Landesliga Süd Brandenburg 2007/2008

1. Spieltag - 25.08.2007 bis 25.08.2007
25.08.2007 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - RSV Waltersdorf 09  2 : 2
25.08.2007 15:00  1. FC Guben - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 7
25.08.2007 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  0 : 3
25.08.2007 15:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  2 : 0
25.08.2007 15:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  0 : 8
25.08.2007 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - SV Süden Forst (N)  3 : 0
25.08.2007 15:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  2 : 1
25.08.2007 15:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - SV Empor Mühlberg  1 : 1
2. Spieltag - 01.09.2007 bis 01.09.2007
01.09.2007 15:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - 1. FC Guben  3 : 0
01.09.2007 15:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  0 : 5
01.09.2007 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  7 : 1
01.09.2007 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  2 : 0
01.09.2007 15:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - SV Vogelsang 52  4 : 1
01.09.2007 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - Ludwigsfelder FC II  5 : 1
01.09.2007 15:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  3 : 2
01.09.2007 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - KSV Tettau Schraden  0 : 1
3. Spieltag - 08.09.2007 bis 08.09.2007
08.09.2007 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - SV Empor Mühlberg  1 : 3
08.09.2007 15:00  1. FC Guben - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  4 : 3
08.09.2007 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  2 : 3
08.09.2007 15:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - RSV Waltersdorf 09  1 : 3
08.09.2007 15:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 6
08.09.2007 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - SV Vogelsang 52  1 : 0
08.09.2007 15:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  2 : 1
08.09.2007 15:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - SV Süden Forst (N)  2 : 2
4. Spieltag - 22.09.2007 bis 22.09.2007
22.09.2007 14:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  4 : 2
22.09.2007 15:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  2 : 4
22.09.2007 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - 1. FC Guben  3 : 1
22.09.2007 15:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - KSV Tettau Schraden  2 : 1
22.09.2007 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  2 : 2
22.09.2007 15:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - Ludwigsfelder FC II  1 : 1
22.09.2007 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  1 : 2
22.09.2007 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  1 : 2
5. Spieltag - 29.09.2007 bis 29.09.2007
29.09.2007 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - SV Süden Forst (N)  4 : 0
29.09.2007 15:00  1. FC Guben - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  3 : 0
29.09.2007 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - SV Vogelsang 52  2 : 3
29.09.2007 15:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - SV Empor Mühlberg  0 : 1
29.09.2007 15:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  1 : 2
29.09.2007 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - Ludwigsfelder FC II  0 : 0
29.09.2007 15:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - RSV Waltersdorf 09  2 : 0
29.09.2007 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 6
6. Spieltag - 06.10.2007 bis 06.10.2007
06.10.2007 14:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  6 : 1
06.10.2007 14:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  1 : 0
06.10.2007 14:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  1 : 1
06.10.2007 14:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - KSV Tettau Schraden  0 : 1
06.10.2007 14:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - 1. FC Guben  2 : 2
06.10.2007 14:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  2 : 0
06.10.2007 14:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  0 : 0
06.10.2007 14:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  1 : 3
7. Spieltag - 13.10.2007 bis 13.10.2007
13.10.2007 14:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - Ludwigsfelder FC II  2 : 2
13.10.2007 14:00  1. FC Guben - SV Vogelsang 52  0 : 2
13.10.2007 14:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - RSV Waltersdorf 09  1 : 1
13.10.2007 14:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - SV Süden Forst (N)  4 : 2
13.10.2007 14:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  2 : 3
13.10.2007 14:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  0 : 3
13.10.2007 14:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - SV Empor Mühlberg  1 : 1
13.10.2007 14:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  0 : 1
8. Spieltag - 20.10.2007 bis 20.10.2007
20.10.2007 14:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  5 : 1
20.10.2007 14:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 3
20.10.2007 14:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  0 : 0
20.10.2007 14:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  2 : 0
20.10.2007 14:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - KSV Tettau Schraden  2 : 1
20.10.2007 14:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  4 : 1
20.10.2007 14:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  3 : 0
