schlieben | - | SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz | 0 | : | 1 |