1 |
|
22.08.2020 15:00 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
29.08.2020 15:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
3 |
|
05.09.2020 15:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
26.09.2020 15:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
6 |
|
03.10.2020 15:00 |
|
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
17.10.2020 15:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
24.10.2020 15:00 |
|
Breesener SV Guben Nord |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
31.10.2020 14:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
10 |
|
07.11.2020 14:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
11 |
|
14.11.2020 14:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
12 |
|
21.11.2020 13:00 |
|
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
13 |
|
28.11.2020 13:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
SG Großziethen |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
14 |
|
05.12.2020 13:00 |
|
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
15 |
|
12.12.2020 13:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
16 |
|
19.12.2020 13:00 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
17 |
|
13.02.2021 14:30 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
FSV Brieske Senftenberg |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
VfB Trebbin |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
Breesener SV Guben Nord |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
SG Großziethen |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|