20.10.2007 17:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - 1. FC Guben  5 : 5
9. Spieltag - 27.10.2007 bis 27.10.2007
27.10.2007 14:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  2 : 1
27.10.2007 14:00  1. FC Guben - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  1 : 1
27.10.2007 14:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Empor Mühlberg  4 : 1
27.10.2007 14:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - Ludwigsfelder FC II  1 : 1
27.10.2007 14:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - SV Vogelsang 52  2 : 2
27.10.2007 14:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  2 : 2
27.10.2007 14:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - SV Süden Forst (N)  1 : 1
27.10.2007 14:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  2 : 0
10. Spieltag - 03.11.2007 bis 03.11.2007
03.11.2007 13:30  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - 1. FC Guben  3 : 0
03.11.2007 13:30  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  1 : 3
03.11.2007 13:30  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  1 : 0
03.11.2007 13:30  SV Empor Mühlberg - RSV Waltersdorf 09  2 : 3
03.11.2007 13:30  SV Süden Forst (N) - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  2 : 2
03.11.2007 13:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 2
03.11.2007 13:30  SV Vogelsang 52 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  2 : 1
03.11.2007 17:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - KSV Tettau Schraden  2 : 3
11. Spieltag - 10.11.2007 bis 10.11.2007
10.11.2007 13:30  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  5 : 1
10.11.2007 13:30  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - SV Empor Mühlberg  3 : 1
10.11.2007 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Süden Forst (N)  4 : 1
10.11.2007 13:30  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  1 : 3
10.11.2007 13:30  KSV Tettau Schraden - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  0 : 1
10.11.2007 13:30  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - 1. FC Guben  1 : 1
10.11.2007 13:30  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - Ludwigsfelder FC II  4 : 1
10.11.2007 13:30  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - SV Vogelsang 52  0 : 4
12. Spieltag - 17.11.2007 bis 17.11.2007
17.11.2007 13:30  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - KSV Tettau Schraden  2 : 1
17.11.2007 13:30  1. FC Guben - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  3 : 2
17.11.2007 13:30  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  2 : 1
17.11.2007 13:30  SV Empor Mühlberg - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  2 : 0
17.11.2007 13:30  SV Süden Forst (N) - RSV Waltersdorf 09  2 : 1
17.11.2007 13:30  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  1 : 2
17.11.2007 13:30  SV Vogelsang 52 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  2 : 6
17.11.2007 17:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  4 : 0
13. Spieltag - 24.11.2007 bis 24.11.2007
24.11.2007 13:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - SV Vogelsang 52  7 : 2
24.11.2007 13:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - SV Süden Forst (N)  1 : 1
24.11.2007 13:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Ludwigsfelder FC II  5 : 3
24.11.2007 13:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  2 : 0
24.11.2007 13:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - 1. FC Guben  2 : 2
24.11.2007 13:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  6 : 0
24.11.2007 13:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  1 : 0
24.11.2007 13:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  0 : 1
14. Spieltag - 01.12.2007 bis 01.12.2007
01.12.2007 13:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  2 : 2
01.12.2007 13:00  1. FC Guben - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  1 : 2
01.12.2007 13:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 1
01.12.2007 13:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - KSV Tettau Schraden  2 : 1
01.12.2007 13:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - SV Empor Mühlberg  2 : 7
01.12.2007 13:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  5 : 1
01.12.2007 13:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  0 : 0
01.12.2007 13:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - RSV Waltersdorf 09  4 : 3
15. Spieltag - 08.12.2007 bis 08.12.2007
08.12.2007 13:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  0 : 0
08.12.2007 13:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - Ludwigsfelder FC II  0 : 3
08.12.2007 13:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  1 : 1
08.12.2007 13:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - SV Vogelsang 52  1 : 0
08.12.2007 13:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  1 : 0
08.12.2007 13:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SV Süden Forst (N)  0 : 1
08.12.2007 13:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  5 : 0
08.12.2007 13:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - 1. FC Guben  3 : 2
16. Spieltag - 16.02.2008 bis 16.02.2008
16.02.2008 14:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  1 : 0
16.02.2008 14:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Guben  2 : 0
16.02.2008 14:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  1 : 0
16.02.2008 14:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  4 : 2
