31.03.2012 15:00 | FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg (A) | - | FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen | 3 | : | 0 |
31.03.2012 15:00 | FV Erkner 1920 | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde II | 3 | : | 3 |
31.03.2012 15:00 | SV Empor Mühlberg | - | KSV Tettau Schraden | 0 | : | 2 |
31.03.2012 15:00 | SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz (N) | - | SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen | 0 | : | 0 |
31.03.2012 15:00 | Neuzeller SV 1922 | - | BSC Preußen Blankenfelde Mahlow | 0 | : | 0 |
31.03.2012 15:00 | SV Askania Schipkau | - | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 | 0 | : | 3 |
31.03.2012 15:00 | 1. FC Guben | - | MSV 19 Rüdersdorf | 1 | : | 2 |
31.03.2012 15:00 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (N) | - | SG Burg | 2 | : | 0 |
Záp. | Pkt. | Tore | Rozdíl | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 | 21 | 47 | 60:27 | 33 | |
2 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen | 21 | 44 | 70:26 | 44 | |
3 | MSV 19 Rüdersdorf | 21 | 41 | 50:39 | 11 | |
4 | SG Burg | 21 | 37 | 44:28 | 16 | |
5 | SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz (N) | 21 | 36 | 44:23 | 21 | |
6 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (N) | 21 | 35 | 36:28 | 8 | |
7 | FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen | 21 | 31 | 37:39 | -2 | |
8 | KSV Tettau Schraden | 21 | 28 | 37:41 | -4 | |
9 | SV Empor Mühlberg | 21 | 27 | 33:37 | -4 | |
10 | FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg (A) | 21 | 26 | 37:50 | -13 | |
11 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde II | 21 | 25 | 39:50 | -11 | |
12 | Neuzeller SV 1922 | 21 | 22 | 27:44 | -17 | |
13 | BSC Preußen Blankenfelde Mahlow | 21 | 19 | 22:31 | -9 | |
14 | 1. FC Guben | 21 | 17 | 29:40 | -11 | |
15 | FV Erkner 1920 | 21 | 17 | 31:54 | -23 | |
16 | SV Askania Schipkau | 21 | 13 | 15:54 | -39 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
14.04.2012 15:00 | SG Burg | - | 1. FC Guben | 3 | : | 0 |
14.04.2012 15:00 | MSV 19 Rüdersdorf | - | Neuzeller SV 1922 | 0 | : | 0 |
14.04.2012 15:00 | FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen | - | KSV Tettau Schraden | 7 | : | 0 |
14.04.2012 15:00 | BSC Preußen Blankenfelde Mahlow | - | SV Askania Schipkau | 4 | : | 0 |
14.04.2012 15:00 | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 | - | SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz (N) | 0 | : | 1 |
14.04.2012 15:00 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (N) | - | SV Empor Mühlberg | 4 | : | 2 |
14.04.2012 15:00 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen | - | FV Erkner 1920 | 2 | : | 0 |
14.04.2012 15:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde II | - | FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg (A) | 2 | : | 2 |