16.02.2008 14:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - KSV Tettau Schraden  1 : 0
16.02.2008 14:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  2 : 1
16.02.2008 14:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SV Vogelsang 52  3 : 0
16.02.2008 14:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - Ludwigsfelder FC II  2 : 0
17. Spieltag - 23.02.2008 bis 23.02.2008
23.02.2008 10:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  2 : 2
23.02.2008 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  1 : 1
23.02.2008 15:00  1. FC Guben - RSV Waltersdorf 09  5 : 1
23.02.2008 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - SV Empor Mühlberg  0 : 1
23.02.2008 15:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - SV Süden Forst (N)  2 : 1
23.02.2008 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  2 : 0
23.02.2008 15:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  4 : 1
23.02.2008 15:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 6
18. Spieltag - 01.03.2008 bis 01.03.2008
22.03.2008 15:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  6 : 1
22.03.2008 15:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - Ludwigsfelder FC II  3 : 0
22.03.2008 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  1 : 2
22.03.2008 15:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - 1. FC Guben  4 : 0
22.03.2008 15:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  2 : 1
24.03.2008 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  1 : 1
10.05.2008 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - KSV Tettau Schraden  2 : 0
10.05.2008 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  1 : 0
19. Spieltag - 08.03.2008 bis 08.03.2008
08.03.2008 15:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - RSV Waltersdorf 09  2 : 0
08.03.2008 15:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  0 : 3
08.03.2008 15:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  2 : 1
08.03.2008 15:00  1. FC Guben - SV Empor Mühlberg  0 : 2
08.03.2008 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - SV Süden Forst (N)  3 : 0
08.03.2008 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  2 : 1
08.03.2008 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  4 : 1
08.03.2008 17:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - SV Vogelsang 52  1 : 2
20. Spieltag - 15.03.2008 bis 15.03.2008
15.03.2008 15:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  1 : 2
15.03.2008 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - 1. FC Guben  1 : 0
15.03.2008 15:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  2 : 0
15.03.2008 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  2 : 0
15.03.2008 15:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - KSV Tettau Schraden  0 : 3
15.03.2008 15:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  2 : 0
15.03.2008 15:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  0 : 1
15.03.2008 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  2 : 0
21. Spieltag - 29.03.2008 bis 29.03.2008
29.03.2008 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - RSV Waltersdorf 09  0 : 1
29.03.2008 15:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  1 : 0
29.03.2008 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 1
29.03.2008 15:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - SV Empor Mühlberg  0 : 2
29.03.2008 15:00  1. FC Guben - SV Süden Forst (N)  2 : 3
29.03.2008 15:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  1 : 1
29.03.2008 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - SV Vogelsang 52  3 : 0
29.03.2008 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - Ludwigsfelder FC II  2 : 0
22. Spieltag - 05.04.2008 bis 05.04.2008
05.04.2008 15:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  0 : 0
05.04.2008 15:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - 1. FC Guben  1 : 4
05.04.2008 15:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 0
05.04.2008 15:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  4 : 1
05.04.2008 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - KSV Tettau Schraden  2 : 3
05.04.2008 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  1 : 2
05.04.2008 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  0 : 0
05.04.2008 15:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  3 : 0
23. Spieltag - 12.04.2008 bis 12.04.2008
12.04.2008 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - RSV Waltersdorf 09  1 : 1
12.04.2008 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  1 : 4
12.04.2008 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  0 : 1
12.04.2008 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - SV Empor Mühlberg  1 : 2
12.04.2008 15:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - SV Süden Forst (N)  5 : 1
12.04.2008 15:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  1 : 0
12.04.2008 15:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - SV Vogelsang 52  1 : 3
12.04.2008 15:00  1. FC Guben - Ludwigsfelder FC II  2 : 0
24. Spieltag - 19.04.2008 bis 19.04.2008
19.04.2008 15:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - RSV Waltersdorf 09  2 : 0
19.04.2008 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - 1. FC Guben  1 : 1
19.04.2008 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 1
19.04.2008 15:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  3 : 1
19.04.2008 15:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - KSV Tettau Schraden  2 : 0
19.04.2008 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  0 : 1
19.04.2008 15:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  2 : 1
19.04.2008 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  3 : 1
25. Spieltag - 26.04.2008 bis 26.04.2008
25.04.2008 18:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - SV Vogelsang 52  0 : 0
26.04.2008 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  0 : 2
26.04.2008 15:00  1. FC Guben - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  0 : 2
26.04.2008 15:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - SV Empor Mühlberg  4 : 0
26.04.2008 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - SV Süden Forst (N)  2 : 0
26.04.2008 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  5 : 0
26.04.2008 15:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - Ludwigsfelder FC II  3 : 1
26.04.2008 15:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  2 : 1
26. Spieltag - 03.05.2008 bis 03.05.2008
03.05.2008 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - RSV Waltersdorf 09  0 : 1
03.05.2008 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  0 : 0
03.05.2008 15:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 2
03.05.2008 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  2 : 1
03.05.2008 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - KSV Tettau Schraden  3 : 1
03.05.2008 15:00  1. FC Guben - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  2 : 0
03.05.2008 15:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  0 : 5
03.05.2008 15:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  4 : 1
27. Spieltag - 17.05.2008 bis 17.05.2008
17.05.2008 15:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  0 : 2
17.05.2008 15:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - 1. FC Guben  1 : 6
17.05.2008 15:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  1 : 0
17.05.2008 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - SV Empor Mühlberg  2 : 3
17.05.2008 15:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - SV Süden Forst (N)  5 : 3
17.05.2008 15:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  3 : 1
17.05.2008 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Vogelsang 52  4 : 1
17.05.2008 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - Ludwigsfelder FC II  0 : 2
28. Spieltag - 24.05.2008 bis 24.05.2008
24.05.2008 15:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - RSV Waltersdorf 09  0 : 2
24.05.2008 15:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  1 : 0
24.05.2008 15:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 2
24.05.2008 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - SV Empor Mühlberg  3 : 0
24.05.2008 15:00  1. FC Guben - KSV Tettau Schraden  4 : 1
24.05.2008 15:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  2 : 2
24.05.2008 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  1 : 2
24.05.2008 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  4 : 0
29. Spieltag - 31.05.2008 bis 31.05.2008
31.05.2008 15:00  Kolkwitzer SV 1896 - SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  5 : 0
31.05.2008 15:00  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A) - 1. FC Guben  4 : 2
31.05.2008 15:00  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  6 : 2
31.05.2008 15:00  KSV Tettau Schraden - MSV Hanse Frankfurt  6 : 1
31.05.2008 15:00  SV Empor Mühlberg - SV Süden Forst (N)  2 : 0
31.05.2008 15:00  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 - FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  2 : 2
31.05.2008 15:00  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow - SV Vogelsang 52  4 : 1
31.05.2008 15:00  RSV Waltersdorf 09 - Ludwigsfelder FC II  4 : 1
30. Spieltag - 07.06.2008 bis 07.06.2008
07.06.2008 15:00  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen - RSV Waltersdorf 09  1 : 4
07.06.2008 15:00  Ludwigsfelder FC II - BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  0 : 6
07.06.2008 15:00  SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N) - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 1
07.06.2008 15:00  SV Vogelsang 52 - SV Empor Mühlberg  0 : 2
07.06.2008 15:00  FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg - KSV Tettau Schraden  0 : 0
07.06.2008 15:00  SV Süden Forst (N) - VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  3 : 1
07.06.2008 15:00  MSV Hanse Frankfurt - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  3 : 6
07.06.2008 15:00  1. FC Guben - Kolkwitzer SV 1896  3 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FSV Union Fürstenwalde  17  41   64:15    49
SV Empor Mühlberg  17  35   32:17    15
RSV Waltersdorf 09  17  33   45:26    19
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (A)  17  30   35:20    15
SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (N)  17  26   30:18    12
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg  17  25   30:23    7
SV Vogelsang 52  17  25   26:30    -4
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow  17  24   23:29    -6
SV Süden Forst (N)  17  23   29:38    -9
10  FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen  17  22   19:21    -2
11  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  17  19   27:34    -7
12  Ludwigsfelder FC II  17  17   33:39    -6
13  1. FC Guben  17  17   30:42    -12
14  KSV Tettau Schraden  17  17   21:36    -15
15  MSV Hanse Frankfurt  17  13   20:50    -30
16  Kolkwitzer SV 1896  17  11   17:43    -26